[012] M16 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
finishverschil
1.HUNNoor de Witt07:23,8(1)
De Hunze 1 07:24,030.0 spm
2.AMSHannah Jonk07:31,8(2)+8,0
Amstel 1 07:32,033.0 spm
3.DAVBritt Potman07:32,4(3)+8,6
Daventria 1 07:32,433.0 spm
4.LAAWouke Hania07:37,3(4)+13,5
Laak 1 07:37,233.0 spm
5.AMSAna Cassidy07:45,3(5)+21,5
Amstel 2 07:45,230.0 spm
6.TOREva Groot07:46,7(6)+22,9
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging 07:46,832.0 spm
7.HUNMaren ter Avest07:47,9(7)+24,1
De Hunze 2 07:48,031.0 spm
8.HUNLotte Raben07:52,2(8)+28,4
De Hunze 3 07:52,431.0 spm
9.RICJulia Keizer07:53,1(9)+29,3
RIC 07:53,232.0 spm
10.MAANoor Wiebing07:54,5(10)+30,7
Maas 2 07:54,431.0 spm
11.WILLayla Rademaker07:55,9(11)+32,1
Willem III 1 07:56,034.0 spm
12.NAAJuliet van den Berg07:58,7(12)+34,9
Naarden 1 07:58,833.0 spm
13.VIKVivienne Herlaar07:58,8(13)+35,0
Viking 3 07:58,832.0 spm
14.RIJJuliette Goodall07:59,8(14)+36,0
Rijnland 08:00,028.0 spm
15.WILLoïs van Dis07:59,9(15)+36,1
Willem III 2 08:00,032.0 spm
16.AMSNoor Denekamp08:00,9(16)+37,1
Amstel 3 08:00,831.0 spm
17.IRIMilou Galdeij08:03,7(17)+39,9
Iris 08:03,629.0 spm
18.VIKMarlies Köhne08:06,5(18)+42,7
Viking 1 08:06,431.0 spm
19.GOUAnaïs van Alphen08:06,6(19)+42,8
Gouda 08:06,833.0 spm
20.LAAAnna Levelt08:07,5(20)+43,7
Laak 2 08:07,631.0 spm
21.HEMManouk van den Brink08:10,4(21)+46,6
Hemus 1 08:10,432.0 spm
21.SPAAnnabelle van Straaten08:10,4(21)+46,6
Spaarne 08:10,430.0 spm
23.WILMeintje Scheltinga08:11,5(23)+47,7
Willem III 3 08:11,630.0 spm
24.VIKRoza Wiggerman08:14,7(24)+50,9
Viking 4 08:14,831.0 spm
25.DAVSyllah de Bruijne08:15,9(25)+52,1
Daventria 2 08:16,031.0 spm
26.DAVLiesbeth Brambring08:17,3(26)+53,5
Daventria 3 08:17,230.0 spm
27.COMLoïs Broenink08:17,5(27)+53,7
HRV de Compagnie 2 08:17,632.0 spm
28.AMSStanne van Camp08:19,6(28)+55,8
Amstel 4 08:19,632.0 spm
29.ZWONoor Imbos08:21,9(29)+58,1
Zwolsche R&ZV 2 08:22,032.0 spm
30.LEYHannah de Geus08:31,5(30)+1:07,7
Leythe 08:31,629.0 spm
31.HEMKirsten van Ee08:32,9(31)+1:09,1
Hemus 2 08:32,730.0 spm
32.COMHanna Vos08:38,9(32)+1:15,1
HRV de Compagnie 1 08:38,731.0 spm
33.RUYSanne Burggraaf08:53,1(33)+1:29,3
UR&KV Michiel de Ruyter 08:53,226.0 spm
34.AMSSaskia de Man08:57,2(34)+1:33,4
Amstel 5 08:57,227.0 spm
35.PAMSynora Stoker09:04,3(35)+1:40,5
Pampus 09:04,430.0 spm
MAAAnnelot Grizell--
Maas 1 
NAARosalie Neijzen--
Naarden 2 
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze nieuwe regatta site!