Sat, 09:32 - Race 8 - J14 8x+ Time Trial

6 fastest => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
number400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.SHPShiplake College Boat Club A11801:21.96(1)03:10.36(1)05:03.85(1)06:56.80(1)FA
 Reuben Logan01:48.4001:53.4901:52.95
2.RADRadley College Boat Club B11701:24.26(2)03:14.89(2)05:10.67(2)07:07.05(2)FA
 Freddie Finlan01:50.6301:55.7801:56.38+10.25
3.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A11901:25.57(3)03:21.40(3)05:19.44(3)07:17.89(3)FA
 George Greene01:55.8301:58.0401:58.45+21.09
4.PANPangbourne College Boat Club A11601:26.67(4)03:21.48(4)05:20.29(4)07:20.59(4)FA
 Harrison Green01:54.8101:58.8102:00.30+23.79
5.WINWinchester College Boat Club A12101:26.98(5)03:22.00(5)05:21.58(5)07:21.36(5)FA
 Ben Searle01:55.0201:59.5801:59.78+24.56
6.RADRadley College Boat Club A11501:28.26(6)--05:24.48(6)07:24.81(6)FA
 Nicholas Chetwode02:00.33+28.01
7.DULDulwich College Boat Club12001:42.54(7)03:29.00(6)05:28.45(7)07:26.40(7)FB
 Jacob Popoff01:46.4601:59.4501:57.95+29.60
8.WGTWhitgift School Boat Club A114----08:16.02(8)15:00.65(8)FB
 Jake Sandeberg06:44.63+8:03.85

Sat, 15:30 - Race 45G - J14 8x+ Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.WGTWhitgift School Boat Club A[2]01:47.79(1)03:38.53(1)05:33.19(1)07:24.85(1)
 Jake Sandeberg01:50.7401:54.6601:51.66
2.DULDulwich College Boat Club[1]01:50.23(2)03:45.42(2)05:46.28(2)07:43.56(2)
 Jacob Popoff01:55.1902:00.8601:57.28+18.71

Sat, 15:35 - Race 46H - J14 8x+ Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SHPShiplake College Boat Club A[1]--03:31.50(1)05:21.13(1)07:07.77(1)
 Reuben Logan01:49.6301:46.64
2.RADRadley College Boat Club B[2]--03:35.69(2)05:28.94(2)07:19.21(2)
 Freddie Finlan01:53.2501:50.27+11.44
3.RADRadley College Boat Club A[6]--03:39.70(3)05:37.29(3)07:27.90(3)
 Nicholas Chetwode01:57.5901:50.61+20.13
4.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A[3]--03:45.76(4)05:40.16(4)07:31.14(4)
 George Greene01:54.4001:50.98+23.37
5.PANPangbourne College Boat Club A[4]--03:48.25(5)05:45.67(5)07:43.05(5)
 Harrison Green01:57.4201:57.38+35.28
6.WINWinchester College Boat Club A[5]--03:50.57(6)--07:46.30(6)
 Ben Searle+38.53