za 12:00 - race 12 - Sporthallen Zuid - M16, M18 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldfinishverschil
1.TROIlva BooneM1807:13,7(1)
Tromp 1 07:13,633.0 spm
2.SPATeuntje MolleeM1807:15,0(2)+1,3
Spaarne 07:15,233.0 spm
3.HUNNoor de WittM1607:23,8(3)+10,1
De Hunze 1 07:24,030.0 spm
4.NJOJinte DoevenM1807:27,8(4)+14,1
Njord 07:28,034.0 spm
5.ARCEmma Van DorenM1807:30,8(5)+17,1
Asser Roeiclub 07:30,831.0 spm
6.WILBruun SchwartzM1807:31,2(6)+17,5
Willem III 1 07:31,232.0 spm
7.AMSHannah JonkM1607:31,8(7)+18,1
Amstel 1 07:32,033.0 spm
8.ALKSunny de HaasM1807:31,9(8)+18,2
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 1 07:32,033.0 spm
9.DAVBritt PotmanM1607:32,4(9)+18,7
Daventria 1 07:32,433.0 spm
10.HUNHelena BrandM1807:32,6(10)+18,9
De Hunze 2 07:32,834.0 spm
11.HOOIsis GorissenM1807:36,1(11)+22,4
Hoop 1 07:36,034.0 spm
12.HUNKris KuinM1807:36,5(12)+22,8
De Hunze 1 07:36,429.0 spm
13.LAAWouke HaniaM1607:37,3(13)+23,6
Laak 1 07:37,233.0 spm
14.AMSErnestine PullesM1807:39,2(14)+25,5
Amstel 1 07:39,232.0 spm
15.AMSAna CassidyM1607:45,3(15)+31,6
Amstel 2 07:45,230.0 spm
16.TOREva GrootM1607:46,7(16)+33,0
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging 07:46,832.0 spm
17.HUNMaren ter AvestM1607:47,9(17)+34,2
De Hunze 2 07:48,031.0 spm
18.ALKPien EijskootM1807:48,1(18)+34,4
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 2 07:48,030.0 spm
19.AMSChristianne KoenraadM1807:48,2(19)+34,5
Amstel 2 07:48,434.0 spm
20.VIKLieke ReynM1807:50,5(20)+36,8
Viking 2 07:50,431.0 spm
21.HUNLotte RabenM1607:52,2(21)+38,5
De Hunze 3 07:52,431.0 spm
22.NAAMartijntje GribnauM1807:52,4(22)+38,7
Naarden 1 07:52,433.0 spm
23.RICJulia KeizerM1607:53,1(23)+39,4
RIC 07:53,232.0 spm
24.TROJoy RuijmgaartM1807:53,2(24)+39,5
Tromp 2 07:53,231.0 spm
25.MAANoor WiebingM1607:54,5(25)+40,8
Maas 2 07:54,431.0 spm
26.WILMarjolijn WebbM1807:54,8(26)+41,1
Willem III 2 07:54,832.0 spm
27.DDSIuno DingeldeinM1807:55,5(27)+41,8
DDS 07:55,631.0 spm
28.WILLyske TrompM1807:55,8(28)+42,1
Willem III 3 07:56,031.0 spm
29.WILLayla RademakerM1607:55,9(29)+42,2
Willem III 1 07:56,034.0 spm
30.WILEva Eicker-HarrisM1807:57,6(30)+43,9
Willem III 4 07:57,631.0 spm
31.HEMNadia HuijzendveldM1807:57,8(31)+44,1
Hemus 3 07:58,032.0 spm
32.HOOTessa BroekhofM1807:58,6(32)+44,9
Hoop 2 07:58,832.0 spm
33.NAAJuliet van den BergM1607:58,7(33)+45,0
Naarden 1 07:58,833.0 spm
34.VIKVivienne HerlaarM1607:58,8(34)+45,1
Viking 3 07:58,832.0 spm
35.RIJJuliette GoodallM1607:59,8(35)+46,1
Rijnland 08:00,028.0 spm
36.WILLoïs van DisM1607:59,9(36)+46,2
Willem III 2 08:00,032.0 spm
37.NAAEmma SerryM1808:00,7(37)+47,0
Naarden 2 08:00,830.0 spm
38.AMSNoor DenekampM1608:00,9(38)+47,2
Amstel 3 08:00,831.0 spm
39.RIJEva HermannM1808:03,4(39)+49,7
Rijnland 08:03,633.0 spm
40.IRIMilou GaldeijM1608:03,7(40)+50,0
Iris 08:03,629.0 spm
41.VIKMarlies KöhneM1608:06,5(41)+52,8
Viking 1 08:06,431.0 spm
42.NAABente SchregardusM1808:06,6(42)+52,9
Naarden 3 08:06,831.0 spm
42.GOUAnaïs van AlphenM1608:06,6(42)+52,9
Gouda 08:06,833.0 spm
44.LAAAnna LeveltM1608:07,5(44)+53,8
Laak 2 08:07,631.0 spm
45.HEMManouk van den BrinkM1608:10,4(45)+56,7
Hemus 1 08:10,432.0 spm
45.SPAAnnabelle van StraatenM1608:10,4(45)+56,7
Spaarne 08:10,430.0 spm
47.WILMeintje ScheltingaM1608:11,5(47)+57,8
Willem III 3 08:11,630.0 spm
48.VIKRoza WiggermanM1608:14,7(48)+1:01,0
Viking 4 08:14,831.0 spm
49.HEMVivianne BregM1808:14,8(49)+1:01,1
Hemus 1 08:14,831.0 spm
50.DAVSyllah de BruijneM1608:15,9(50)+1:02,2
Daventria 2 08:16,031.0 spm
51.DAVLiesbeth BrambringM1608:17,3(51)+1:03,6
Daventria 3 08:17,230.0 spm
52.COMLoïs BroeninkM1608:17,5(52)+1:03,8
HRV de Compagnie 2 08:17,632.0 spm
53.AMSStanne van CampM1608:19,6(53)+1:05,9
Amstel 4 08:19,632.0 spm
54.ZWONoor ImbosM1608:21,9(54)+1:08,2
Zwolsche R&ZV 2 08:22,032.0 spm
55.HEMLeonieke BakkerM1808:31,2(55)+1:17,5
Hemus 2 08:31,231.0 spm
56.LEYHannah de GeusM1608:31,5(56)+1:17,8
Leythe 08:31,629.0 spm
57.HEMKirsten van EeM1608:32,9(57)+1:19,2
Hemus 2 08:32,730.0 spm
58.COMHanna VosM1608:38,9(58)+1:25,2
HRV de Compagnie 1 08:38,731.0 spm
59.NAADieuwertje RosendahlM1808:39,0(59)+1:25,3
Naarden 4 08:39,231.0 spm
60.RUYSanne BurggraafM1608:53,1(60)+1:39,4
UR&KV Michiel de Ruyter 08:53,226.0 spm
61.AMSSaskia de ManM1608:57,2(61)+1:43,5
Amstel 5 08:57,227.0 spm
62.PAMSynora StokerM1609:04,3(62)+1:50,6
Pampus 09:04,430.0 spm
MAAAnnelot GrizellM16--
Maas 1 
NAARosalie NeijzenM16--
Naarden 2