Sat, 13:07 - Race 25 - J15 8o Time Trial

6 fastest => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
number400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.RADRadley College Boat Club36001:17.15(1)03:00.57(1)--06:28.62(1)FA
 Teddy Tufnell01:43.42
2.KCSKings College School Boat Club B36701:19.49(4)03:06.61(3)--06:35.56(2)FA
 Nicholas Oldroyd01:47.12+6.94
3.WESWestminster School Boat Club A36301:18.42(3)03:04.55(2)--06:36.99(3)FA
 Harry Polychronopoulos01:46.13+8.37
4.WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A36801:22.66(6)03:10.85(6)--06:40.07(4)FA
 Freddie Pope01:48.19+11.45
5.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A36401:21.31(5)03:10.77(5)--06:46.39(5)FA
 Tom Scott01:49.46+17.77
6.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A36201:18.38(2)03:07.31(4)--06:47.91(6)FA
 Benedict Harker01:48.93+19.29
7.DULDulwich College Boat Club36601:26.66(8)03:22.34(8)--07:09.00(7)FB
 Finlay Munyard01:55.68+40.38
8.WINWinchester College Boat Club A37101:27.26(9)03:21.06(7)--07:09.26(8)FB
 Conor Sexton01:53.80+40.64
9.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club B36501:24.77(7)03:23.08(9)--07:10.60(9)FB
 Tom Kerley01:58.31+41.98
10.KHSKew House School Boat Club37001:35.41(10)03:31.72(10)--07:26.93(10)FB
 Sebastian Coltrane01:56.31+58.31
KCSKings College School Boat Club A361   did not start
 Oliver Quant
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club C369   did not start
 Sammi Kylani

Sat, 19:15 - Race 86I - J15 8o Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DULDulwich College Boat Club[1]01:48.00(2)03:39.83(1)05:34.35(1)07:29.91(1)
 Finlay Munyard01:51.8301:54.5201:55.56
2.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club B[3]01:49.04(3)03:46.42(2)05:43.66(2)07:40.82(2)
 Tom Kerley01:57.3801:57.2401:57.16+10.91
3.WINWinchester College Boat Club A[2]01:47.43(1)03:46.94(3)05:49.00(3)07:53.00(3)
 Conor Sexton01:59.5102:02.0602:04.00+23.09
4.KHSKew House School Boat Club[4]01:53.58(4)03:58.50(4)06:06.97(4)08:13.79(4)
 Sebastian Coltrane02:04.9202:08.4702:06.82+43.88

Sat, 19:20 - Race 87J - J15 8o Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RADRadley College Boat Club[1]01:41.68(1)03:30.17(1)05:18.23(1)07:01.93(1)
 Teddy Tufnell01:48.4901:48.0601:43.70
2.KCSKings College School Boat Club B[2]01:44.78(2)03:33.08(2)05:21.69(2)07:07.23(2)
 Nicholas Oldroyd01:48.3001:48.6101:45.54+5.30
3.WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[4]01:48.39(5)03:41.06(4)05:33.30(3)07:20.74(3)
 Freddie Pope01:52.6701:52.2401:47.44+18.81
4.WESWestminster School Boat Club A[3]01:47.63(4)03:40.88(3)05:33.59(4)07:21.39(4)
 Harry Polychronopoulos01:53.2501:52.7101:47.80+19.46
5.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A[6]01:47.19(3)03:44.08(5)05:40.66(5)07:30.48(5)
 Benedict Harker01:56.8901:56.5801:49.82+28.55
6.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A[5]01:50.36(6)03:47.57(6)05:41.90(6)07:32.39(6)
 Tom Scott01:57.2101:54.3301:50.49+30.46