Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[039] W60+ (Participatory Water)

codeorigincrew
stroke
BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)Victoria Bialas
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)Renata Perry
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)Victoria Bialas
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
BRCBuchanan Rowing clubFran Tuite
Buchanan Rowing club
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Melissa Ludtke
Community Rowing, Inc.
DeasDelta Deas Rowing ClubSandi Gauvin
Delta Deas Rowing Club
DeasDelta Deas Rowing ClubJoanne Woehrle
Delta Deas Rowing Club
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingLinda Piette
Greater Lawrence Rowing
LLRCrewLong Lake Rowing CrewSharon Carmody
Long Lake Rowing Crew
LUCLake Union CrewOna Treciokas
Lake Union Crew
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubVal Thompson
Ottawa Rowing Club
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Donna Owen
Unaffiliated (USA)
612e612endurance RacingSusan Michals
612endurance Racing
612e612endurance RacingSally Centner
612endurance Racing
BBCBelfast Boat ClubAnne Lockwood
Belfast Boat Club
BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterCindy White
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterJude Starrett
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterKristin Sherman
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
CBCCambridge Boat ClubHenriette Lazaridis
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubLindsay Frazier
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubSusan Karcz
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubMary Jo Meisner
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubMargarita Zezza
Cambridge Boat Club
CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationLisa Fischetti
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing AssociationDiane Lantz-Hecker
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
CRAFTCraftsbury Sculling CenterJudy Geer
Craftsbury Sculling Center
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Cheryl Egan
Community Rowing, Inc.
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolMolly Tyson
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DEEPCDeep Cove Rowing ClubAntoinette Gussenhoven
Deep Cove Rowing Club
DEEPCDeep Cove Rowing ClubJoanne Yates
Deep Cove Rowing Club
DRCDallas Rowing ClubJerilyn Riggins
Dallas Rowing Club
DRCDallas Rowing ClubTheresa Searles
Dallas Rowing Club
EBREast Bay Rowing ClubDenise Martini
East Bay Rowing Club
EBREast Bay Rowing ClubHelen Keohane
East Bay Rowing Club
ERCEdmonton Rowing ClubSheila Findlay
Edmonton Rowing Club
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingClaire Levey
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingLisa Doucett
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GMRGreen Mountain Rowing ClubDiana Hanks
Green Mountain Rowing Club
OAROtsego Area RowingLaura Kilty
Otsego Area Rowing
OpenOpen Water Rowing CenterKellee Adams
Open Water Rowing Center
PISTPocock Independent Sculling TeamIrena Baker
Pocock Independent Sculling Team
RMRCRocky Mountain Rowing ClubJanine Melberg
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
SCRCSwan Creek Rowing ClubPatrice Glover
Swan Creek Rowing Club
SRASagamore Rowing AssociationEllen Ryan
Sagamore Rowing Association
SRASagamore Rowing AssociationKristi Halpern
Sagamore Rowing Association
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolCarol Fisher
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
SSRCSaratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.Wendy MacPherson
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
TTLRTempe Town Lake RowingLaurie Dodie
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TTLRTempe Town Lake RowingKathy Tornero
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Terry Walters
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Pat Tuz
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Linnea Koons
Unaffiliated (USA)
VADVADAAnne-Marie Patist
VADA
WRSWashington Rowing SchoolCynthia Cole
Washington Rowing School