zo 10:00 - race 1 - SB, EJ, SA, OJ Time Trial

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummerfinishverschil
1.Martijn Et AlSB105:04,4(1)
 BM8+
2.SKODaniel VersluisOJ5005:08,4(2)
 G8+ Skøll+4,0
3.SKOYannickEJ5105:13,3(3)
 EJZ 8+ Skøll+8,9
4.NERMarijn KoxOJ4505:14,0(4)
 G8+ Nereus+9,6
5.NERBauke van BreukelenEJ5505:19,9(5)
 EJL 8+ Nereus+15,5
6.NERNorbert BolierEJ5205:24,3(6)
 EJZ 8+ Nereus+19,9
7.Njord/LagaSB305:26,3(7)
 BM4-+21,9
8.SA205:28,5(8)
 LM4x+24,1
9.SKOLucas DuifsEJ5405:32,4(9)
 EJL 8+ Skøll+28,0
10.OKELauren van der LeiEJ5605:45,7(10)
 EJL 8+ Okeanos+41,3
11.Hidde/NathanSB505:49,2(11)
 BLM2x+44,8
12.Max/MaximeSB405:52,7(12)
 BLM2x+48,3
13.Stefan/VictorSB605:55,2(13)
 BLM2x+50,8
14.SA705:57,6(14)
 LW4x+53,2
15.OKEWillemijn de GraafEJ5806:00,3(15)
 EJD 8+ Okeanos+55,9
16.SKOAshley RijstOJ4606:01,6(16)
 DE4- Skøll+57,2
17.NERTed de KruijkOJ3206:01,9(17)
 Dev2x Nereus+57,5
18.NERRoos AlgeraEJ5906:03,8(18)
 EJD 8+ Nereus+59,4
19.NERRainer PotsEJ4106:09,4(19)
 EJZ 8+ Nereus+1:05,0
20.SKOJur DusseldorpOJ3506:14,7(20)
 LDev2x Skøll+1:10,3
21.OKERosemarijn PruijsOJ4706:14,8(21)
 DDev4- Okeanos+1:10,4
22.SB806:17,1(22)
 BW4-+1:12,7
23.OKESander BoelsmaOJ3306:17,7(23)
 LDev2x Okeanos+1:13,3
24.SKOEmma Van Der VorstEJ5706:20,6(24)
 EJD 8+ Skøll+1:16,2
25.NERJoseph ScullOJ3406:22,3(25)
 LDev2x Nereus+1:17,9
26.DavidSB1106:26,4(26)
 BLM1x+1:22,0
27.SKOIrisOJ4906:27,6(27)
 DDev4- Skøll+1:23,2
28.HilmarSB1206:27,7(28)
 BLM1x+1:23,3
29.JoostSB1006:36,5(29)
 BM1x+1:32,1
30.OKEMaryse KempersOJ4806:37,7(30)
 DDev4- Okeanos+1:33,3
31.Ilse HannahSB1306:40,7(31)
 BLW2x+1:36,3
32.OKEAurianne PutsOJ3706:41,6(32)
 LDG2x Okeanos+1:37,2
33.OlleSB906:43,1(33)
 BM1x +1:38,7
34.SKOFleur BleekerEJ4206:50,8(34)
 EJLD4* Skøll+1:46,4
35.SKOLuc VermeerOJ3106:54,5(35)
 LG2- Skøll+1:50,1
36.OKERuben WeijersOJ2406:54,8(36)
 B1x Okeanos+1:50,4
37.OKELotte BosEJ4306:56,5(37)
 EJLD4* Okeanos+1:52,1
38.SKOAnoukOJ3906:58,8(38)
 LDDev2x Skøll+1:54,4
39.FemkeSA1507:04,9(39)
 LW1x+2:00,5
40.SKOCarolineOJ3807:07,2(40)
 DB2x Skøll+2:02,8
41.SKOEmmaOJ3607:09,8(41)
 DDev2x Skøll+2:05,4
42.WillemijnSB1707:10,4(42)
 BW1x+2:06,0
43.SKOConnor van RooijEJ2707:10,5(43)
 LB1x Skøll+2:06,1
44.SKOSamuel NijhuisOJ2607:11,0(44)
 LB1x Skøll+2:06,6
45.SKOArlette RoosOJ2807:13,1(45)
 BW1x Skøll+2:08,7
46.AlexSB1907:14,0(46)
 BW1x+2:09,6
47.IrisSA1407:19,7(47)
 LW1x+2:15,3
48.SKOCarlijnOJ4007:22,0(48)
 LDB2x Skøll+2:17,6
49.AnneSB1607:25,5(49)
 BW1x+2:21,1
50.JodySB1807:27,4(50)
 BW1x+2:23,0
51.LisaSB2007:41,6(51)
 BW1x+2:37,2
52.SKOMaxime PrengerOJ3007:47,7(52)
 LDG1x Skøll+2:43,3
53.NERAnne KooijengaEJ2908:17,8(53)
 DB1x Nereus+3:13,4
SKOBrecht van KuijkOJ21uitgesloten
 M1x Skøll
OKEDries BeerOJ23uitgesloten
 B1x Okeanos
SKOMaarten StorkOJniet gestart
 BLM1x Skøll