za 12:30 - Race 14 - DCl 8 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PROProteus------07:43,2(1)
Tari de Jong 01:51,501:53,901:54,801:58,12021m · 31.7 spm
Anouk Brandwijk 01:53,001:54,301:55,301:55,12025m · 30.0 spm
Martiene Ubbens 01:54,501:59,602:03,402:01,71939m · 28.8 spm
Rintati Roza 01:56,101:58,001:58,902:06,11934m · 32.4 spm
Pien Kastelein 01:55,601:58,201:59,602:01,61950m · 33.0 spm
Michelle Dubbeld 01:53,601:55,201:55,901:55,92010m · 32.5 spm
Marije IJpma 01:49,001:49,901:52,001:51,72093m · 31.8 spm
Shea Haggerty 01:52,101:54,301:54,501:54,82031m · 32.0 spm
2.ORCOrca------07:45,0(2)+1,8
Annick Kooij 01:49,701:51,501:52,601:52,72081m · 31.0 spm
Robin Keijzer 01:54,801:56,301:56,601:56,02005m · 34.0 spm
Aniëla Parlevliet 01:50,501:51,801:53,701:56,62053m · 33.5 spm
Bibianne Oelderik 01:54,201:57,001:58,201:56,31996m · 35.2 spm
Carien BierM 01:55,801:58,001:58,301:59,41973m · 34.0 spm
Muriël ter Veen 01:57,001:58,301:58,902:00,41961m · 32.2 spm
Lara van Cappelle 01:57,801:59,301:58,401:54,41980m · 35.5 spm
hanna ter Braak 01:54,801:58,902:01,302:01,31951m · 32.7 spm
3.NERNereus------07:49,4(3)+6,2
Nikki-ellen Menten 01:53,301:58,701:59,902:02,81978m · 33.2 spm
Dorine Dollekamp 01:53,801:56,901:57,401:55,32026m · 33.0 spm
Mirthe Steenis 01:53,201:57,902:01,502:01,41981m · 36.5 spm
Hanna Winters 01:53,201:58,002:01,202:04,71971m · 32.7 spm
Sara Boogaard 01:58,001:59,301:59,802:02,41961m · 30.2 spm
Noortje Meester 01:53,501:55,901:56,701:57,02025m · 34.0 spm
Muara Kroon 01:49,301:54,201:54,801:56,52063m · 31.8 spm
Benthe van van Rossem 01:55,101:57,701:59,301:57,51996m · 32.7 spm
4.NJONjord 1------07:51,8(4)+8,6
Roos van Zaltbommel 01:56,902:03,102:05,102:04,71928m · 31.7 spm
Rachell Rutten 01:52,301:56,201:58,501:58,42027m · 35.5 spm
Sarah Ruijgrok 01:56,501:59,502:00,402:00,61980m · 32.0 spm
Gina van der Zanden 01:53,901:58,801:59,801:57,62008m · 34.7 spm
Julia Van Sluijs 01:56,702:01,002:01,301:59,11976m · 34.2 spm
Irene Mulder 01:55,401:56,401:58,101:56,32021m · 34.5 spm
Irati Schonewille Doxandabaratz 01:55,101:57,401:57,901:56,02023m · 28.2 spm
Roos Le Fèvre 01:50,401:55,701:58,001:58,52039m · 30.0 spm
5.TRITriton------07:53,7(5)+10,5
Anna Heijting 01:55,401:57,501:58,401:58,82016m · 29.7 spm
Laura Hofman 01:55,001:56,201:55,201:54,12060m · 31.3 spm
Roby Hendrikx 01:57,401:58,501:59,502:01,51990m · 32.5 spm
Lisah van Dam 01:56,501:57,701:58,801:58,32009m · 31.2 spm
Suzan van Mensvoort 01:55,901:59,302:01,202:01,51982m · 32.5 spm
Jolien Olsder 01:56,501:57,801:58,401:58,32010m · 34.5 spm
Mabel Schoen 01:58,001:59,502:01,802:03,01963m · 31.7 spm
Dorien Juch 01:57,802:00,102:02,702:00,41968m · 30.2 spm
6.OKEOkeanos------07:56,5(6)+13,3
Lola de Wit 01:56,602:04,602:11,502:09,21900m · 30.4 spm
Ellen Klaver 01:57,802:00,102:00,402:00,81989m · 30.5 spm
Jessie Rozemuller 01:56,501:59,802:00,902:01,01994m · 30.7 spm
Liad Joosten 01:56,101:57,401:59,802:00,12012m · 30.7 spm
Sabine Mostert 01:56,301:58,502:00,401:57,32019m · 30.7 spm
Mirthe van Vliet 01:56,201:57,201:58,202:03,22005m · 29.8 spm
Lotte Rustenburg 01:45,101:53,701:56,401:57,42104m · 31.2 spm
Nienke Kamstra 01:55,301:59,202:01,602:06,11976m · 31.5 spm