za 17:00 - race 31 - [021] DEj 8

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord 2------07:48,0(1)
Evy Heugen 01:53,601:58,402:00,702:02,31975m · 31,5 spm
Femke Heddema 01:52,301:55,001:56,801:55,12041m · 32,0 spm
Lieve Verhoeven 01:53,901:57,101:57,701:56,22015m · 30,7 spm
Suzanne van Os 01:51,801:58,001:58,301:53,62027m · 33,0 spm
Henrike Vellinga 01:57,901:59,202:00,501:56,61970m · 34,0 spm
Jody de Jong 01:51,901:55,501:54,701:53,82053m · 33,0 spm
Nikki Hengeveld 02:02,202:07,200:00,002:05,31857m · 31,0 spm
Rachell Rutten 01:52,501:54,801:54,901:52,52060m · 30,3 spm
2.SAUSaurus------07:49,5(2)+1,5
Vianne Vogels 01:55,302:00,502:00,801:59,31972m · 33,0 spm
Svenja Hoevelmann 01:50,801:55,801:58,402:00,42018m · 31,5 spm
Simone Smolders 01:50,001:53,701:57,802:00,02032m · 30,7 spm
Pieke van der Beek 01:51,201:57,101:58,402:02,22004m · 29,2 spm
Noortje van den Bogaert 01:52,801:56,701:57,001:55,32032m · 31,0 spm
Marit van Steen 01:54,401:59,902:01,302:01,01968m · 27,6 spm
Kirsten Reijbroek 01:55,101:58,201:59,401:55,82002m · 31,0 spm
Kimberly Janssen 01:52,201:58,602:04,502:01,61968m · 30,5 spm
3.THEThêta------07:53,3(3)+5,3
Lisa Klok 01:54,701:58,001:56,501:55,62037m · 34,5 spm
Kinga Quaaden 01:55,901:57,001:56,501:55,12040m · 33,8 spm
Anne Matena 01:55,801:57,001:57,601:55,42035m · 34,5 spm
Claudia van Lieshout 01:54,301:55,901:56,201:55,22056m · 31,5 spm
Tessa van Amelsvoort 01:59,301:59,902:00,001:57,11983m · 31,5 spm
Nynke Hofstra 01:58,002:01,702:01,801:57,31974m · 34,2 spm
Anne Holthaus 01:58,602:02,502:02,502:00,01954m · 34,3 spm
Leanne Vis 02:01,702:03,902:04,802:02,51918m · 33,8 spm
4.ORCOrca 2------07:55,8(4)+7,8
Sophie Tubbergen 01:54,302:01,802:01,902:00,01991m · 29,2 spm
Olivia Riksen 01:56,102:00,602:03,202:02,51974m · 31,5 spm
Vera Verheijen 01:53,901:58,402:01,302:07,51983m · 29,5 spm
Rosemarie Laken 01:55,901:58,201:59,701:57,52022m · 29,5 spm
Mariette ten Have 01:54,201:58,002:01,102:01,02004m · 28,7 spm
Loïs Hardonk 01:54,802:03,102:03,901:58,11981m · 31,2 spm
Fenna Ammerlaan 01:52,901:56,001:56,801:57,62052m · 28,0 spm
Hinke Oostveen 01:54,201:57,902:02,402:03,01991m · 27,5 spm
5.SKOSkøll 2------07:56,7(5)+8,7
Annelot Wingelaar 01:57,001:58,801:58,901:54,52037m · 31,4 spm
Daniek Hamberg 01:56,801:58,401:58,501:55,32037m · 33,0 spm
Fenna Feenstra 01:56,701:59,901:59,601:57,72008m · 32,0 spm
Fleur van Lynden 01:55,701:56,801:57,101:57,52041m · 31,5 spm
Leandra de Sain 02:00,802:02,702:02,601:59,81960m · 36,8 spm
Matty Brugman 01:56,002:01,202:02,102:05,11967m · 33,4 spm
Maxime Prenger 01:59,802:03,202:05,700:00,01918m · 34,2 spm
Rowan Linschoten 01:54,501:58,301:58,401:58,82028m · 34,7 spm
6.LAGLaga 2------08:07,9(6)+19,9
Maaike Sinke 01:56,501:57,701:57,801:59,42069m · 35,5 spm
Brechje van Klaveren 01:52,402:00,502:01,102:04,02044m · 33,5 spm
Daphne Laan 01:58,102:00,002:00,402:01,22032m · 32,0 spm
Margot Hemminga 02:02,002:04,100:00,002:11,31923m · 28,7 spm
Frederike Stortelers 01:56,102:02,900:00,002:00,71998m · 32,7 spm
Tessa Kos 01:56,801:58,802:03,602:06,12010m · 33,5 spm
Emma Poppelier 02:02,102:03,602:05,102:05,11968m · 32,5 spm
Lily Sikkes 02:00,402:03,702:06,700:00,01955m · 30,9 spm