Fri, 2:50 PM - Race 18C - Yr 10 G 5 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.PLYPlymouth Schools1412m(1)
Ellie Dash 1413m29.0 spm
2.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing1308m(2)-104m
Ifiyenia Marinos 1309m27.0 spm
3.Bethan Harbut1304m(3)-108m
Bethan Harbut 1305m26.0 spm
4.COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club1220m(4)-192m
Clara Finch 1221m30.0 spm
5.COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club1217m(5)-195m
Clementine Tinkler 1217m28.0 spm
6.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford1209m(6)-203m
Gabriela Coldeira 1210m30.0 spm
7.SYDSydenham High School1190m(7)-222m
Molly Penketh 1190m30.0 spm
8.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls1187m(8)-225m
Hollie Bozeat 1188m30.0 spm
9.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey1173m(9)-239m
Charis Puthy-Manzey 1174m31.0 spm
10.TGTownley Grammar1172m(10)-240m
Gabrielle Llovet 1172m29.0 spm
11.ROERoedean School1160m(11)-252m
Poppy Townsend 1161m31.0 spm
12.NSNorwich School1152m(12)-260m
Chloe Loveland 1152m30.0 spm
13.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1147m(13)-265m
Grace Simmonds 1148m30.0 spm
13.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey1147m(13)-265m
Breanna Robinson 1147m31.0 spm
15.SYDSydenham High School1146m(15)-266m
Emily Coulson 1147m27.0 spm
16.KRKings Rochester1140m(16)-272m
Gabriela Mouzo Muino 1140m28.0 spm
17.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey1120m(17)-292m
Nour Aliane 1121m32.0 spm
18.SALSalisbury Sea Cadets1065m(18)-347m
Katie Brawn 1065m33.0 spm
19.MHSMore House School1044m(19)-368m
Victoria Hansson 1044m28.0 spm
20.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls1034m(20)-378m
Rahil Gacem 1035m26.0 spm
21.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls1032m(21)-380m
Naadirah Ali 1033m29.0 spm
22.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls993m(22)-419m
Cristiana Toma 993m32.0 spm
23.HAHammersmith Academy989m(23)-423m
Blossom Holmes 990m31.0 spm
24.CSGConnaught School for Girls945m(24)-467m
Zin Lwin 946m36.0 spm
25.ACSAlperton Community School934m(25)-478m
Muzaina SHAH 934m32.0 spm
26.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls912m(26)-500m
Sitra Mohamud 912m30.0 spm
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Clubdid not start
Keri Powell 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Mary Bekele 
FHSFarlingaye High Schooldid not start
Darcy de Bree 
TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilforddid not start
Caitlin Clancey