za 17:00 - Race 31 - LHEj 8 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi------06:54,6(1)
Bart Braam 01:45,401:45,501:46,201:46,31961m · 31,8 spm
Maxim den Boogert 01:40,801:43,301:43,301:42,42024m · 31,7 spm
Nils de Haan 01:37,401:37,801:38,201:39,02107m · 34,3 spm
Tom Prevaes 01:43,801:43,801:44,801:48,51973m · 35,8 spm
Matthias Pach 01:43,701:44,001:44,101:44,01991m · 33,0 spm
Martijn Verschueren 01:41,501:42,801:42,701:44,12013m · 34,0 spm
Arthur Lale-Demoz 01:45,701:45,101:45,501:51,51941m · 33,8 spm
Jeroen Zoutendijk 01:43,301:44,101:45,001:44,61987m · 30,3 spm
2.LAGLaga 2------06:56,2(2)+1,6
Mees van Nierop 01:46,201:46,901:46,901:47,71945m · 32,3 spm
Jeroen Dolle 01:43,501:43,801:43,901:43,12008m · 33,5 spm
Koen Schrijver 01:42,101:42,101:42,401:41,52039m · 31,2 spm
Martin van Schie 01:42,201:42,901:42,101:39,52049m · 31,0 spm
Kiet Foeken 01:43,101:42,801:42,901:43,82018m · 32,3 spm
Roel Leenhouts 01:42,201:42,801:42,201:42,52030m · 32,5 spm
Willem Ooink 01:45,201:46,601:46,901:44,21969m · 32,3 spm
Thijs Elfferich 01:45,901:47,001:47,901:47,11941m · 32,0 spm
3.NJONjord------06:58,3(3)+3,7
Stijn Meijer 01:40,701:42,701:42,601:41,22056m · 33,2 spm
Sam van Hugten 01:41,101:42,501:42,201:42,12052m · 35,2 spm
Job Andringa 01:41,001:42,901:42,901:42,72042m · 34,5 spm
Jelmer Klumperbeek 01:42,901:44,401:44,301:49,41989m · 33,0 spm
Thijs van Paridon 01:41,801:44,701:44,901:45,72008m · 33,7 spm
Ralph de Waard 01:43,001:44,901:47,201:50,81962m · 35,5 spm
Luuk de Graauw 01:44,101:46,201:47,001:47,31969m · 34,3 spm
Sander Wiebing 01:44,701:46,701:47,701:56,81924m · 33,2 spm
4.ARGArgo------06:58,4(4)+3,8
Ate Frijters 01:44,701:45,601:46,401:49,01967m · 30,8 spm
Ruben Hemler 01:45,401:46,101:46,101:47,11971m · 35,3 spm
Wout Gerdes 01:44,601:44,801:44,701:47,51986m · 36,5 spm
Thomas Janssen 01:43,401:44,401:45,001:43,82011m · 31,8 spm
Kees Schaart 01:42,601:43,601:43,901:44,12023m · 33,0 spm
Douwe Draisma 01:42,701:43,301:44,201:47,62000m · 34,0 spm
Luwe Groot 01:41,501:42,901:45,101:46,52010m · 31,0 spm
Dick Scholtus 01:39,501:41,801:43,801:45,62033m · 31,2 spm
5.ORCOrca------07:00,3(5)+5,7
gijs vellekoop 01:44,201:47,201:46,001:45,91986m · 33,0 spm
Tim Kamsma 01:44,501:44,101:43,701:44,72018m · 33,7 spm
Bastiaan IJsselstein 01:43,101:43,201:44,801:49,52001m · 34,8 spm
Joppe Kips 01:47,001:47,101:45,501:46,51971m · 36,0 spm
Jonatan van Dongen 01:46,801:47,701:49,201:50,01937m · 36,1 spm
Bento Noldus 01:42,001:42,801:42,501:43,22043m · 34,0 spm
Maxim Landweer 01:44,401:45,401:44,101:43,22014m · 34,2 spm
Thijs Rijnders 01:43,001:43,001:43,201:45,62026m · 33,0 spm
6.AEGAegir------07:01,0(6)+6,4
Adam Smit 01:46,001:45,601:45,001:46,01990m · 32,8 spm
Berend Vrakking 01:43,101:43,301:42,801:43,62037m · 32,7 spm
daan Duzijn 01:43,301:44,501:45,701:49,41991m · 33,3 spm
Floris van Lieshout 01:43,801:45,101:48,001:53,41961m · 31,2 spm
Jeroen Kelderman 01:44,301:44,001:45,701:52,81975m · 30,7 spm
Sjoerd Dirkson 01:46,201:46,401:47,801:49,81962m · 31,2 spm
Sjors Keet 01:43,801:43,401:43,901:43,92033m · 31,5 spm
Victor Schop 01:42,501:43,001:42,501:42,02052m · 32,0 spm