za 18:00 - Race 35 - DEj 8 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GYAGyas------07:26,1(1)
Aniek Kroeze 01:48,001:51,201:49,901:49,02036m · 30,2 spm
Lara Klunder 01:46,101:52,701:54,901:54,51990m · 30,0 spm
Ilse Horstman 01:51,901:52,001:51,301:50,02003m · 30,7 spm
Alex Toonen 01:48,301:48,801:49,701:49,72043m · 30,7 spm
Rosanne Fischer 01:48,401:49,701:49,501:48,02050m · 30,8 spm
Lizan Boerhof 01:50,101:54,201:53,701:50,01992m · 30,7 spm
Dagmar Sieders 01:55,501:56,001:56,001:54,71932m · 32,2 spm
Odette Helsloot 01:53,501:54,701:54,601:53,51952m · 32,0 spm
2.SKASkadi------07:32,0(2)+5,9
Nynke Nowee 01:52,601:54,601:56,201:57,91960m · 31,3 spm
Marit Klaassen 01:49,601:53,501:53,601:53,22008m · 31,2 spm
Willemijn van Zandwijk 01:48,601:52,301:53,201:52,72023m · 32,2 spm
Irene Laane 01:49,801:52,101:52,501:52,32023m · 31,7 spm
Mirte Kok 01:53,801:55,401:55,501:54,61967m · 32,8 spm
Philipa Mos 01:48,601:52,101:55,101:56,81999m · 32,0 spm
Liselotte Jeletich 01:51,401:54,101:54,701:54,21991m · 31,5 spm
Femke van den Berg 01:49,901:50,901:51,501:52,72027m · 30,8 spm
3.OKEOkeanos------07:32,9(3)+6,8
MerelĀ  Claasen 01:47,501:51,801:53,801:54,62023m · 32,7 spm
Nanske Biesma 01:48,401:53,401:55,601:54,02006m · 33,2 spm
Anna Klein 01:49,401:52,701:54,601:54,22009m · 32,7 spm
Vera Schuit 01:47,601:51,901:55,501:57,42004m · 32,0 spm
Julia Wolbink 01:49,501:52,101:53,201:55,82012m · 30,5 spm
Femke Slabbekoorn 01:53,101:54,901:56,401:58,01957m · 31,8 spm
Niki Van der Struijf 01:52,801:55,001:55,201:52,21987m · 30,7 spm
Charlotte Tolboom 01:50,401:54,201:54,901:52,72001m · 30,0 spm
4.ORCOrca------07:33,3(4)+7,2
Marre Slikker 01:54,901:56,001:57,001:56,61950m · 32,0 spm
Riemke Bosma 01:55,401:55,301:54,201:54,21973m · 30,7 spm
Sophie Tubbergen 01:52,301:55,001:56,401:52,21987m · 34,7 spm
Hinke Oostveen 01:52,601:54,701:56,201:57,21970m · 32,9 spm
Veerle Van den Meerschaut 01:49,501:53,901:55,401:55,91994m · 35,0 spm
Hanna van de Mortel 01:49,801:50,601:52,001:56,52019m · 32,7 spm
Veerle Walch 01:49,501:51,101:51,601:51,72043m · 33,0 spm
Suzanne Hospers 01:48,001:49,601:51,601:51,32061m · 35,0 spm
5.NJONjord------07:35,8(5)+9,7
Suzanne van Os 01:49,301:51,501:52,401:49,62064m · 31,2 spm
Veerle Roukens 01:53,301:53,801:54,101:57,01988m · 30,5 spm
Lieve Verhoeven 01:54,201:55,201:55,501:54,61983m · 32,3 spm
Jody de Jong 01:51,001:52,201:52,501:49,92044m · 29,5 spm
Jip de Groot 01:57,601:58,401:58,801:56,51934m · 31,8 spm
Lynn Boot 01:52,901:55,101:55,601:55,71986m · 31,5 spm
Myrthe Beijnvoort 01:52,201:55,801:56,901:55,21981m · 29,7 spm
Femke Heddema 01:51,101:53,001:54,701:53,12019m · 32,5 spm
6.LAGLaga 1------07:39,3(6)+13,2
Pien Wilmink 01:53,401:55,501:55,501:55,81998m · 30,0 spm
Anne Alkemade 01:55,001:56,401:56,601:54,01986m · 30,3 spm
Fenna van den Bogaard 01:53,101:55,901:59,501:59,51962m · 30,3 spm
Mayke Overweel 01:54,101:55,301:57,301:58,11975m · 30,0 spm
Aafje Houben 01:51,201:54,001:57,101:59,11992m · 30,5 spm
Sabine van Dijk 01:53,101:53,801:53,701:52,32029m · 31,5 spm
Femke van der Laan 01:53,201:54,801:55,301:54,32008m · 29,0 spm
Willemijn Mulder 01:49,501:53,501:53,801:51,92048m · 31,2 spm