[012] M16

codeorigincrew
stroke
ALKAlkmaarscheAlkmaarsche
Demi Straathof
AMSAmstelAmstel 10
Phaedra van der Molen
AMSAmstelAmstel 2
Lucie Imbert
AMSAmstelAmstel 3
Jet Uijlenburg
AMSAmstelAmstel 4
Katia Farias Rodriguez
AMSAmstelAmstel 5
Arlette Roos
AMSAmstelAmstel 6
Kiene Remijn
AMSAmstelAmstel 7
Roos Luteijn
AMSAmstelAmstel 8
Sarah Vreeken
AMSAmstelAmstel 9
Anne Goorhuis
DAVDaventriaDaventria
Irene Fredriks
DIEDiepDiep
Marit Nygård
GOUGoudaGouda 1
Lisa Bruijnincx
GOUGoudaGouda 2
Henriëtte Maitland
GOUGoudaGouda 3
Annelotte Maitland
HEMHemusHemus 1
Floor Hurkmans
HEMHemusHemus 2
Milou Verhoeff
HEMHemusHemus 3
Annerijn Leegte
HEMHemusHemus 4
Frederique ter Laak
HEMHemusHemus 5
Kicky de Haan
HEMHemusHemus 6
Marlou Geraedts
LEYLeytheLeythe 1
Jildou Wassenaar
LEYLeytheLeythe 2
Hannah Otterloo
LEYLeytheLeythe 3
Rosemary Jansen
LEYLeytheLeythe 4
Silje Kouwenhoven
LEYLeytheLeythe 5
Lara Kleijwegt
MAAMaasMaas 1
Birgit Cornelissen
MAAMaasMaas 2
Pau Koster
MAAMaasMaas 4
Noëlle Rochelle van den Berg
MWCMaastrichtscheMaastrichtsche 1
Sarah Mans
MWCMaastrichtscheMaastrichtsche 2
Fee Joordens
MWCMaastrichtscheMaastrichtsche 3
Marij Höppener
MWCMaastrichtscheMaastrichtsche 4
India Dare
MWCMaastrichtscheMaastrichtsche 5
Claire Fleming
NAANaardenNaarden 1
Vera Rongen
NAANaardenNaarden 10
Floor Hermans
NAANaardenNaarden 11
Brecht Boswinkel
NAANaardenNaarden 12
Bloem Adam
NAANaardenNaarden 2
Linde Stoutjesdijk
NAANaardenNaarden 3
Roos Lindenhovius
NAANaardenNaarden 4
Judith Mos
NAANaardenNaarden 5
Yanne Koudijs
NAANaardenNaarden 7
Emma Schippers
NAANaardenNaarden 8
Dagmar Westenbrink
NAANaardenNaarden 9
Lisa Schmoutziguer
NAUNautilusNautilus 1
Emma Ruitenbeek
NEPNeptunusNeptunus
Eva Griep
OSSOssaOssa
Amber Breed
RICRICRIC 2
Fréderique Pals
RICRICRIC 3
Hannah Heideveld
RICRICRIC 4
Cécile Bras
RICRICRIC 5
Iris Janssen
RICRICRIC 6
Sarah Nordemann
SPASpaarneSpaarne 1
Pleun van der Leeuw
SPASpaarneSpaarne 2
Isabelle Haak
SPASpaarneSpaarne 3
Anouk Beerens
SPASpaarneSpaarne 4
Nynke Steinmetz
TROTrompTromp 11
Anna Schapers
TROTrompTromp 12
Bente Lochtenberg
TROTrompTromp 13
Katinka Westra Hoekzema
TROTrompTromp 15
Adinda Frisart
TROTrompTromp 2
Nora Stokvis
TROTrompTromp 3
Anna Meijers
TROTrompTromp 4
Sarah Breken
TROTrompTromp 6
Floor Battjes
TROTrompTromp 7
Emma Raven
TROTrompTromp 8
Doortje Gompel
TROTrompTromp 9
Valerie Arends
VIKVikingViking
Evie Rademaker
WETWetterwilleWetterwille 1
Gwen Hendrikman
WETWetterwilleWetterwille 2
Vera Meijerhof
WILWillem IIIWillem III 3
Fien Wenneker
withdrawn before draw
AMSAmstelAmstel 1
Iris Klok
withdrawn before draw
NAANaardenNaarden 13
Lisa Mos
withdrawn before draw
NAANaardenNaarden 6
Elise Rüger
withdrawn before draw
NAUNautilusNautilus 2
Hedwig Langeveld
withdrawn before draw
NAUNautilusNautilus 3
Hester van Wessel
withdrawn before draw
RICRICRIC 1
Janna Zwolle
withdrawn before draw
TROTrompTromp 1
Fleur van Olderen
withdrawn before draw
TROTrompTromp 10
Isa van Dulken
withdrawn before draw
TROTrompTromp 14
Elke Schokking
withdrawn before draw
WILWillem IIIWillem III 1
Tirza den Hond
withdrawn before draw
WILWillem IIIWillem III 2
Lauren de Hertog
withdrawn after draw
MAAMaasMaas 3
Adine de Keijzer
withdrawn after draw
TROTrompTromp 5
Marit van Ommeren