Sat, 09:40 - Race 208 - J16G 4+ Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A[123]
 Jessica McPhail
KRCKingston Rowing Club[124]
 Liveen Dosanjh
HABMonmouth School For Girls RC B[125]
 Harriet Leaf
MAVMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club[126]
 Abby Chapman
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club[127]
 Lauren Price
LEALea Rowing Club A[128]
 Anna May Knight
LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club[129]
 Isabella Sutherland
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A[130]
 Nikki Kernaghan
MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club[131]
 Victoria Brown
MBCMolesey Boat Club[132]
 Holly Parkinson
TSSTideway Scullers School A[133]
 Nesta Jones
BGSBedford Girls School Rowing Club A[135]
 Lily Dempsey
EVEEvesham Rowing Club[136]
 Poppy Cullen
PHSPutney High School Boat Club[137]
 Fenya Tillery
GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A[138]
 Caroline Corrigan
BAEBarn Elms Rowing Club[139]
 Alexandra Buccellati
SAHSacred Heart High School Rowing Club[140]
 Anabelle Hogan

Sat, 13:53 - Race 227I - J16G 4+ Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club
 Victoria Brown
[3]MAVMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
 Abby Chapman
[4]LEALea Rowing Club A
 Anna May Knight
[5]SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A
 Jessica McPhail
[6]PHSPutney High School Boat Club
 Fenya Tillery
[7]KRCKingston Rowing Club
 Liveen Dosanjh

Sat, 13:59 - Race 228J - J16G 4+ Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
 Isabella Sutherland
[3]HABMonmouth School For Girls RC B
 Harriet Leaf
[4]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
 Nikki Kernaghan
[5]GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A
 Caroline Corrigan
[6]TSSTideway Scullers School A
 Nesta Jones
[7]MBCMolesey Boat Club
 Holly Parkinson

Sat, 16:47 - Race 256L - J16G 4+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club
 Victoria Brown
[3]MAVMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
 Abby Chapman
[4]HABMonmouth School For Girls RC B
 Harriet Leaf
[5]PHSPutney High School Boat Club
 Fenya Tillery
[6]LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
 Isabella Sutherland
[7]MBCMolesey Boat Club
 Holly Parkinson

Sat, 16:53 - Race 257M - J16G 4+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A
 Caroline Corrigan
[3]TSSTideway Scullers School A
 Nesta Jones
[4]SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A
 Jessica McPhail
[5]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
 Nikki Kernaghan
[6]KRCKingston Rowing Club
 Liveen Dosanjh
[7]LEALea Rowing Club A
 Anna May Knight