Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[042] M40+ 4702 meter

Show race on map

pos.codecrew
stroke
numberRiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.OSUGabe Winkler03:24.7(1)08:10.5(1)12:18.8(1)14:48.4(1)
 Oregon State University Crew04:45.804:08.302:29.6
2.VBCChuck Alexander03:39.3(2)08:53.9(2)13:23.7(2)16:11.1(2)
 Virginia Boat Club05:14.604:29.802:47.4+1:22.7
3.HOKEZachary DePace03:51.5(3)09:19.8(3)14:05.5(3)16:58.5(3)
 Holyoke Rows05:28.304:45.702:53.0+2:10.1
4.KTCJamie Koven04:04.7(6)09:43.7(5)14:36.0(4)17:50.0(4)
 Koven Training Center05:39.004:52.303:14.0+3:01.6
5.KRBo Vestergaard03:56.4(4)09:42.8(4)14:49.1(5)17:57.0(5)
 Copenhagen Rowing Club05:46.405:06.303:07.9+3:08.6
6.612ePatrick Johnson04:00.7(5)09:51.9(6)14:49.7(6)17:58.8(6)
 612endurance Racing05:51.204:57.803:09.1+3:10.4
7.StarSean Casavechia04:30.5(12)10:34.1(11)15:40.5(10)18:40.2(7)
 North Star Rowing Club06:03.605:06.402:59.7+3:51.8
8.Unaff.David Deschenes04:18.4(9)10:23.4(9)15:36.3(9)18:44.6(8)
 Unaffiliated (USA)06:05.005:12.903:08.3+3:56.2
9.GRRASebastian Kazmierczak04:18.5(10)10:16.5(7)15:28.2(7)18:48.8(9)
 Grand Rapids Rowing Association05:58.005:11.703:20.6+4:00.4
10.FRAPatrick Rufo04:13.6(7)10:19.9(8)15:35.0(8)18:49.3(10)
 Fairmount Rowing Association06:06.305:15.103:14.3+4:00.9
11.DRCCarson Hayes04:21.5(11)10:26.4(10)15:55.4(11)19:13.3(11)
 Duwamish Rowing Club06:04.905:29.003:17.9+4:24.9
12.GMRJarlath O'Neil-Dunne04:31.0(13)10:57.9(12)16:21.9(12)19:34.7(12)
 Green Mountain Rowing Club06:26.905:24.003:12.8+4:46.3
13.NewcastleGus Eaves04:43.1(18)11:20.4(18)16:39.3(15)19:38.9(13)
 Newcastle Rowing Club06:37.305:18.902:59.6+4:50.5
14.UnionSamuel Batchelor04:36.6(16)11:00.8(14)16:31.0(13)19:50.4(14)
 Union Boat Club06:24.205:30.203:19.4+5:02.0
15.NACMark Mowrey04:48.1(22)11:20.6(19)16:44.4(16)19:58.3(15)
 Newport Aquatic Center06:32.505:23.803:13.9+5:09.9
16.UVRFBrian Spence04:36.7(17)11:02.7(15)16:34.2(14)20:10.5(16)
 Upper Valley Rowing Foundation06:26.005:31.503:36.3+5:22.1
17.SaladoReginald Alvey04:44.3(20)11:21.5(21)16:57.0(19)20:19.9(17)
 Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.06:37.205:35.503:22.9+5:31.5
18.OKCBenjamin Boehm04:43.7(19)11:21.0(20)16:55.6(18)20:21.5(18)
 OKC Riversport06:37.305:34.603:25.9+5:33.1
19.WRCJohn Williams04:35.9(15)11:15.2(17)16:44.9(17)20:28.8(19)
 Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)06:39.305:29.703:43.9+5:40.4
20.Unaff.Jeffrey Montanari04:49.8(23)11:29.1(23)17:05.3(20)20:30.7(20)
 Unaffiliated (USA)06:39.305:36.203:25.4+5:42.3
21.SRAEdward Blair04:47.5(21)11:27.0(22)17:08.9(21)20:39.7(21)
 Sammamish Rowing Association06:39.505:41.903:30.8+5:51.3
22.RBCIgor Belakovskiy04:59.5(25)11:45.3(24)17:25.9(22)20:48.3(22)
 Riverside Boat Club06:45.805:40.603:22.4+5:59.9
23.NACAlexey Paliy04:58.6(24)12:03.9(25)17:46.5(24)21:35.6(23)
 Newport Aquatic Center07:05.305:42.603:49.1+6:47.2
24.KBCAsghar Ali04:31.7(14)11:04.7(16)17:39.5(23)21:40.7(24)
 Karachi Boat Club06:33.006:34.804:01.2+6:52.3
25.EBRKai Dankel05:16.8(30)12:35.7(29)18:22.2(28)21:46.9(25)
 East Bay Rowing Club07:18.905:46.503:24.7+6:58.5
26.Unaff.Jameel Ahmed04:18.0(8)11:00.2(13)17:47.5(25)21:55.0(26)
 Unaffiliated (PAK)06:42.206:47.304:07.5+7:06.6
27.SAUGMichael Craig05:04.9(27)12:11.1(26)18:16.7(26)21:58.2(27)
 Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC07:06.206:05.603:41.5+7:09.8
28.Unaff.Mark Rothlisberger05:12.3(29)12:44.0(31)18:28.5(29)22:03.8(28)
 Unaffiliated (USA)07:31.705:44.503:35.3+7:15.4
29.ARVWJason Beck05:00.1(26)12:12.0(27)18:21.2(27)22:07.9(29)
 Akademische Ruderverbindung Westfalen07:11.906:09.203:46.7+7:19.5
30.CLRAAustin Clayton05:18.7(31)12:43.5(30)18:57.7(30)22:39.5(30)
 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association07:24.806:14.203:41.8+7:51.1
31.WTRLOODouglas Rathburn05:05.5(28)12:32.7(28)19:37.1(31)23:37.8(31)
 Waterloo Rowing Club07:27.207:04.404:00.7+8:49.4
32.CRIFranklin Schwarzer05:49.1(33)14:12.3(32)21:20.1(32)25:45.8(32)
 Community Rowing, Inc.08:23.207:07.804:25.7+10:57.4
33.CRIFrancisco Lopez05:39.7(32)14:55.1(33)21:51.5(33)26:27.9(33)
 Community Rowing, Inc.09:15.406:56.404:36.4+11:39.5
34.BSAMichael Alexander06:52.3(34)15:49.1(34)23:24.4(34)28:01.5(34)
 Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS)08:56.807:35.304:37.1+13:13.1
35.BIACChris Flynn08:53.0(35)17:55.5(35)27:26.4(35)31:34.2(35)
 Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)09:02.509:30.904:07.8+16:45.8