WJ15 (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.USSCChloe Liggett01:40.0(1)
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 01:40.041.0 spm
2.CCBCClaire Liston01:42.8(2)+2.8
Castleconnell BC 01:42.847.0 spm
3.SMRCAida Hehir01:43.5(3)+3.5
SMRC 01:43.535.0 spm
4.Aoibhe Monaghan01:45.2(4)+5.2
 01:45.242.0 spm
5.ORCSadhbh Keohane01:45.3(5)+5.3
Offaly Rowing Club 01:45.333.0 spm
6.SMRCJane Madden01:45.5(6)+5.5
SMRC 01:45.545.0 spm
7.CLMLKate Meehan01:47.4(7)+7.4
Clonmel RC 01:47.436.0 spm
8.PTMGEmma Foran01:47.6(8)+7.6
Portmagee RC 01:47.635.0 spm
9.PTMGOrla O'Shea01:48.1(9)+8.1
Portmagee El Niño 01:48.138.0 spm
10.FERMKatie Rice01:48.8(10)+8.8
Fermoy RC 01:48.833.0 spm
11.WTVLSaoirse King01:49.6(11)+9.6
Waterville 01:49.641.0 spm
12.CCBCRose Cunningham01:49.7(12)+9.7
Castleconnell BC 01:49.739.0 spm
13.FERMSaoirse Barry01:49.8(13)+9.8
Fermoy RC 01:49.840.0 spm
14.CCBCAmy Roberts01:50.8(14)+10.8
Castleconnell BC 01:50.844.0 spm
15.FERMTara Payne01:51.0(15)+11.0
Fermoy RC 01:51.038.0 spm
16.SHGSAnna Tiernan01:51.4(16)+11.4
SHGS 01:51.434.0 spm
16.TBRCAmy Shevlin01:51.4(16)+11.4
Tullaghan Bay 01:51.438.0 spm
18.PWRCElsey Symons01:51.6(18)+11.6
Passage West Rowing Club 01:51.637.0 spm
19.TBRCCiara Cosgrove01:52.0(19)+12.0
Tullaghan Bay 01:52.034.0 spm
20.SHGSAnna McPolin01:52.8(20)+12.8
SHGS 01:52.837.0 spm
20.SMRCMaddy Horan01:52.8(20)+12.8
SMRC 01:52.841.0 spm
22.TBRCKatie Gaughan01:53.1(22)+13.1
Tullaghan Bay 01:53.140.0 spm
23.SMRCAlly Conlon01:53.2(23)+13.2
SMRC 01:53.236.0 spm
24.SMRCSarah O'Donnell01:53.4(24)+13.4
SMRC 01:53.438.0 spm
24.ORCEmily Byrne01:53.4(24)+13.4
Offaly Rowing Club 01:53.439.0 spm
26.COLB01:54.5(26)+14.5
Sarah O'Leary 01:54.539.0 spm
26.SMRCLucy Hartigan01:54.5(26)+14.5
SMRC 01:54.534.0 spm
28.WTVLMeabh O Sullivan01:54.7(28)+14.7
Waterville 01:54.737.0 spm
29.LVRCGenny O’Sullivan01:55.5(29)+15.5
Lee Valley Rowing Club 01:55.541.0 spm
30.TRLEGrace O'Sullivan01:56.4(30)+16.4
Tralee Rowing Club 01:56.435.0 spm
31.USSCBridget O'Leary01:58.1(31)+18.1
Ursuline Secondary Blackrock Cork 01:58.140.0 spm
32.CFCYAbbie O'Reilly01:59.0(32)+19.0
Callinafercy Rowing Club 01:59.040.0 spm
32.TBRCKate Ginty01:59.0(32)+19.0
Tullaghan Bay 01:59.037.0 spm
34.GLADLaura McBurney01:59.2(34)+19.2
Gladiator 01:59.232.0 spm
35.SMRCRachel McNamara01:59.4(35)+19.4
SMRC 01:59.437.0 spm
36.SHGSDemi McGuigan02:00.1(36)+20.1
SHGS 02:00.147.0 spm
37.NWRYMaria Cassidy02:00.9(37)+20.9
Newry Rowing Club 02:00.941.0 spm
38.TBRCAva Ginnelly02:02.4(38)+22.4
Tullaghan Bay 02:02.435.0 spm
39.TBRCMia Doherty02:03.2(39)+23.2
Tullaghan Bay 02:03.240.0 spm
40.TBRCLile O'Donoughue02:03.5(40)+23.5
Tullaghan Bay 02:03.538.0 spm
41.SMRCAisling McGuigan02:03.8(41)+23.8
SMRC 02:03.840.0 spm
42.CFCYKate Cronin02:04.7(42)+24.7
Callinafercy Rowing Club 02:04.748.0 spm
43.CFCYAva Houlihan02:05.2(43)+25.2
Callinafercy Rowing Club 02:05.246.0 spm
44.NWRYMeadhbh McSherry02:05.9(44)+25.9
Newry Rowing Club 02:05.936.0 spm
KLRGRosita Jackelytedid not start
Kilorglin 
FERMAine O'Mearadid not start
Fermoy RC 
TBRCShauna Donoghuedid not start
Tullaghan Bay 
WTVLDervlah Healydid not start
Waterville 
AthlAnna OGradydid not start
Athlone Boat Club 
FERMAoibhin Scannelldid not start
Fermoy RC