Sat, 2:15 PM - Race 21 - MHS2KL, MHS2K 2K

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[3]RCM Nguyen-Van-DuongMHS2KL
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[4]BCRAA BhadraMHS2KL
Bergen County Rowing Academy
[5]RCJ CavagnuoloMHS2KL
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[6]RCD KellyMHS2KL
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[8]SHPN GomezMHS2KL
Seton Hall Prep
[10]RCH RiveraMHS2KL
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[11]RCM LyakermanMHS2KL
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[12]BOSCOL MorleyMHS2KL
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[13]RCC SullivanMHS2KL
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[14]BOSCOW FeinsMHS2KL
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[15]BOSCOB AcevedoMHS2KL
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[16]SHPA TannousMHS2KL
Seton Hall Prep
[17]RCR O'ConnorMHS2KL
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[18]BOSCOT NashMHS2KL
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[19]NBCJ KimMHS2KL
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.

Sat, 2:45 PM - Race 23 - MHS2K, MHS2KL 2K

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]NBCA SimonettiMHS2K
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[3]BOSCOA ValentinoMHS2K
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[5]BOSCOA NaviaMHS2K
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[6]ACRAX MiyadaiMHS2K
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[7]BOSCOP TheodoropoulosMHS2K
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[8]BOSCOP InnesMHS2K
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[9]NBCD VegaMHS2K
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[10]SHPL LaczynskiMHS2K
Seton Hall Prep
[11]BCRAL GoetzkeMHS2K
Bergen County Rowing Academy
[12]BCRAS EdmondsMHS2K
Bergen County Rowing Academy
[13]BOSCOP RobbinsMHS2K
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[14]BOSCOD ZarateMHS2K
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[15]RCN MelartiMHS2K
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[16]NBCK ChatterjeeMHS2K
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[18]NIRJ RedaMHS2K
Navesink Indoor Rowing

Sat, 3:00 PM - Race 24 - [018] MHS2K 2K

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]RCA Reyes
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[3]RCM Manevich
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[4]SHPE Kavanaugh
Seton Hall Prep
[5]SHPB Bruns
Seton Hall Prep
[6]SHPO Korkmaz
Seton Hall Prep
[7]RCL Evers
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[8]RCW Carroll
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[9]BOSCOJ Motaharian
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[10]RCH Hersperger
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[11]NBCW Bush
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[12]NBCM Levi
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[13]BOSCOD Valenti
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[14]BOSCON Trochimiuk
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[15]SHPJ Byrne
Seton Hall Prep
[16]SHPL Robinson
Seton Hall Prep
[17]SHPJ Allen IV
Seton Hall Prep
[18]BOSCON Poblete
Don Bosco Preparatory High School

Sat, 3:15 PM - Race 25 - [018] MHS2K 2K

lanecodecrew
stroke
[3]NBCE Wang
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[4]MHSJ Walker
Montclair High School
[5]MHSC Griffith
Montclair High School
[6]SHPB Vyzas
Seton Hall Prep
[7]MHSO D'Amato
Montclair High School
[8]SHPG King
Seton Hall Prep
[9]MHSE Snyder
Montclair High School
[10]SHPM Gouthier Widmer
Seton Hall Prep
[11]BOSCOC Kerin
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[12]NBCK Cengiz
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[13]MHSJ Kugelmass
Montclair High School
[14]NBCW Foucher
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[15]BOSCOH Finnegan
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[16]MHSB Pirkle
Montclair High School
[17]NBCJ Taddei
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[18]BOSCOR McGovern
Don Bosco Preparatory High School

Sat, 3:30 PM - Race 26 - [018] MHS2K 2K

lanecodecrew
stroke
[3]BOSCOA Novoselich
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[4]SPPSH Michaud
St. Peters Preparatory School
[5]SHPA GrossettI
Seton Hall Prep
[7]MHSZ Troeller
Montclair High School
[8]MHSS Traore
Montclair High School
[9]MHSC Phariss
Montclair High School
[10]MHSL Gagnon
Montclair High School
[11]RCS Boogaert
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[12]RCN Harris
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[13]MHSL Cronin
Montclair High School
[14]BOSCOC Carroll
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[15]MHSZ Williams
Montclair High School
[16]NBCV Ferullo
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[17]SHPM Spain
Seton Hall Prep
[18]NBCN Antich
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.