zo 10:30 - race 1 - DV 1x, M 1x, D 1x, HV 2-, H 2-, HV 2x, Mix 2x, J 2x, H 2x, H 4+, J 4*, HV 4*, H 4*, DV 8*, DV 8+, M 8+, D 8+

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
POSDiana Woei Tioen KieDV 1x[2]
 Poseidon
RIJPien van der HoevenDV 1x[4]
 Rijnland 3
RIJIlka TimofeiDV 1x[5]
 Rijnland 6
LEYMarthe PeetersDV 1x[7]
 Leythe 1
RIJLaura LapèreDV 1x[9]
 Rijnland 4
DDSMerel DubbeldamDV 1x[10]
 DDS
LEYMandy HulstDV 1x[11]
 Leythe 2
RIJBoujou NixDV 1x[12]
 Rijnland 8
RIJPauline de Blocq van ScheltingaDV 1x[13]
 Rijnland 2
RIJNanouk Geneste de RyckeM 1x[15]
 Rijnland
ASOBente RoelofsD 1x[16]
 Asopos 4
ASOBritte LenderinkD 1x[18]
 Asopos 2
ASOSanne DijkstraD 1x[19]
 Asopos 3
ASORianne de JongeD 1x[21]
 Asopos 1
RIJRijnlandHV 2-[23]
 Jan Willem Boissevain
NAUNautilusHV 2-[24]
 Jeroen Delfos
LEYLeytheHV 2-[25]
 Rombert Stapel
NJONjord 1H 2-[28]
 Thijs Ruiken
ASOAsopos 2H 2-[29]
 Casper van Haren
NJONjord 4H 2-[30]
 Matteo Demorest
NJONjord 5H 2-[31]
 Norbert Brinkkemper
ASOAsopos 3H 2-[32]
 Martijn van Duijn
NJONjord 2H 2-[33]
 Thijs Tas
NJONjord 3H 2-[34]
 Sal Griep
ASOAsopos 1H 2-[35]
 Maarten Klumperman
LEYLeythe/LagaMix 2x[37]
 Jildou Wassenaar
RIJRijnlandMix 2x[38]
 Winfred Haase
BEABeatrixHV 2x[39]
 Aart-Jan Hoeven
ALPAlphenHV 2x[40]
 Ralph Romein
LEYLeythe 2J 2x[45]
 Gijs Tilli
LEYLeythe 3J 2x[46]
 Lucas Venemans
RIJRijnlandJ 2x[47]
 Berk Astam
PROProteusH 2x[50]
 Bart Stevens
LEYLeytheH 2x[52]
 Martijn Berkman
ASOAsopos 2H 4+[54]
 Thomas Meijer
ASOAsopos 1H 4+[55]
 Lukas Stam
RIJRijnlandJ 4*[58]
 Sergio Bonillo Ovejero
LEYLeytheJ 4*[59]
 Rens Ruttenberg
LEYLeythe/SkyllaHV 4*[65]
 Ton van der Wouden
IRIIrisH 4*[66]
 Thomas Besselink
RIJRijnland 2DV 8*[68]
 Connie van Seggelen
RIJRijnland 1DV 8*[69]
 Marianne Kuipers
RIJRijnland 2DV 8+[75]
 Lieneke Hoeksma
RUYRuyterDV 8+[76]
 Anne Marie de Boer
ALPAlphenDV 8+[77]
 Annivera van Veen
RIJRijnland 1DV 8+[78]
 Hedi van Dijk
LEYLeythe/Naarden/SpaarneM 8+[85]
 Amély Carrière
PROProteus 1D 8+[86]
 Kathlijn Wessels
PROProteus 2D 8+[87]
 Tari de Jong
ASOAsopos 4D 8+[88]
 Valerie Vogel
ASOAsopos 2D 8+[90]
 Anna ten Hove
ASOAsopos 1D 8+[92]
 Marielle Gaalswijk
ASOAsopos 3D 8+[93]
 Janna Berg