datumveldverenigingploegmutatie
zo 12:15J 1x LEY Leythe 7  
zo 08:36HV 8+ LEY Leythe  
zo 08:35HV 8+ ASO Asopos  
zo 08:34H 4+ ASO Asopos 1  
zo 08:24D 1x NJO Njord  
20-11-2021 20:32D 4+ ASO Asopos 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
20-11-2021 17:46D 8+ ASO Asopos 4 rower Francine Petersen has been replaced by Daphne Harteveld
rower Tamar Hagelen has been replaced by Iris Zelsmann
rower Laura Cirigliano has been replaced by Francine Petersen
rower Sara van Olffen has been replaced by Tamar Hagelen
rower Simone Wouda has been replaced by Laura Cirigliano
rower Annika Huizing has been replaced by Simone Wouda
cox Sophie Verhoeven has been replaced by Myrte van der Stappen 
20-11-2021 17:46D 8+ ASO Asopos 3 cox Sophie Verhoeven has been replaced by Fleurien Drop 
20-11-2021 17:45D 8+ ASO Asopos 2 rower Lotte Molenkamp has been replaced by Sara van Olffen
rower Eva Jansen has been replaced by Annika Huizing
cox Sophie Verhoeven has been replaced by Bibi van der Wulp 
20-11-2021 16:47J 4* LEY Leythe rower Jamie Koet has been replaced by Timo van Steijn 
20-11-2021 13:24DV 1x RIJ Rijnland 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
20-11-2021 13:24D 8+ LEY Leythe crew has withdrawn after draw 
20-11-2021 13:22D 2- ASO Asopos 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
20-11-2021 13:22D 2- ASO Asopos 1 rower Michelle Stam has been replaced by Djoeke Lammerse 
20-11-2021 13:09H 4+ ASO Asopos 2 rower Tobias Eversdijk has been replaced by Owen Broers
rower Yves Persijn has been replaced by Pieter Sedelaar
rower Lucas Hoedemaker has been replaced by Thijs van der Meer
rower Stijn Kuiper has been replaced by Thomas Meijer 
20-11-2021 12:01DV 2x RIJ Rijnland 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
20-11-2021 11:59DV 1x RIJ Rijnland 7 crew has withdrawn after draw 
20-11-2021 11:49H 8+ ASO Asopos 1 rower Cas Haasdijk has been replaced by Levi Nieuwenhuizen
rower Jeffrey Oostra has been replaced by Nils Burghouwt
rower Jelle Zipp has been replaced by Sjoerd van Trigt
rower Jeroen Schilder has been replaced by Karst Hagedorn
rower Joes Bruin has been replaced by Lars Schaap
rower Karst Hagedorn has been replaced by Jeffrey Oostra 
20-11-2021 11:48H 8+ ASO Asopos 2 rower Lars Schaap has been replaced by Jelle Zipp
rower Levi Nieuwenhuizen has been replaced by Peter De Zwart
rower Lucas te Winkel has been replaced by Simon van Gorkum
rower Maarten Holsbrink has been replaced by Jeroen Schilder
rower Owen Broers has been replaced by Maarten Holsbrink
rower Peter De Zwart has been replaced by Siemen Atsma
rower Pieter Sedelaar has been replaced by Joes Bruin
rower Sam Kaart has been replaced by Tobias Eversdijk 
20-11-2021 11:47H 8+ ASO Asopos 3 rower Siemen Atsma has been replaced by Lucas te Winkel
rower Simon van Gorkum has been replaced by Timo van denĀ  Berg
rower Sjoerd Biemond has been replaced by Tim Vermeulen
rower Sjoerd van Trigt has been replaced by Cas Haasdijk
rower Stef van den Berg has been replaced by Jelle van Van Popta
rower Thijs van der Meer has been replaced by Yves Persijn
rower Tim Vermeulen has been replaced by Stef van den Berg
rower Timo van denĀ  Berg has been replaced by Sjoerd Biemond 
20-11-2021 10:45M 8+ LEY Leythe/Naarden/Spaarne rower Teuntje Mollee has been replaced by Roos van Zuiden 
20-11-2021 10:44DV 8+ RUY Ruyter cox Annemarie Brouwer has been replaced by Dick van Es 
19-11-2021 17:59HV 1x RIJ Rijnland 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
19-11-2021 17:25DV 8* RIJ Rijnland 1 rower Madeleine Michiels van Kessenich has been replaced by Marianne Kuipers 
19-11-2021 17:25DV 8+ RIJ Rijnland 1 rower Sylvia van Geffen has been replaced by Yfke Mulder 
19-11-2021 17:24HV 2x RIJ Rijnland crew has withdrawn after draw 
19-11-2021 14:29D 4+ ASO Asopos 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
19-11-2021 14:29HV 8+ ASO Asopos rower Pieter Westerhuis has been replaced by Tage Domela Nieuwenhuis
rower Mark de Boer has been replaced by Pieter Westerhuis 
18-11-2021 22:1514 C4* RIJ Rijnland rower Valentijn Bouman has been replaced by Juliette Goodall 
18-11-2021 21:05D 4* ASO Asopos 2 rower Roos Oostdam has been replaced by Isa van der Moer
rower Isa van der Moer has been replaced by Armelle Raas 
18-11-2021 21:05HV 4* LEY Leythe/Skylla crew has been transferred from event 027 (H 4*) to event 031 (HV 4*) 
18-11-2021 21:05Mix 2x RIJ Rijnland crew has been transferred from event 014 (HV 2x) to event 042 (Mix 2x) 
18-11-2021 21:05M 1x RIJ Rijnland crew has been transferred from event 003 (D 1x) to event 044 (M 1x) 
18-11-2021 21:05M 2x LEY Leythe crew has been transferred from event 017 (M 4*) to event 047 (Mix 4*) 
18-11-2021 18:01HV 4* LEY Leythe/Skylla  
18-11-2021 17:59M 2x LEY Leythe  
18-11-2021 17:58Mix 2x RIJ Rijnland  
18-11-2021 17:57M 1x RIJ Rijnland  
18-11-2021 17:55M 8+ LEY Leythe/Naarden/Spaarne  
18-11-2021 17:46D 4* ASO Asopos 1 rower Franka Zeeuw has been replaced by Roos Oostdam
rower Angelique van Bussel has been replaced by Franka Zeeuw
rower Armelle Raas has been replaced by Angelique van Bussel 
17-11-2021 23:58D 4* ASO Asopos 1 rower Luna van Schaik has been replaced by Franka Zeeuw
rower Armelle Raas has been replaced by Angelique van Bussel
rower Isa van der Moer has been replaced by Armelle Raas
rower Roos Oostdam has been replaced by Luna van Schaik 
17-11-2021 23:29D 4* ASO Asopos 2 rower Rosan van Koppen has been replaced by Eva van der Geest
rower rozemarijn jonk has been replaced by Roos Oostdam
rower Franka Zeeuw has been replaced by Isa van der Moer
rower Angelique van Bussel has been replaced by rozemarijn jonk 
17-11-2021 23:24M 8+ LEY Leythe/Naarden/Spaarne crew has been transferred from event 035 (D 8+) to event 002 (M 8+) 
17-11-2021 23:24D 2x ASO Asopos 2 rower Meike De Nooij has been replaced by Guusje Van Zanen
rower Guusje Van Zanen has been replaced by Meike De Nooij 
17-11-2021 23:24HV 4* LEY Leythe/Skylla crew has been transferred from event 027 (H 4*) to event 031 (HV 4*) 
17-11-2021 23:24Mix 2x RIJ Rijnland crew has been transferred from event 014 (HV 2x) to event 042 (Mix 2x) 
17-11-2021 23:24M 1x RIJ Rijnland crew has been transferred from event 003 (D 1x) to event 044 (M 1x) 
17-11-2021 23:24M 2x LEY Leythe crew has been transferred from event 017 (M 4*) to event 047 (Mix 4*)