Sat, 09:20 - Race 206 - Non-Ch G4+ Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club A[98]
 Freya Spurling
WLTWalton Rowing Club A[99]
 Amy Donaldson
SHPShiplake College Boat Club[100]
 Lola Worthington
PANPangbourne College Boat Club A[101]
 Francesca Allen
DUSDurham School Boat Club A[102]
 Fern Haigh
GHSGeorge Heriot's School Rowing Club[103]
 Catriona Taylor
KRCKingston Rowing Club[104]
 Emma Quin
SGCSt Georges College Boat Club[105]
 Lila Priechenfried
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club[106]
 Avery Louis
BGSBedford Girls School Rowing Club[107]
 Grace Batten
WEYWeybridge Rowing Club B[108]
 Emma Cowie
GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A[109]
 Alexandra Riddell-Webster
SUAStratford-upon-Avon Boat Club[110]
 Molly Gill-Swift
LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club A[111]
 Kirstin Brady
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A[112]
 Eve Linney
HABMonmouth School For Girls RC A[113]
 Fay Blagbrough
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club[114]
 Ella Fox-Davies
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club[115]
 Charlotte Falconer
EMAEmanuel School Boat Club[393]
 Madeline Jeynes

Sat, 13:41 - Race 225G - Non-Ch G4+ Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
 Charlotte Falconer
[3]EMAEmanuel School Boat Club
 Madeline Jeynes
[4]SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
 Eve Linney
[5]GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A
 Alexandra Riddell-Webster
[6]SUAStratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
 Molly Gill-Swift
[7]SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club
 Avery Louis

Sat, 13:47 - Race 226H - Non-Ch G4+ Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]PANPangbourne College Boat Club A
 Francesca Allen
[3]DUSDurham School Boat Club A
 Fern Haigh
[4]KRCKingston Rowing Club
 Emma Quin
[5]WLTWalton Rowing Club A
 Amy Donaldson
[6]GHSGeorge Heriot's School Rowing Club
 Catriona Taylor
[7]HABMonmouth School For Girls RC A
 Fay Blagbrough

Sat, 16:29 - Race 253I - Non-Ch G4+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]PANPangbourne College Boat Club A
 Francesca Allen
[3]HABMonmouth School For Girls RC A
 Fay Blagbrough
[4]SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club
 Avery Louis
[5]GHSGeorge Heriot's School Rowing Club
 Catriona Taylor
[6]SUAStratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
 Molly Gill-Swift
[7]SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
 Charlotte Falconer

Sat, 16:35 - Race 254J - Non-Ch G4+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]DUSDurham School Boat Club A
 Fern Haigh
[3]SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
 Eve Linney
[4]GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A
 Alexandra Riddell-Webster
[5]KRCKingston Rowing Club
 Emma Quin
[6]WLTWalton Rowing Club A
 Amy Donaldson
[7]EMAEmanuel School Boat Club
 Madeline Jeynes