Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[102] Mix 2 4702 meter

Show race on map

pos.codecrew
stroke
numberRiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.DeasDelta Deas Rowing Club04:29.4(3)10:29.1(1)15:35.5(1)18:38.6(1)
 Gayle Hubbard05:59.705:06.403:03.1
2.DeasDelta Deas Rowing Club04:35.0(4)10:36.7(3)15:45.9(2)18:50.5(2)
 Stuart Mccall06:01.705:09.203:04.6+11.9
3.CBCCambridge Boat Club04:21.7(1)10:32.9(2)15:52.6(3)19:12.1(3)
 Jonathan Grant06:11.205:19.703:19.5+33.5
4.DUCTAqueduct Rowing Club04:37.0(5)10:58.2(5)16:48.5(4)20:24.4(4)
 Janith Samarasinghe06:21.205:50.303:35.9+1:45.8
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)04:55.1(10)11:36.4(7)17:05.6(6)20:29.7(5)
 Julie Isaacson06:41.305:29.203:24.1+1:51.1
6.CBCCambridge Boat Club04:47.2(6)11:23.8(6)17:04.0(5)20:30.0(6)
 Carlo Zezza06:36.605:40.203:26.0+1:51.4
7.CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing Association04:49.5(7)11:36.7(8)17:30.2(8)21:02.3(7)
 Zoe Brookes06:47.205:53.503:32.1+2:23.7
8.DeasDelta Deas Rowing Club05:04.2(11)12:05.6(10)17:34.4(9)21:03.4(8)
 Joanne Woehrle07:01.405:28.803:29.0+2:24.8
9.KBCKarachi Boat Club04:23.9(2)10:45.9(4)17:15.3(7)21:12.3(9)
 Wajeeha Khan06:22.006:29.403:57.0+2:33.7
10.GMRGreen Mountain Rowing Club04:54.7(9)11:52.3(9)17:48.5(10)21:32.2(10)
 Erik Breiland06:57.605:56.203:43.7+2:53.6
11.HRCHalifax Rowing Club04:54.6(8)12:20.8(11)18:22.7(11)21:52.7(11)
 Sara Ozbek07:26.206:01.903:30.0+3:14.1
12.MapleMaple Bay Rowing Club05:23.8(15)12:49.9(13)19:01.2(12)22:45.7(12)
 Ruth Rutledge07:26.106:11.303:44.5+4:07.1
13.WICHWichita Rowing Association05:04.3(12)13:06.8(15)19:10.3(13)23:07.6(13)
 Carrie Van Sickle08:02.506:03.503:57.3+4:29.0
14.GDRAGreater Dayton Rowing Association05:16.8(13)13:03.6(14)19:35.3(14)23:23.5(14)
 Meg Evans07:46.806:31.703:48.2+4:44.9
15.NewcastleNewcastle Rowing Club05:17.8(14)12:30.5(12)19:51.0(15)23:48.6(15)
 Peter Kemp07:12.707:20.503:57.6+5:10.0
16.TTLRTempe Town Lake Rowing05:55.4(16)14:01.5(16)21:13.5(16)25:24.8(16)
 Mike Shelton08:06.107:12.004:11.3+6:46.2
17.UofSCUniversity of South Carolina Rowing Club08:17.8(18)17:03.3(17)23:28.7(17)27:22.8(17)
 Christian Pampillonio08:45.506:25.403:54.1+8:44.2
18.EERIEast End Rowing Institute, LTD.06:54.6(17)18:42.2(18)27:34.8(18)32:59.6(18)
 William Hale11:47.608:52.605:24.8+14:21.0