[012] M16

codeorigincrew
stroke
ALKAlkmaarscheAlkmaarsche 1
Demi Straathof
ALPAlphenAlphen
Nina Belger
AMSAmstelAmstel 1
Arlette Roos
AMSAmstelAmstel 2
Sarah Vreeken
AMSAmstelAmstel 3
Lauren de Hertog
AMSAmstelAmstel 4
Phaedra van der Molen
AMSAmstelAmstel 6
Anne Goorhuis
AMSAmstelAmstel 7
Lily Dikkes
AMSAmstelAmstel 8
Lucca-Lie Prins
AMSAmstelAmstel 9
Katia Farias Rodriguez
ARCARCARC
Nora Kaper
HEMHemusHemus 1
Floor Hurkmans
HEMHemusHemus 2
Inge Buikema
HEMHemusHemus 3
Kicky de Haan
HEMHemusHemus 4
Hannah Koopman
HEMHemusHemus 5
Anna van Vliet
HOOHoopHoop 1
Juliette Folkers
HOOHoopHoop 2
Lola Dersjant
HOOHoopHoop 3
Gwendolyn Bloemen
HOOHoopHoop 4
Fréderique Pals
JASJasonJason 1
Aleksandra Vasilieva
JASJasonJason 2
Willemijn van Diemen
LAALaakLaak 1
Dieke Hania
LAALaakLaak 2
Feline Overstegen
LAALaakLaak 3
Sara Houben
LEYLeytheLeythe 1
Rosemary Jansen
LEYLeytheLeythe 2
Lara Kleijwegt
LEYLeytheLeythe 3
Silje Kouwenhoven
LEYLeytheLeythe 4
Lieve Metzlar
LEYLeytheLeythe 5
Trijntje van Doorn
MAAMaasMaas 1
Marit Speerstra
MAAMaasMaas 2
Jana Akkerman
MAAMaasMaas 3
Noëlle Rochelle van den Berg
MAAMaasMaas 4
Sarah Korving
MWCMaastrichtscheMaastrichtsche 1
Machteld Lejeune
MWCMaastrichtscheMaastrichtsche 2
Marij Höppener
MWCMaastrichtscheMaastrichtsche 3
India Dare
MWCMaastrichtscheMaastrichtsche 4
Claire Fleming
NAANaardenNaarden 1
Lisa Schmoutziguer
NAANaardenNaarden 2
Linde Stoutjesdijk
NAANaardenNaarden 3
Yanne Koudijs
NAANaardenNaarden 4
Sarah Rüger
NAANaardenNaarden 5
Brecht Boswinkel
NAANaardenNaarden 6
Lisa Mos
NAANaardenNaarden 7
Bloem Adam
NAUNautilusNautilus
Hanne Snijders
NEPNeptunusNeptunus
Eva Griep
PAMPampusPampus 1
Katarina van den Oever
PAMPampusPampus 2
Maartje Glasz
RICRICRIC 2
Sarah Nordemann
RICRICRIC 3
Halley Heideveld
RICRICRIC 4
Ruth Sepers
RICRICRIC 5
Fleur Stevenaar
SPASpaarneSpaarne 1
Roosmarijn Hanemaayer
SPASpaarneSpaarne 2
Josephine van Grafhorst
SPASpaarneSpaarne 3
Jet Poolman
SPASpaarneSpaarne 4
Janna van Geest
TROTrompTromp 1
Valerie Arends
TROTrompTromp 2
Nora Stokvis
TROTrompTromp 3
Melati Frisart
TROTrompTromp 4
Anna Meijers
TROTrompTromp 5
Sarah Breken
TROTrompTromp 6
Marit van Ommeren
TROTrompTromp 7
Anne-Claire van Wijngaarden
TROTrompTromp 8
Tessa Schokking
TROTrompTromp 9
Emma Raven
VIKVikingViking 1
Jikke Lerou
VIKVikingViking 2
Loes Boddeke
WEEWeespWeesp
Anna Hin
WETWetterwilleWetterwille
Vera Meijerhof
WILWillem IIIWillem III 2
Tirza den Hond
WILWillem IIIWillem III 3
Annelotte Maitland
WILWillem IIIWillem III 4
Henriëtte Maitland
WILWillem IIIWillem III 5
Tabo Stekelenburg
WILWillem IIIWillem III 6
Lotta van Westreenen
withdrawn before draw
AMSAmstelAmstel 5
Jet Uijlenburg
withdrawn before draw
RICRICRIC 1
Cécile Bras
withdrawn before draw
WILWillem IIIWillem III 1
Mila Dekker
withdrawn after draw
ALKAlkmaarscheAlkmaarsche 2
River Haas