Sat, 11:50 - Race 217 - ChG1x Time Trial

16 fastest => SAB, 17 - 24 => FC, 25 - 32 => FD

codecrew
stroke
number
TRCThames Rowing Club B[316]
 Hannah Steven
SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club[317]
 Olivia Hunter Young
DUSDurham School Boat Club A[318]
 Ellie Hall
TWKTwickenham Rowing Club A[319]
 Ella Wilson
RCHRoyal Chester Rowing Club[320]
 Fenella Cowdell
CNNCambridge 99 Rowing Club B[321]
 Oona Lonergan
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat Club A[322]
 Lily Abbott
TWKTwickenham Rowing Club B[323]
 Vwairé Obukohwo
BGSBedford Girls School Rowing Club[324]
 Olivia Ames
BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club[325]
 Jessica Read
NOWNorthwich Rowing Club[326]
 Eleanor Cushen
HINHinksey Sculling School C[327]
 Phoebe May
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A[328]
 Ella Ayoade
PETPeterborough City Rowing Club B[329]
 Chloe Reed
GWCGeorge Watsons College RC[331]
 Isobel Clements
PHSPutney High School Boat Club[332]
 Julieta Gonzalez
GLBGlobe Rowing Club A[333]
 Abby Collins
DUSDurham School Boat Club B[334]
 Natasha Wearmouth
CLCCheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club[335]
 Emily Boileau
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club[336]
 Emily Farmer
WESWestminster School Boat Club[337]
 Emma Kohlmayer
HINHinksey Sculling School B[338]
 Alice Vine
CLDClydesdale Amateur Rowing Club[339]
 Emma Morrison
IELIsle of Ely Rowing Club[340]
 Phoebe Hayden
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association A[342]
 Abigail Topp
LERLeicester Rowing Club A[343]
 Lauren Henry
STNStaines Boat Club A[344]
 Eleanor Burton
WTNWarrington Rowing Club[345]
 Ella Stanhope
SRCSudbury Rowing Club[346]
 Amelia Moule
WHSWimbledon High School Boat Club A[347]
 Saskia Brewster
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat Club B[348]
 Holly Blake
WLTWalton Rowing Club[349]
 Millicent Fantham
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club B[350]
 Lerin Adetola
ASLAmerican School In London Boat Club[351]
 Eloise Lambden
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association B[352]
 Megan Hewison
PETPeterborough City Rowing Club A[353]
 Amelia Hilton
CNNCambridge 99 Rowing Club C[354]
 Sidney Watson
BEDBedford Rowing Club[355]
 Isobel Blake Hurworth
HINHinksey Sculling School A[356]
 Bea Ferry
SHPShiplake College Boat Club[357]
 Olivia Morgan
MBCMolesey Boat Club[358]
 hANNA COUTTS
TRCThames Rowing Club A[359]
 Sasha Halsey
GGAGlasgow Academy Rowing Club[360]
 Anna Buchanan
CNNCambridge 99 Rowing Club A[361]
 Laura Burton
YRMYarm School Boat Club[362]
 Hazel Wake
ZAGHColeraine Grammar School, N.Ireland A[363]
 Molly Curry

Sat, 15:05 - Race 239U - ChG1x Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]WESWestminster School Boat Club
 Emma Kohlmayer
[2]TRCThames Rowing Club A
 Sasha Halsey
[3]YRMYarm School Boat Club
 Hazel Wake
[4]LERLeicester Rowing Club A
 Lauren Henry
[5]ZAGHColeraine Grammar School, N.Ireland A
 Molly Curry
[6]ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association B
 Megan Hewison
[7]NOWNorthwich Rowing Club
 Eleanor Cushen
[8]SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
 Ella Ayoade

Sat, 15:11 - Race 240V - ChG1x Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]WTNWarrington Rowing Club
 Ella Stanhope
[2]KGSKingston Grammar School Boat Club A
 Lily Abbott
[3]GGAGlasgow Academy Rowing Club
 Anna Buchanan
[4]SHPShiplake College Boat Club
 Olivia Morgan
[5]BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club
 Jessica Read
[6]IELIsle of Ely Rowing Club
 Phoebe Hayden
[7]WHSWimbledon High School Boat Club A
 Saskia Brewster
[8]SRCSudbury Rowing Club
 Amelia Moule

Sat, 18:28 - Race 273C - ChG1x Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]YRMYarm School Boat Club
 Hazel Wake
[2]KGSKingston Grammar School Boat Club A
 Lily Abbott
[3]ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association B
 Megan Hewison
[4]GGAGlasgow Academy Rowing Club
 Anna Buchanan
[5]SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
 Ella Ayoade
[6]WTNWarrington Rowing Club
 Ella Stanhope
[7]TRCThames Rowing Club A
 Sasha Halsey
[8]SRCSudbury Rowing Club
 Amelia Moule

Sat, 18:34 - Race 274D - ChG1x Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]NOWNorthwich Rowing Club
 Eleanor Cushen
[2]WESWestminster School Boat Club
 Emma Kohlmayer
[3]IELIsle of Ely Rowing Club
 Phoebe Hayden
[4]LERLeicester Rowing Club A
 Lauren Henry
[5]SHPShiplake College Boat Club
 Olivia Morgan
[6]ZAGHColeraine Grammar School, N.Ireland A
 Molly Curry
[7]BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club
 Jessica Read
[8]WHSWimbledon High School Boat Club A
 Saskia Brewster