Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

Sat, 1:44 PM - Race 110 - M, LM, M Collegiate, M Alumni, M Freshmen, M30+ 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventRiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.VCRCSteven PayneM30+03:31.6(1)08:27.4(1)12:41.8(1)15:16.2(1)
Victoria City Rowing Club 03:31.604:55.704:14.302:34.429.9 spm
2.Unaff.Brett NewlinM30+03:36.1(2)08:35.9(2)12:51.8(2)15:24.6(2)+8.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:36.004:59.604:15.902:32.827.9 spm
3.KTCJamie KovenM03:39.0(4)08:38.7(3)12:55.8(3)15:29.8(3)+13.6
Koven Training Center 03:38.904:59.604:17.202:34.027.3 spm
4.PBCPeter ClementsM30+03:39.9(5)08:46.1(4)13:08.6(4)15:47.6(4)+31.4
Potomac Boat Club 03:39.805:06.304:22.602:39.028.8 spm
5.CBCEdward BakerLM03:44.0(6)08:53.1(6)13:17.8(6)15:55.9(5)+39.7
Cambridge Boat Club 03:44.005:09.004:24.602:38.029.3 spm
6.ARCDeniz B Sert (19)M Collegiate03:36.7(3)08:48.3(5)13:17.0(5)15:56.9(6)+40.7
Deniz's Rowing Club 03:36.705:11.404:28.702:39.830.4 spm
7.SUMAJohn MeierM30+03:45.5(8)08:56.0(9)13:21.2(7)16:00.8(7)+44.6
Stanford Men's Crew Alumni 03:45.605:10.504:25.102:39.625.7 spm
8.RCRCBenjamin RogersM30+03:44.9(7)08:55.6(7)13:21.4(8)16:03.9(8)+47.7
River City Rowing Club 03:44.905:10.504:25.602:42.529.7 spm
9.Unaff.Colin PhillipsM30+03:46.1(9)08:55.6(7)13:21.4(8)16:05.2(9)+49.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:46.005:09.604:25.602:43.827.4 spm
10.LBCAubrey OldhamM Alumni03:46.9(10)08:58.4(10)13:27.4(10)16:11.1(10)+54.9
Leander Boat Club 03:46.905:11.404:29.002:43.631.5 spm
11.Unaff.Drew BaustianM30+03:48.2(11)09:03.4(11)13:33.0(11)16:17.4(11)+1:01.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:48.205:15.004:29.502:44.425.5 spm
12.Unaff.Richard SolleeM Collegiate03:52.5(13)09:08.5(12)13:36.2(12)16:19.0(12)+1:02.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:52.405:15.904:27.702:42.825.9 spm
13.Unaff.Jake ChuharskiM Freshmen03:49.0(12)09:11.0(13)13:54.5(13)16:44.2(13)+1:28.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:48.905:22.004:43.402:49.727.1 spm
14.Unaff.Hideyoshi WatanabeM30+03:54.7(14)09:25.0(14)14:10.1(14)17:06.3(14)+1:50.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:54.605:30.104:44.902:56.122.9 spm
15.OKCBenjamin BoehmLM03:55.5(15)09:26.4(15)14:15.0(15)17:10.9(15)+1:54.7
OKC Riversport 03:55.505:30.704:48.502:55.831.5 spm
16.Unaff.Brian PayerM30+04:09.5(17)09:50.0(17)14:39.7(16)17:35.1(16)+2:18.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:09.505:40.404:49.602:55.324.9 spm
17.Unaff.Brendan KieserLM04:11.0(18)09:53.3(18)14:48.3(17)17:44.3(17)+2:28.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:11.005:42.204:55.002:56.027.7 spm
18.SRCMichael KnowlesM30+03:56.8(16)09:47.2(16)14:52.4(18)18:05.6(18)+2:49.4
Skullers Rowing Club 03:56.805:50.305:05.203:13.224.2 spm
19.Unaff.Ben DixonM30+04:32.7(21)10:21.1(19)15:19.6(19)18:15.9(19)+2:59.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:32.705:48.204:58.602:56.326.5 spm
20.SCUAAndrew SchneiderM30+04:25.4(20)10:41.7(20)16:10.7(20)19:27.9(20)+4:11.7
Santa Clara University Alumni 04:25.406:16.305:28.903:17.218.4 spm
21.ARCBrook CaroM30+04:23.5(19)10:43.8(21)16:20.0(21)19:49.7(21)+4:33.5
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 04:23.406:20.205:36.103:29.732.0 spm
UAHSGraham BoyerM   did not start
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. 
Unaff.Jack HolmanM   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Isaiah HarrisonM   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Jake ChuharskiM Collegiate   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
HSBCChris GoryckiM Alumni   did not start
The Hill School 
HSBCDunstan ScullyM Alumni   did not start
The Hill School 
BATESMason D. CoxM Alumni   did not start
Bates College 
HSBCDaniel HillM Alumni   did not start
The Hill School 
Unaff.Curt SchielerM30+   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
TR NYCMilan KamphuisM30+   did not start
TopRow NYC LLC 
Unaff.Michael RossM30+   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CCFMohamed ZanatyM30+   did not start
Commonwealth CrossFit