Boat weighing
The boat weighing scale is broken, which means there will be no boat weighing the whole weekend.
Weed
Please be aware of weeds in the water across all lanes

Saturday

24 June 2023

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/MaasBM 2xHeat 2[3]06:50,553rd
Owen Knowles
THEThêta/SkadiW 2-Heat 1[6]07:17,922nd
Noortje Wilms
TRITriton/Proteus-Eretes/Skadi/NereusW 4-Heat 1[1]06:41,003rd
Floor van Ameijde
AEGAegir/Skadi/Okeanos/ThêtaM 4-Heat 1[4]06:07,312nd
Martijn Bos
SKASkadiM 2xHeat 2[3]06:44,943rd
John Olbrys
SKASkadi/MaasBM 2xFinal A[1]07:00,186th
Owen Knowles
THEThêta/SkadiW 2-Final A[2]07:25,295th
Noortje Wilms
SKASkadi 2LM 2-Final A[3]07:32,285th
Hidde Halbesma
SKASkadi 1LM 2-Final A[5]07:08,013rd
Tim van Roessel
TRITriton/Proteus-Eretes/Skadi/NereusW 4-Final A[6]06:41,903rd
Floor van Ameijde
AEGAegir/Skadi/Okeanos/ThêtaM 4-Final A[5]05:59,213rd
Martijn Bos
SKASkadiM 2xFinal A[6]06:48,286th
John Olbrys
PROProteus-Eretes/Skadi/NjordW 4xFinal A[1]06:40,034th
Hannah Otterloo
ORCOrca/SkadiM 8+ Final A[3]05:54,524th
Robbert Kooiman
SKASkadiLWFm 4*Final A[2]07:21,882nd
Eeke Bavelaar
SKASkadiLMFm 8+Final A[5]06:08,942nd
Vadim mr. Kok

Sunday

25 June 2023

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus-Eretes/Njord/SkadiW 4x Heat 1[2]06:57,011st
Hannah Otterloo
SKASkadi 1LWDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:54,741st
Isabelle Bloem
SKASkadi 2LWDev 2xHeat 3[1]07:45,703rd
Marieke Sanderse
SKASkadiWDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:35,731st
Lieke van Nieuwenhuizen
SKASkadiMDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:04,073rd
John Olbrys
SKASkadiLMDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:45,153rd
Tim van Roessel
SKASkadiWDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:15,001st
Benthe Kaak
SKASkadiMDev 4-Heat 1[1]06:23,752nd
Rui de Boer
SKASkadi/MaasBM 2xFinal A[5]07:06,876th
Owen Knowles
SKASkadi 1LWDev 2xFinal A[2]07:36,714th
Isabelle Bloem
SKASkadiWDev 2xFinal A[3]07:36,083rd
Lieke van Nieuwenhuizen
SKASkadiLMDev 4-Final A[1]06:37,375th
Tim van Roessel
SKASkadiWDev 4-Final A[3]07:06,873rd
Benthe Kaak
SKASkadiMDev 4-Final A[6]06:13,942nd
Rui de Boer
TRITriton/Proteus-Eretes/Skadi/NereusW 4-Final A[3]06:53,372nd
Floor van Ameijde
PROProteus-Eretes/Njord/SkadiW 4x Final A[3]06:45,022nd
Hannah Otterloo
SKASkadiW 8+ Final A[3]07:11,726th
Benthe Kaak
OKEOkeanos/Thêta/Proteus-Eretes/Aegir/Skadi/Skøll/Njord/OrcaM 8+ Final A[1]05:38,963rd
Dolf Rutten
Try the beta version of our new regatta site!