zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
ASOAsoposLHB 4*race for lanesza 09:12[8]
Lucas Hoedemaker
ASOAsoposLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3za 09:30[2]
Debra de Lange
ASOAsoposHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 09:36[8]
Maarten Klumperman
ASOAsoposLDG 2xrace for lanesza 09:48[5]
Asha Hoogeveen
ASOAsoposLHE 4xrace for lanesza 09:54[6]
Joost Braspenning
ASOAsoposDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:06[3]
Djoeke Lammerse
ASOAsoposLDB 4*A-finaleza 11:30[6]
Debra de Lange
ASOAsoposHB 8+A-finaleza 11:42[3]
Maarten Klumperman
ASOAsoposLDG 2xA-finaleza 11:48[8]
Asha Hoogeveen
ASOAsoposLHE 4xA-finaleza 11:54[4]
Joost Braspenning
ASOAsoposDB 2xA-finaleza 12:12[7]
Djoeke Lammerse
ASOAsoposDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 12:48[6]
Frederike Mooij
ASOAsoposLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 13:00[5]
Anouk Campagne
ASOAsoposDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3za 14:18[5]
Michelle Stam
ASOAsoposHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 14:24[4]
Jan-Christiaan Wahls
ASOAsoposDG 2xB-finaleza 15:18[8]
Frederike Mooij
ASOAsoposLDB 2xB-finaleza 15:30[5]
Anouk Campagne
ASOAsoposDB 8+A-finaleza 16:24[6]
Michelle Stam
ASOAsoposHB 2xC-finaleza 16:30[3]
Jan-Christiaan Wahls

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
ASOAsoposDE 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:42[5]
Michelle Stam
ASOWard van ZeijlLHE 1xrace for laneszo 09:30[5]
Asopos
ASODebra de LangeLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:36[1]
Asopos 1
ASOBente RoelofsLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:42[5]
Asopos 3
ASORianne de JongeLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 09:48[1]
Asopos 2
ASOAnniek PostLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:54[4]
Asopos 2
ASORenate VosLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:00[5]
Asopos 1
ASOAsoposLHG 2xrace for laneszo 10:12[4]
Joost Braspenning
ASOAsoposLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:24[5]
David Nederstigt
ASOAsoposDE 8+A-finalezo 10:54[4]
Michelle Stam
ASOWard van ZeijlLHE 1xA-finalezo 11:48[4]
Asopos
ASORianne de JongeLDB 1xC-finalezo 11:54[1]
Asopos 2
ASODebra de LangeLDB 1xC-finalezo 11:54[3]
Asopos 1
ASOBente RoelofsLDB 1xC-finalezo 11:54[6]
Asopos 3
ASORenate VosLDG 1xB-finalezo 12:12[4]
Asopos 1
ASOAnniek PostLDG 1xB-finalezo 12:12[6]
Asopos 2
ASOAsoposLHG 2xA-finalezo 12:30[5]
Joost Braspenning
ASOAsoposLHB 2xA-finalezo 12:42[7]
David Nederstigt
ASOSanne DijkstraDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 14:00[4]
Asopos
ASODjoeke LammerseDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 14:30[3]
Asopos 1
ASOFrederike MooijDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 14:36[4]
Asopos 2
ASOSanne DijkstraDG 1xA-finalezo 15:24[8]
Asopos
ASODjoeke LammerseDB 1xA-finalezo 15:36[1]
Asopos 1