Fri, 11:25 - Race 105 - J14 4x+ Time Trial

6 fastest => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC

codecrew
stroke
number
ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland B[167]
 Sean McDonald
STKTrentham Boat Club A[168]
 Harry Brackley
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club[169]
 Weston Heller
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A[170]
 Edward Ridley
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club[171]
 Rahul Marchand
ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland A[172]
 Jago O Malley
KRCKingston Rowing Club[173]
 Adam de Rozairo
TES1863 Club A[174]
 Daniel Dickens
CCSClaires Court School Boat Club C[175]
 Harry Chaplin
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[176]
 Alexander Brambilla-Higgins
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club A[177]
 Theo Fischer
LRGLancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club A[178]
 Daniel Raymond
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A[179]
 Christopher Parker
TFNTiffin School Boat Club A[180]
 Caleb Osako
DULDulwich College Boat Club A[181]
 Max Collins
KCSKings College School Boat Club B[182]
 Sonny Dhillon
WLTWalton Rowing Club A[183]
 Cyrus Hakim-rad
ORAOratory School Boat Club A[184]
 Theo Holley
MGNMagdalen College School Boat Club[186]
 Peter Crossley
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club[187]
 Louis Davies
MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club A[188]
 Aubrey Challinor
GUIGuildford Rowing Club A[190]
 Benjamin Isherwood
MNSMonmouth School Rowing Club A[191]
 Thomas Wardle
PETPeterborough City Rowing Club[192]
 Esme McIntyre
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club C[193]
 Dylan Talbot
LRGLancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club B[194]
 Louis Waller-Sargent
CCSClaires Court School Boat Club A[195]
 Adam Koertzen
WBKWalbrook Rowing Club A[196]
 Thomas Finnigan
WRCWallingford Rowing Club[197]
 Sam Pratt
NUNNottingham and Union Rowing Club[198]
 George Rainbow
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club B[199]
 Toby Casemore
TKCTeam Keane Sculling School[200]
 Jed Kavuma
TFNTiffin School Boat Club B[201]
 Georgiy Lesyuk
CCSClaires Court School Boat Club B[202]
 Ben Dyer
GUIGuildford Rowing Club B[203]
 Dylan Taylorson
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B[204]
 Emre Catalagac
RDHRadnor House School Rowing Club A[205]
 Thomas McAndrew
HENHenley Rowing Club[206]
 Connor O'Shea-James
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club B[207]
 Peter Denegri
SUAStratford-upon-Avon Boat Club[208]
 William Beattie
WBKWalbrook Rowing Club B[209]
 Ben Hughes