Yr 10 B 5 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.INFAbdullah Sajad308m(1)604m(1)899m(1)1192m(1)1480m(1)
Infinity Boat Club 308m296m295m293m289m34.2 spm
2.OGALucas Brook303m(5)592m(3)879m(2)1166m(2)1457m(2)-23m
Outwood Grange Academy 303m289m287m287m291m32.2 spm
3.SPYCharles Tremayne296m(8)583m(5)866m(5)1150m(4)1445m(3)-35m
St Peter's School, York 296m287m283m284m295m27.2 spm
4.BRUZac Lodge301m(6)586m(4)872m(4)1154m(3)1441m(4)-39m
The Bruntcliffe Academy (TGAT) 301m285m286m282m287m31.2 spm
5.UTDArchie Simmons287m(16)571m(8)855m(6)1136m(6)1424m(5)-56m
Tyne United Rowing Club 287m284m284m281m288m29.2 spm
6.OGAJoseph Tennant305m(3)593m(2)873m(3)1147m(5)1422m(6)-58m
Outwood Grange Academy 305m288m280m274m275m31.8 spm
7.SPYOscar Luo288m(13)568m(10)843m(8)1118m(7)1399m(7)-81m
St Peter's School, York 288m280m275m275m282m35.4 spm
8.SPYJoss Cunnliffe-Lister294m(10)574m(6)847m(7)1117m(8)1395m(8)-85m
St Peter's School, York 294m280m273m270m278m22.6 spm
9.MORNathan Morgan289m(12)566m(12)837m(9)1110m(9)1390m(9)-90m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 289m277m271m273m280m29.2 spm
10.MORJacob Smith284m(17)558m(16)830m(11)1104m(10)1387m(10)-93m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 284m274m272m274m283m29.6 spm
11.SPYWilliam Gawthorp288m(13)562m(13)828m(12)1096m(11)1386m(11)-94m
St Peter's School, York 288m274m266m268m291m24.1 spm
12.TEESAnesu Tiyenga268m(28)534m(21)798m(17)1063m(15)1342m(12)-138m
Tees Rowing Club 268m266m264m265m279m30.2 spm
13.INDThomas Barrett296m(8)571m(8)833m(10)1085m(12)1335m(13)-145m
Thomas Barrett 296m275m262m252m251m26.5 spm
14.SPYMoses Mo301m(6)568m(10)821m(13)1073m(14)1328m(14)-152m
St Peter's School, York 301m267m253m252m256m25.8 spm
15.BGSFREDDIE WHITTAKER291m(11)562m(13)820m(14)1074m(13)1322m(15)-158m
Bradford Grammar School 291m271m258m254m248m32.1 spm
16.DASMo Chen304m(4)562m(13)808m(16)1056m(16)1316m(16)-164m
Dame Allan's School 304m258m246m248m259m31.2 spm
17.DASThomas Brodlie274m(23)536m(19)793m(19)1049m(17)1305m(17)-175m
Dame Allan's School 274m262m257m256m256m30.2 spm
18.SPYChristopher Green274m(23)538m(18)797m(18)1049m(17)1298m(18)-182m
St Peter's School, York 274m264m259m252m250m31.6 spm
19.SPYJoseph Watford273m(26)530m(25)776m(22)1031m(21)1290m(19)-190m
St Peter's School, York 273m257m246m255m260m30.8 spm
20.SPYRory Webster288m(13)543m(17)790m(20)1034m(20)1281m(20)-199m
St Peter's School, York 288m254m247m244m248m30.0 spm
21.BGSPETER DAWS259m(40)511m(30)760m(28)1009m(23)1269m(21)-211m
Bradford Grammar School 259m252m249m249m260m28.4 spm
21.OAFStan Armitage282m(18)533m(23)768m(24)1009m(23)1269m(21)-211m
Outwood Academy Freeston 282m251m235m241m259m36.1 spm
23.SPYEthan Wright264m(32)517m(28)762m(27)1005m(26)1254m(23)-226m
St Peter's School, York 264m253m245m243m249m28.8 spm
24.BGSJOSEPH DAWSON257m(42)506m(32)753m(29)1000m(28)1253m(24)-227m
Bradford Grammar School 257m249m247m247m254m29.0 spm
24.GARJackie Yu264m(32)501m(37)746m(31)990m(29)1253m(24)-227m
Garforth Academy 263m237m245m243m265m29.8 spm
24.OGAThomas Wooffindin257m(42)493m(41)724m(40)974m(34)1253m(24)-227m
Outwood Grange Academy 257m236m231m250m279m35.0 spm
27.OCFKonrad Zych306m(2)573m(7)817m(15)1035m(19)1249m(27)-231m
Outwood Academy City Fields 305m267m244m218m215m32.4 spm
28.DONCGabriel Ford275m(21)534m(21)774m(23)1008m(25)1246m(28)-234m
Doncaster Schools Rowing Association 275m259m240m234m237m29.8 spm
29.DCACharlie Robinson281m(19)536m(19)779m(21)1010m(22)1244m(29)-236m
Dixons Cottingley Academy 281m255m243m231m234m38.3 spm
30.SPYEdward Barlow274m(23)531m(24)765m(25)1001m(27)1236m(30)-244m
St Peter's School, York 274m257m234m236m236m28.3 spm
31.OCFEllis England257m(42)505m(33)745m(33)988m(30)1233m(31)-247m
Outwood Academy City Fields 257m248m240m243m246m31.2 spm
32.OAFOliver Carter267m(29)513m(29)752m(30)988m(30)1232m(32)-248m
Outwood Academy Freeston 267m246m239m236m245m42.5 spm
33.MORNathan Barton-Kennedy264m(32)505m(33)742m(35)973m(35)1219m(33)-261m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 263m241m237m231m247m31.3 spm
34.LWASam Oldroyd260m(38)503m(36)741m(36)973m(35)1217m(34)-263m
Leeds West Academy 260m243m238m232m244m38.9 spm
35.RGATed Idahosa275m(21)529m(26)763m(26)983m(32)1216m(35)-264m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 275m254m234m220m233m27.1 spm
36.OAFLouie Aadamson218m(56)455m(56)698m(46)947m(41)1211m(36)-269m
Outwood Academy Freeston 218m237m243m249m265m39.8 spm
37.OCFOmar Abouelkhair270m(27)510m(31)746m(31)978m(33)1210m(37)-270m
Outwood Academy City Fields 270m240m236m232m232m34.4 spm
38.OAFHarvey Moore245m(50)475m(47)695m(47)940m(42)1202m(38)-278m
Outwood Academy Freeston 245m230m220m245m262m35.4 spm
39.OCFJaiden Hunt267m(29)505m(33)736m(37)960m(37)1192m(39)-288m
Outwood Academy City Fields 262m238m230m225m237m27.9 spm
40.MORJames Scott248m(48)488m(43)725m(38)959m(38)1191m(40)-289m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 248m240m237m234m233m26.6 spm
41.LWAMarley McDermott242m(52)473m(48)706m(43)936m(43)1183m(41)-297m
Leeds West Academy 242m231m233m230m248m38.3 spm
42.PHGWilliam Guy262m(37)498m(40)725m(38)948m(40)1176m(42)-304m
Prince Henry?s GS 262m236m227m223m229m36.9 spm
43.BSADomonic Lowry276m(20)524m(27)743m(34)949m(39)1160m(43)-320m
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 276m248m219m206m211m32.8 spm
44.OCFJake Fisher233m(55)463m(52)688m(49)911m(47)1150m(44)-330m
Outwood Academy City Fields 233m230m225m223m239m34.8 spm
45.DCAAman Ahmed267m(29)501m(37)719m(41)929m(44)1141m(45)-339m
Dixons Cottingley Academy 267m234m218m210m213m39.3 spm
46.PHGJacob Wright249m(47)473m(48)693m(48)910m(48)1140m(46)-340m
Prince Henry?s GS 249m224m220m217m230m32.0 spm
47.DCASulaiman Makarfi260m(38)499m(39)710m(42)919m(45)1139m(47)-341m
Dixons Cottingley Academy 260m239m211m209m221m35.0 spm
48.DCAUmar Saddiqui257m(42)487m(44)699m(44)897m(49)1135m(48)-345m
Dixons Cottingley Academy 257m230m212m198m237m30.0 spm
49.LWAJames Whitehead263m(35)483m(46)699m(44)919m(45)1118m(49)-362m
Leeds West Academy 263m220m216m220m200m40.5 spm
50.OCFJames Schofield246m(49)473m(48)683m(52)892m(51)1114m(50)-366m
Outwood Academy City Fields 246m227m210m209m223m29.2 spm
51.EGSTobey Browne263m(35)484m(45)686m(51)894m(50)1113m(51)-367m
Ellis Guilford School 263m221m202m208m219m31.8 spm
52.LWAIzaak Parrish244m(51)473m(48)687m(50)890m(52)1110m(52)-370m
Leeds West Academy 244m229m214m203m220m35.4 spm
53.MORNathaniel Taylor236m(54)460m(53)672m(54)880m(53)1079m(53)-401m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 236m224m212m208m199m27.2 spm
54.SPYEthan Shum241m(53)459m(54)666m(55)872m(54)1073m(54)-407m
St Peter's School, York 241m218m207m206m202m35.0 spm
55.EGSAlfie Deverill252m(46)458m(55)674m(53)858m(55)1042m(55)-438m
Ellis Guilford School 252m206m216m184m184m32.7 spm
56.SPYNoah Thio259m(40)493m(41)622m(56)622m(56)620m(56)-860m
St Peter's School, York 258m234m128m0m0m29.3 spm
TONPlaceholder 7 Placeholder 7    did not start
Tong Academy 
CJCPlaceholder 14 Placeholder 14    did not start
Cockburn John Charles Academy 
GARJack East    did not start
Garforth Academy 
BGSLEO MAKINSON-GURR    did not start
Bradford Grammar School 
CJCPlaceholder 13 Placeholder 13    did not start
Cockburn John Charles Academy 
RGAHaywood McIntosh    did not start
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 
RGANaby Bangoura    did not start
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 
Try the beta version of our new regatta site!