Sat, 12:16 - Race 14 - MO, M30-39, M40-49, LM40-49, M50-59, M60-69 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ULRCMo NasirMO
ULRC
[2]KLRNNigel DonohoeMO
Killurin Rowing Club
[3]SNNPatrick CorleyMO
Shannon Rowing Club
[4]BANTAndrew HurleyM30-39
Bantry
[5]James ShannonM40-49
[6]Graham StevensonM40-49
GS Training
[7]AthlAlan KennyLM40-49
Athlone Boat Club
[8]PTMGDave HusseyLM40-49
portmagee rowing club el nino
[9]SMRCAndrew O'ConnellM50-59
SMRC
[10]LEBCDeclan WatsonM50-59
Lady Elizabeth Boat Club
[11]TMPNNiall ODonnchuM50-59
Templenoe RC
[12]Corkmichael SlocumM60-69
Cork BC
[13]SNNRonan MurtaghMO
Shannon Rowing Club
[14]ULRCAugustin MerleMO
ULRC
[15]CorkEamonn JoyceMO
Cork Boat Club
[16]GLADScott McGarryM30-39
Gladiator
[17]GRNMAdrian CostiganM40-49
Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club
[18]TRLEMark RogersM40-49
Tralee Rowing Club
[19]ONESBrendan CruiseLM40-49
ONE (Organisation of National Ex-servicemen)
[20]GLADStuart JohnstonLM40-49
Gladiator
[21]SLGOMolua DonohoeM50-59
Sligo Rowing Club
[22]SMRCColm CroweM50-59
SMRC
[23]SMRCPaul HoranM50-59
SMRC
[24]SPTWOliver ShortM60-69
St Pat's TOW and RC
[25]SNNConor CarmodyMO
Shannon Rowing Club
[26]GLADRyan LynnMO
Gladiator
[27]GLADNeil JohnstonMO
Gladiator
[28]GLADTrevor GreerM30-39
Gladiator
[29]TBRCHugh EganM40-49
Tullaghan Bay
[30]SMRCMarc Thompson GrolimundM40-49
SMRC
[31]LVRCCian MurphyLM40-49
Lee Valley
[32]WWBCJoe WhiteLM40-49
Warwick Boat Club
[33]SMRCIvan ThornburyM50-59
SMRC
[34]MADJohn DaviesM50-59
MAD TEAM IRC
[35]CCBCJoe RiordanM50-59
Castleconnell Boat Club
[36]NMACRaymond McAvoyM60-69
NMAC
[37]SMDLDavid CullenM30-39
St Michaels Rowing Club Dun Laoghaire
[38]CrewFearghal KerinM30-39
Crew Class
[40]KMACDavid DugganM30-39
KILMACSIMON RC
[41]Declan KellyM40-49
Garage Athlete
[42]Rudi MooreM40-49
GS Training
[43]Robert LaffanM40-49
[44]CrewCathal DeavyM50-59
Crew Class
[45]Christopher PimM50-59
[46]GLADPaddy McGarryM50-59
Gladiator
[48]DALKBarry MartinM60-69
Dalkey Rowing Club
[50]Michael McAddenM30-39
[53]GRDSDamien KellyM40-49
Garda Boat Club
[56]SLGOMike ScottM50-59
Sligo Rowing Club
[59]YAMSTom PowerM60-69
Yamsquad

Sat, 12:36 - Race 15 - MJ18, MU23, LMU23, LM60-69, LM70+, LMO, M70-79, M80+, M60-69 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]SNNAidan WilliamsMJ18
Shannon Rowing Club
[2]NWRYSean KearneyMJ18
Newry Rowing Club
[3]SNNAdam LongMJ18
Shannon Rowing Club
[4]SNNMark DonagheyMJ18
Shannon Rowing Club
[5]TBRCMichael CormackMJ18
Tullaghan Bay
[6]SLGOFinn MitchellMJ18
Sligo Rowing Club
[7]CLMLTom WhelanMJ18
Clonmel RC
[8]ULRCRory O'NeillMU23
ULRC
[9]ULRCCiaran O'ConnellMU23
ULRC
[10]BCrkRonan McCarthyMU23
Blackrock RC
[11]CFCYZach BuckleyLMU23
Callinafercy Rowing Club
[12]SNNJoe TannerLMO
Shannon Rowing Club
[13]TRLESam CallinanMJ18
Tralee Rowing Club
[14]TRLENiall Mc CarthyMJ18
Tralee Rowing Club
[15]PRESAndrew O'LearyMJ18
Presentation Brothers College RC
[16]SNNAlexander kaiserMJ18
Shannon Rowing Club
[17]CLMLRobert KeatingMJ18
Clonmel RC
[18]BCrkTJ CollinsMJ18
Blackrock RC
[19]CrlwHarry FeeneyMJ18
Carlow Rowing Club
[20]ULRCAdam GraceMU23
ULRC
[21]ULRCPatrick BuckleyMU23
ULRC
[22]RINGEoin FaheyMU23
Ring
[23]TRBSBrian McNichollM60-69
tribes
[24]GFLSPatrick HarringtonLMO
Galley Flash RC
[25]PRESBen MullaneMJ18
Presentation Brothers College RC
[26]TRLERuairi HealyMJ18
Tralee Rowing Club
[27]TBRCAndrew SmithMJ18
Tullaghan Bay
[28]PRESRex O'SullivanMJ18
Presentation Brothers College RC
[29]BCrkEoin O'BrienMJ18
Blackrock RC
[30]CLMLGerald NugentMJ18
Clonmel RC
[31]RINGFrank BeechinorMJ18
Ring Rowing Club
[32]EFERKiely AhamefulaMU23
East Ferry RC
[33]ULRCLuke ShawMU23
ULRC
[34]ULRCJack DoreMU23
ULRC
[35]IMRAPatrick McCreanorLM70+
Irish Mountain Running Acc. IMRA
[36]LVRCTony CorcoranM70-79
Lee Valley RC
[38]PRESDarragh BuckleyMJ18
Presentation Brothers College RC
[39]PRESAdam HarleyMJ18
Presentation Brothers College RC
[40]TRLEDavid LynchMJ18
Tralee Rowing Club
[41]GRCAlan CawleyMJ18
Galway rowing club
[44]BCrkPatrick AherneMU23
Blackrock RC
[45]Joseph CunninghamMU23
ULRC
[46]Julian KennedyLM70+
The Diamonds over 60s
[47]John KennedyM80+