za 09:30 - race 4 - M30+, LM30+

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.RICRICM4001:27,6(1)02:57,7(1)04:30,0(1)06:08,4(1)
Benno den Teuling 01:27,601:30,101:32,301:38,434,0 spm
2.JUSJust Row It TeamM4001:31,2(2)03:03,9(2)04:36,8(2)06:10,2(2)+1,8
Raphaël RUBAN 01:31,201:32,701:32,901:33,534,5 spm
3.RFIFaroe IslandsM3001:33,0(3)03:07,2(3)04:41,4(3)06:14,0(3)+5,6
Magnus Madsen 01:33,001:34,201:34,201:32,729,2 spm
4.SUESuomenM4001:34,3(5)03:08,9(4)04:43,7(4)06:20,4(4)+12,0
Timo Pursiheimo 01:34,301:34,601:34,801:36,730,5 spm
5.SKUSkullerudM5001:34,7(7)03:10,1(6)04:46,1(5)06:20,8(5)+12,4
Kent Lennart Pettersson 01:34,701:35,401:36,001:34,734,2 spm
6.RFIFaroe IslandsM5001:33,9(4)03:10,5(7)04:46,6(7)06:21,4(6)+13,0
Toni Dam 01:33,901:36,601:36,101:34,834,7 spm
7.SKUSkullerud 1M4001:36,0(10)03:10,9(8)04:46,1(5)06:21,5(7)+13,1
Morten Ingar Hansen 01:36,001:34,901:35,201:35,433,3 spm
8.SKUSkullerud 2M4001:34,4(6)03:09,8(5)04:47,5(8)06:24,5(8)+16,1
Kim Andre Eriksen 01:34,401:35,401:37,701:37,033,2 spm
9.BRCBray RCM4001:37,0(14)03:14,4(11)04:51,7(11)06:27,6(9)+19,2
Ryan Corcoran 01:37,001:37,401:37,301:35,933,7 spm
9.PONPontosM4001:35,8(9)03:13,4(10)04:50,9(9)06:27,6(9)+19,2
Arjen Vollebregt 01:35,801:37,601:37,501:36,631,7 spm
11.HEMHemusM4001:36,9(12)03:14,8(12)04:52,5(12)06:27,9(11)+19,5
Esmoreit van Velde 01:36,901:37,901:37,701:35,433,2 spm
12.HOOHoopM3001:37,5(15)03:15,6(13)04:54,6(13)06:31,8(12)+23,4
Frank Verschoor 01:37,501:38,101:39,001:37,232,7 spm
13.CRMCR MinoLM3001:35,1(8)03:12,7(9)04:51,4(10)06:32,6(13)+24,2
Damian Alonso 01:35,101:37,601:38,701:41,236,2 spm
14.SPASpaarneM5001:37,7(16)03:17,7(17)04:57,8(15)06:36,5(14)+28,1
Arold de Vries 01:37,701:40,001:40,101:38,730,7 spm
15.RFIFaroe IslandsLM3001:36,0(10)03:16,8(14)04:57,6(14)06:36,7(15)+28,3
Bergur Jensen 01:36,001:40,801:40,801:39,034,2 spm
16.RFIFaroe IslandsLM4001:37,9(17)03:17,6(16)04:58,1(16)06:38,0(16)+29,6
Jens Dam 01:37,901:39,701:40,501:39,936,5 spm
17.DBUDinamo BucurestiM3001:40,0(23)03:20,2(20)05:01,3(18)06:41,5(17)+33,1
Simionov Tudor 01:40,001:40,201:41,101:40,128,0 spm
18.LAALaakM6001:38,9(20)03:19,9(19)05:01,4(19)06:42,3(18)+33,9
Pieter Meeuwisse 01:38,901:41,001:41,501:40,830,0 spm
19.ASQSaint-QuentinoisLM3001:37,9(17)03:16,9(15)04:59,9(17)06:42,9(19)+34,5
Etienne Deleau 01:37,901:39,001:43,001:43,133,0 spm
20.WEEWeesp 1M3001:40,1(24)03:22,0(22)05:04,5(21)06:46,8(20)+38,4
Jeroen Verbrugge 01:40,101:41,901:42,501:42,329,2 spm
21.ESCAESCC-ASAEC 1LM4001:40,6(25)03:22,3(23)05:04,7(22)06:47,0(21)+38,6
Jean-Sebastien Clesse 01:40,601:41,701:42,401:42,332,5 spm
22.WEEWeesp 3M3001:43,3(34)03:26,4(31)05:08,5(25)06:49,7(22)+41,3
Erwin Fokkinga 01:43,301:43,101:42,101:41,133,7 spm
23.RCBSRC Baja SpartacusLM3001:41,2(29)03:24,7(27)05:09,3(28)06:50,0(23)+41,6
János Cselinácz 
24.CERCN de Soisy sur SeineM5501:39,7(21)03:23,9(25)05:08,7(27)06:50,7(24)+42,3
Pierrick Moscatello 01:39,701:44,201:44,801:42,028,5 spm
25.KSIKSI StartM4001:36,9(12)03:17,7(17)05:03,5(20)06:51,0(25)+42,6
Michal Blach 01:36,901:40,801:45,801:47,632,0 spm
26.AEWAengwirdenLM5501:41,8(30)03:24,4(26)05:07,6(24)06:51,8(26)+43,4
Frans van der Steen 01:41,801:42,601:43,201:44,238,7 spm
27.ESCAESCC-ASAEC 2LM4001:40,7(26)03:22,6(24)05:08,6(26)06:53,4(27)+45,0
John Cotter Anton 01:40,701:41,901:46,001:44,831,7 spm
28.RCSRC SaintaisLM6001:42,4(32)03:25,7(30)05:09,9(30)06:53,6(28)+45,2
Gérard Le Flohic 01:42,401:43,301:44,201:43,836,5 spm
29.IJSIJsselM4001:37,9(17)03:21,5(21)05:06,9(23)06:53,9(29)+45,5
Evert Haverkamp 01:37,901:43,601:45,401:47,032,9 spm
30.KETKettwiger RGM6001:41,1(27)03:25,2(28)05:09,6(29)06:54,8(30)+46,4
Heiner Tieben 01:41,101:44,101:44,401:45,334,5 spm
31.LEYLeytheLM5001:41,9(31)03:25,3(29)05:10,1(31)06:55,0(31)+46,6
Huub Nijs 01:41,901:43,401:44,801:45,031,2 spm
32.PAMPampusM5501:39,8(22)03:27,1(32)05:14,8(36)06:55,8(32)+47,4
Dick Verbeek 01:39,801:47,301:47,701:41,029,0 spm
33.EPTÉcole PolytechniqueLM5501:44,2(36)03:28,0(34)05:12,3(32)06:56,1(33)+47,7
Patrick MIGNEAUX 01:44,201:43,801:44,301:43,830,5 spm
34.LEYLeytheM5001:43,8(35)03:27,7(33)05:12,5(33)06:57,2(34)+48,8
Maarten Keuzenkamp 01:43,801:43,901:44,801:44,733,0 spm
35.KKEKK EskimaM5001:44,7(38)03:29,8(36)05:14,5(34)06:59,5(35)+51,1
Magnus von Schenck 01:44,701:45,101:44,701:45,029,8 spm
36.LAALaakLM4001:42,4(32)03:28,1(35)05:14,7(35)07:00,8(36)+52,4
Thomas Kemmere 01:42,401:45,701:46,601:46,131,7 spm
37.RASRaspas AEM5501:44,3(37)03:31,3(37)05:19,4(37)07:06,1(37)+57,7
Santiago Sanchez Martinez 01:44,301:47,001:48,101:46,832,5 spm
38.AMEAmenophis 1M5001:46,8(43)03:34,3(41)05:23,0(41)07:07,9(38)+59,5
Rolf Boers 01:46,801:47,501:48,701:44,929,7 spm
39.THYThyroM3001:45,1(39)03:32,5(39)05:21,4(38)07:08,7(39)+1:00,3
Jacob Hart 01:45,101:47,401:48,901:47,328,3 spm
40.THYThyroM4001:45,1(39)03:33,8(40)05:21,4(38)07:09,1(40)+1:00,7
Sjef Burink 01:45,101:48,701:47,601:47,832,0 spm
41.GMPLa Grande Motte PonantM3001:45,3(41)03:31,8(38)05:21,9(40)07:11,5(41)+1:03,1
pierre stéphane Montagnon 01:45,301:46,501:50,101:49,628,3 spm
42.CDGCL du GouëtM4001:47,6(45)03:36,9(45)05:26,4(42)07:12,7(42)+1:04,3
Stephane Richeux 01:47,601:49,301:49,501:46,430,0 spm
43.CDGCL du GouëtLM6501:47,3(44)03:35,7(43)05:26,9(43)07:16,3(43)+1:07,9
ALAIN MANGIN 01:47,301:48,401:51,201:49,429,7 spm
44.AOBAO BucM4001:48,4(46)03:38,0(46)05:30,6(46)07:18,4(44)+1:10,0
Xavier Malinowski 01:48,401:49,601:52,601:47,728,0 spm
45.AMEAmenophisLM5501:48,4(46)03:38,0(46)05:28,3(44)07:19,4(45)+1:11,0
Carel Doreleijers 01:48,401:49,601:50,301:51,137,7 spm
46.WEEWeesp 2M3001:46,4(42)03:35,9(44)05:30,1(45)07:25,4(46)+1:17,0
Thijmen Beekhuizen 01:46,401:49,501:54,201:55,328,5 spm
47.ROFRoforeningen KVIKM3001:41,1(27)03:34,9(42)05:33,1(47)07:28,1(47)+1:19,7
Mark van Herk 01:41,101:53,801:58,201:54,932,3 spm
48.BEABeatrixM6501:53,6(51)03:46,0(51)05:38,3(48)07:29,1(48)+1:20,7
Robin Sterk 01:53,601:52,401:52,301:50,728,0 spm
49.RASRaspas AEM6001:52,3(50)03:45,5(48)05:38,8(49)07:30,5(49)+1:22,1
Rafael Hidalgo Garrucho 01:52,301:53,201:53,301:51,731,0 spm
50.TCSThe Core SabaudiaLM5001:51,0(48)03:45,8(50)05:43,1(51)07:34,3(50)+1:25,9
fabrizio maniscalco 01:51,001:54,801:57,301:51,329,5 spm
51.AMEAmenophis 2M5001:51,0(48)03:45,5(48)05:40,9(50)07:36,9(51)+1:28,5
Jan Peter de Leeuw 01:51,001:54,501:55,401:56,029,0 spm
52.AOBAO BucLM5501:56,5(53)03:53,4(52)05:50,7(52)07:45,8(52)+1:37,4
Maurice Robert 01:56,501:56,901:57,301:55,127,7 spm
53.AOBAO Buc 2M6002:00,5(55)04:00,1(54)05:58,9(54)07:52,7(53)+1:44,3
Jean-Baptiste Ladire 02:00,501:59,601:58,801:53,927,7 spm
54.CDGCL du GouëtM5501:56,3(52)03:56,9(53)05:54,0(53)07:53,5(54)+1:45,1
Laurent Pilon 01:56,302:00,601:57,101:59,528,2 spm
55.AOBAO Buc 3LM6002:00,2(54)04:00,2(55)05:59,6(55)07:58,2(55)+1:49,8
Jean-Paul Bizeau 02:00,202:00,001:59,401:58,628,5 spm
56.AOBAO BucLM6502:03,5(56)04:10,3(56)06:16,5(56)08:18,1(56)+2:09,7
Gérard Cattiaux 02:03,502:06,802:06,202:01,529,0 spm
57.AOBAO Buc 1LM6002:07,8(57)04:13,4(57)06:19,7(57)08:26,8(57)+2:18,4
Philippe Ernest 02:07,802:05,602:06,302:07,227,2 spm
58.AOBAO Buc 1M6002:13,2(59)04:28,0(59)06:44,6(59)08:49,3(58)+2:40,9
Patrice Chagot 02:13,202:14,802:16,602:04,727,2 spm
59.AOBAO BucLM7002:09,6(58)04:26,2(58)06:42,7(58)08:51,9(59)+2:43,5
Xavier Guillaume 02:09,602:16,602:16,500:00,030,5 spm