J14 4x+ (Canterbury Cup)

codeorigincrew
stroke
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club A
Adam Koertzen
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club B
Ben Dyer
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club C
Harry Chaplin
DULDulwich College Boat ClubDulwich College Boat Club A
Max Collins
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club
Louis Davies
GUIGuildford Rowing ClubGuildford Rowing Club A
Benjamin Isherwood
GUIGuildford Rowing ClubGuildford Rowing Club B
Dylan Taylorson
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club
Connor O'Shea-James
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat ClubRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club A
Theo Fischer
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat ClubRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club B
Toby Casemore
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing ClubKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club
Weston Heller
KCSKings College School Boat ClubKings College School Boat Club B
Sonny Dhillon
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Adam de Rozairo
LRGLancaster Royal Grammar School Boat ClubLancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club A
Daniel Raymond
LRGLancaster Royal Grammar School Boat ClubLancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club B
Louis Waller-Sargent
MGNMagdalen College School Boat ClubMagdalen College School Boat Club
Peter Crossley
MNKMonkton Combe School Boat ClubMonkton Combe School Boat Club A
Aubrey Challinor
MNSMonmouth School Rowing ClubMonmouth School Rowing Club A
Thomas Wardle
NUNNottingham and Union Rowing ClubNottingham and Union Rowing Club
George Rainbow
ORAOratory School Boat ClubOratory School Boat Club A
Theo Holley
PETPeterborough City Rowing ClubPeterborough City Rowing Club
Esme McIntyre
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A
Christopher Parker
RDHRadnor House School Rowing ClubRadnor House School Rowing Club A
Thomas McAndrew
SPSSt Pauls School Boat ClubSt Pauls School Boat Club
Rahul Marchand
STKTrentham Boat ClubTrentham Boat Club A
Harry Brackley
SUAStratford-upon-Avon Boat ClubStratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
William Beattie
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A
Edward Ridley
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B
Emre Catalagac
TES1863 Club1863 Club A
Daniel Dickens
TFNTiffin School Boat ClubTiffin School Boat Club A
Caleb Osako
TFNTiffin School Boat ClubTiffin School Boat Club B
Georgiy Lesyuk
TKCTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTeam Keane Sculling School
Jed Kavuma
WBKWalbrook Rowing ClubWalbrook Rowing Club A
Thomas Finnigan
WBKWalbrook Rowing ClubWalbrook Rowing Club B
Ben Hughes
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A
Alexander Brambilla-Higgins
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club B
Peter Denegri
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club C
Dylan Talbot
WLTWalton Rowing ClubWalton Rowing Club A
Cyrus Hakim-rad
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club
Sam Pratt
ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, IrelandSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland A
Jago O Malley
ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, IrelandSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland B
Sean McDonald
withdrawn before draw
KCSKings College School Boat ClubKings College School Boat Club C
withdrawn before draw
WEYWeybridge Rowing ClubWeybridge Rowing Club D
withdrawn after draw
GRDGordon's Boat ClubGordon's Boat Club A
Oscar Money
withdrawn after draw
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club D
Caleb Berry