Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

Sat, 11:00 AM - Race 105 - [092] M U17 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
RiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.ScotchAdam Holland03:36.2(1)08:33.0(1)12:47.5(1)15:24.3(1)
Scotch College - Adelaide 03:36.304:56.604:14.602:36.830.2 spm
2.YQCRTristan Wakefield03:44.9(3)08:51.9(3)13:17.5(2)15:59.4(2)+35.1
Y Quad Cities Rowing 03:44.905:06.904:25.602:41.931.6 spm
3.BCCMatthew Marks03:42.7(2)08:51.8(2)13:22.6(3)16:11.5(3)+47.2
Bedford Crew Club 03:42.705:09.004:30.802:48.929.4 spm
4.YCRCHarvey Orskov03:45.3(4)09:04.3(4)13:41.6(4)16:33.1(4)+1:08.8
York City Rowing Club 03:45.305:19.004:37.202:51.530.2 spm
5.LSCArin Jaff04:01.1(6)09:32.7(5)14:14.0(5)17:02.0(5)+1:37.7
Lakeside School 04:01.105:31.604:41.302:48.029.7 spm
6.OARSOwen DeBoer04:00.9(5)09:37.1(6)14:23.2(6)17:12.1(6)+1:47.8
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 04:00.805:36.204:46.002:48.924.9 spm
7.SJCPhume Tshabalala04:04.1(7)09:38.5(7)14:25.8(7)17:20.6(7)+1:56.3
St John's College Rowing 04:04.205:34.304:47.202:54.824.9 spm
8.SJCNicholas Chamberlin04:06.5(8)09:44.2(8)14:37.4(8)17:31.8(8)+2:07.5
St John's College Rowing 04:06.405:37.704:53.202:54.424.2 spm
9.SJCJordyn Henning04:08.4(10)09:48.8(9)14:39.9(9)17:38.0(9)+2:13.7
St John's College Rowing 04:08.405:40.404:51.102:58.028.1 spm
10.BCC HSNoah Bleckner------17:51.3(10)+2:27.0
B-CC High School Crew Boosters 00:00.0
11.SJCMatt Ward04:09.6(12)09:58.8(12)14:58.6(11)17:54.9(11)+2:30.6
St John's College Rowing 04:09.505:49.104:59.802:56.329.9 spm
12.SJCDylan Brugman04:10.2(13)09:55.3(10)14:52.6(10)17:55.2(12)+2:30.9
St John's College Rowing 04:10.105:44.904:57.303:02.530.4 spm
13.SJCJames Hoole04:11.8(14)09:57.8(11)14:59.0(12)18:02.1(13)+2:37.8
St John's College Rowing 04:11.705:45.805:01.103:03.029.7 spm
14.LSCOliver Stover04:09.0(11)----18:13.0(14)+2:48.7
Lakeside School 04:09.014:04.129.5 spm
15.SJCMichiel Du Preez04:12.2(15)09:59.0(13)15:13.4(14)18:16.7(15)+2:52.4
St John's College Rowing 04:12.105:46.705:14.203:03.328.2 spm
16.SJCMike Giltrow04:08.3(9)10:02.7(14)15:11.6(13)18:22.3(16)+2:58.0
St John's College Rowing 04:08.405:54.305:08.803:10.728.3 spm
17.SJCJames Estill04:18.0(16)10:25.5(15)15:47.3(15)19:02.9(17)+3:38.6
St John's College Rowing 04:17.906:07.505:21.703:15.624.6 spm
SJCWian Du Plessis   did not start
St John's College Rowing 
StGeoColby Liu   did not start
St. George's School 
StGeoJasper Liu   did not start
St. George's School 
LOCRSebastian Betts   did not start
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 
HSBCJace White   did not start
The Hill School 
HSBCNate Whittemore   did not start
The Hill School