za 09:20 - race 3 - [032] HCl 4 1000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton 1--03:11,4(1)
Ytzen van der Werff 01:35,301:34,71007m · 31,5 spm
Werner Bonekamp 01:34,701:35,21008m · 42,0 spm
Thomas Plomp 01:36,001:35,81001m · 40,5 spm
Jelle Ykema 01:35,901:38,0983m · 35,0 spm
2.NERNereus--03:11,5(2)+0,1
Luc Lubbers 01:33,101:35,21016m · 31,5 spm
Youp Leeuwenburgh 01:36,601:36,2993m · 34,5 spm
Folkert Siertsema 01:33,401:35,81014m · 32,5 spm
Brahma Berend 01:33,501:41,1983m · 33,5 spm
3.HOOHoop--03:11,9(3)+0,5
Maarten Bouw 01:36,001:37,2995m · 36,5 spm
Max Lempert 01:34,101:37,4999m · 33,5 spm
Arie Muijlwijk 01:32,801:40,7993m · 33,0 spm
Dolf Grande 01:32,401:37,31011m · 32,5 spm
4.GYAGyas 2--03:12,3(4)+0,9
Tijmen Jansen 01:30,201:33,51046m · 34,0 spm
Frits de Wrede 01:35,901:34,81011m · 30,5 spm
Rutger Jorna 01:34,401:38,3995m · 33,0 spm
Ben Mulder 01:39,101:43,2949m · 33,5 spm
5.OKEOkeanos 1--03:18,0(5)+6,6
Tijmen van der Drift 01:35,901:41,21006m · 35,5 spm
Pim Van Oosterbosch 01:34,501:42,51002m · 35,9 spm
Storm van Paassen 01:37,701:42,3990m · 35,5 spm
Lars Maas 01:36,101:41,21003m · 36,0 spm
6.TRITriton 2--03:18,3(6)+6,9
Jort Wiersma 01:39,301:39,01001m · 38,0 spm
Junior van Ophuizen 01:37,901:39,81006m · 36,0 spm
Robert Laan 01:38,801:38,91001m · 35,0 spm
Casper Triesscheijn 01:39,201:39,4996m · 36,5 spm
7.OKEOkeanos 2--03:20,1(7)+8,7
Thom Ezechiels 01:37,701:46,1982m · 32,9 spm
Lennart Zandbergen 01:39,701:48,9962m · 35,4 spm
Frank Houweling 01:32,401:37,11052m · 36,0 spm
dirk haverkate 01:36,701:43,11003m · 36,0 spm
8.GYAGyas 1--03:20,2(8)+8,8
Wouter Slump 01:40,401:38,81007m · 30,0 spm
Vincent Popma 01:39,801:42,7987m · 33,5 spm
Jorik Offermans 01:39,401:41,3996m · 33,5 spm
Peter Martens 01:38,001:40,11011m · 33,5 spm
9.AEGAegir 3--03:20,9(9)+9,5
Erik Schot 01:35,901:45,5997m · 38,5 spm
Stije Mars 01:36,901:45,5993m · 37,4 spm
Sjoerd Hilhorst 01:32,901:43,41023m · 36,0 spm
Bob Janse 01:37,801:45,0988m · 33,5 spm
10.GYAGyas 3--03:25,4(10)+14,0
Jakob de Boer 01:47,701:51,7937m · 29,5 spm
Thijs van Herwijnen 01:36,601:38,81050m · 32,0 spm
Julian Blanksma 01:40,401:44,61004m · 34,5 spm
Durk Betsema 01:41,101:41,41012m · 33,5 spm
11.NJONjord 2--03:25,7(11)+14,3
Casper Dijkhorst 01:40,301:41,21018m · 39,0 spm
Sam van Leeuwen 01:41,501:46,4988m · 39,6 spm
Simon Rodriguez CedeƱo 01:42,101:44,7996m · 39,5 spm
Mathijn Overmeire 01:43,001:43,1999m · 36,5 spm
12.TRITriton 3--03:27,5(12)+16,1
Timo van der Loo 01:39,601:45,21013m · 35,0 spm
Quentin Mente 01:41,001:41,61026m · 30,5 spm
Sibren Dieters 01:47,701:47,2962m · 33,5 spm
Paul van der Landen 01:43,001:44,31000m · 33,0 spm
13.PROProteus 3--03:28,0(13)+16,6
Derek Labaar 01:43,601:47,5985m · 34,4 spm
Bastiaan Verton 01:38,901:41,31038m · 33,0 spm
Kevin Quax 01:43,201:47,6991m · 33,5 spm
Merlin Pielich 01:44,101:46,0987m · 39,4 spm