[145] DEj 4: 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PELPelargos 1------07:33,1(1)
Marlinde Bulsink 01:45,501:45,901:43,901:46,22150m · 29.3 spm
Nina Dorigo 01:53,101:55,601:56,601:57,41960m · 30.0 spm
Robin Hofmeester 01:54,301:56,601:54,001:58,21959m · 33.6 spm
Judith de Winter 01:56,201:57,601:57,101:57,71931m · 31.0 spm
2.EUREuros------07:47,8(2)+14,7
Marthe Oldenhof 01:57,001:58,301:58,201:55,01999m · 30.0 spm
Rianne Ouderkerken 01:56,201:58,401:59,101:59,01977m · 30.5 spm
Nellie Duisterwinkel 01:54,101:57,801:58,201:53,92015m · 33.2 spm
Anne Leemreize 01:54,801:57,101:58,001:56,12008m · 32.2 spm
3.SAUSaurus------07:50,6(3)+17,5
Julia Kernkamp 01:54,701:58,502:01,902:03,51968m · 31.2 spm
Hansje Klijsen 01:52,901:55,701:56,501:56,92037m · 30.2 spm
Wies van der Heijden 01:54,001:56,801:58,801:58,82011m · 30.2 spm
Emma Luteijn 01:56,101:58,501:59,801:59,61983m · 30.5 spm
4.OKEOkeanos------07:54,0(4)+20,9
Roosmarijn Leeman 01:54,901:58,501:58,501:57,22023m · 30.7 spm
Lideweij van Berkom 01:55,902:01,302:05,402:05,81944m · 29.7 spm
Hannah Plasmeijer 01:55,801:56,901:57,101:57,52026m · 30.0 spm
Nienke Schijfsma 01:57,001:58,101:58,401:58,32007m · 30.5 spm
4.GYAGyas------07:54,0(4)+20,9
Eva Peters 01:56,901:57,101:57,401:57,22025m · 29.8 spm
Nienke Koelman 01:56,701:57,701:58,201:54,82031m · 29.0 spm
Annelies Venema 01:55,901:56,301:57,201:58,32025m · 30.7 spm
Lisanne Woldring 02:03,502:03,402:03,502:02,51921m · 31.3 spm
6.AEGAegir/Argo------07:55,7(6)+22,6
Wietske Heddema 01:57,702:00,002:00,802:04,21971m · 30.0 spm
Friederike Konik 01:55,901:56,301:55,701:54,32061m · 30.3 spm
Sophie Vroege 01:58,402:00,502:00,702:00,81982m · 32.3 spm
Sytske de Jong 01:54,602:00,802:01,602:01,61988m · 33.5 spm
7.VIDVidar------08:00,0(7)+26,9
Jennifer Thielen 01:58,602:04,102:05,702:05,81942m · 28.0 spm
Céline van der Hall 01:56,901:59,001:59,701:58,02028m · 30.2 spm
Wiep Hamers 01:56,201:57,701:57,901:56,72053m · 30.5 spm
Vera van Hinsberg 01:56,002:00,502:05,302:03,71976m · 28.2 spm
8.PROProteus------08:00,1(8)+27,0
Jet Polderman 01:54,602:00,402:05,002:04,11982m · 31.2 spm
Fem de Jong 01:57,201:59,702:02,602:05,11983m · 34.2 spm
Danielle Roos 01:54,901:58,602:00,602:01,52021m · 31.0 spm
Susan Potters 01:58,101:59,401:59,901:58,82013m · 33.7 spm
9.ARGArgo------08:01,1(9)+28,0
Melanie van Putten 01:56,401:59,402:01,402:00,42014m · 32.7 spm
Merel van der Moorst 01:55,401:59,202:04,502:01,82002m · 32.5 spm
Maud Vegelin 01:56,002:00,602:03,302:04,71987m · 32.4 spm
Angela Noordhoek 01:56,501:59,802:01,702:02,91998m · 30.0 spm
10.THEThêta------08:03,6(10)+30,5
Tessel van der Oord 01:57,701:59,902:01,302:00,42017m · 33.2 spm
Femke Coops 02:00,702:02,102:01,301:59,72000m · 34.0 spm
Iris de Wit 01:56,202:01,102:03,602:04,11995m · 34.2 spm
Evy Murraij 01:55,502:02,102:03,502:04,81988m · 33.0 spm
11.PELPelargos 2------08:09,5(11)+36,4
Sanne Vellema 01:58,402:00,702:00,702:00,52042m · 29.0 spm
Lisa Janssen 02:01,502:01,802:01,702:01,52011m · 29.5 spm
Emilie Corbeth 02:00,702:05,402:05,502:00,81990m · 26.5 spm
Sophie Adriaansens 02:01,102:04,502:06,602:06,61960m · 29.0 spm