Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[010] W40+ 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
4702mdifference
1.ORCMelanie Coulson18:14.9(1)
Ottawa Rowing Club 
2.WRCHeather Moon Vogels18:33.0(2)+18.1
Wallingford Rowing Club 
3.ERCAudrey Ferec18:38.2(3)+23.3
ESPRIT 
4.SharkBonnie Cunningham19:18.5(4)+1:03.6
Shark Tank IRC 
5.Unaff.Karen Mole19:33.4(5)+1:18.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 
6.Unaff.Carolyn Kurle19:34.3(6)+1:19.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 
7.Unaff.Jennifer Edinger19:39.8(7)+1:24.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 
8.Unaff.Rebecca Berger19:48.6(8)+1:33.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 
9.Unaff.Liz Boehm19:48.9(9)+1:34.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 
10.C2Meredith Breiland19:53.1(10)+1:38.2
Concept2 
11.CatRowFitMartha Laugen20:06.8(11)+1:51.9
Catalyst Rowing Fitness 
12.PNRANancy Stempin20:28.0(12)+2:13.1
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer 
13.GHRRMelissa Rosenbladt20:29.0(13)+2:14.1
Green Harbor River Rowing, Inc. 
14.Unaff.Sharilyn Moniz20:44.1(14)+2:29.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 
15.CatRowFitKaren Nissen-Boryczka20:52.0(15)+2:37.1
Catalyst Rowing Fitness 
16.RMRCDanielle Waagmeester20:54.0(16)+2:39.1
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 
17.CRAmi Hokomoto20:56.2(17)+2:41.3
Capitol Row 
18.CatRowFitSara Hereley21:15.0(18)+3:00.1
Catalyst Rowing Fitness 
19.CRIVictoria Santarcangelo21:20.5(19)+3:05.6
Community Rowing, Inc. 
20.Unaff.Shelby Canino21:22.9(20)+3:08.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 
21.ORANicole deRosa21:36.4(21)+3:21.5
Omaha Rowing Association 
22.CatRowFitJenny Smith21:37.8(22)+3:22.9
Catalyst Rowing Fitness 
23.HMCKristin Feeley21:44.2(23)+3:29.3
Hingham Maritime Center 
24.Unaff.Jennifer Carter21:47.9(24)+3:33.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 
25.HRCAlyssa Robinson21:54.0(25)+3:39.1
Hydrow Rowing Club 
26.RowRideJenn O’Donnell22:01.6(26)+3:46.7
Row & Ride 
27.Unaff.Christine Mauro22:12.6(27)+3:57.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 
28.Unaff.Emily Locher22:17.9(28)+4:03.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 
29.ACRHeather Batson22:24.1(29)+4:09.2
Alexandria Community Rowing 
30.RRKristina DeWitt22:25.5(30)+4:10.6
Row and Ride 
31.RBCLeslie Swift22:27.1(31)+4:12.2
Rochester Boat Club 
32.CCRAJoanna Sandolo22:36.3(32)+4:21.4
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. 
33.Unaff.Julie Whitehead22:54.0(33)+4:39.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 
34.ORCMichelle Deveau23:47.2(34)+5:32.3
Ottawa Rowing Club 
35.Unaff.Emelia Botha24:40.7(35)+6:25.8
Unaffiliated (NAM) 
36.Unaff.Jill Cochran25:29.7(36)+7:14.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 
37.Unaff.Jennifer Plante25:34.8(37)+7:19.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 
UMAAAlicia Whitney--
University of Massachusetts Alumni 
Unaff.Robyn Gearey--
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Pamela Skaufel--
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Alexis Lefort--
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RRJessica Fisher--
Rogue Rowing 
RowRideKristin Garrity--
Row & Ride