Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[039] W60+ 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
CBCLindsay Frazier
 Cambridge Boat Club
DBMSMolly Tyson
 Duxbury Bay Maritime School
GMRDiana Hanks
 Green Mountain Rowing Club
612eSally Centner
 612endurance Racing
CBCSusan Karcz
 Cambridge Boat Club
SRAEllen Ryan
 Sagamore Rowing Association
Unaff.Pat Tuz
 Unaffiliated (USA)
BRCJude Starrett
 North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
SSRCWendy MacPherson
 Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
GLRLisa Doucett
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
RMRCJanine Melberg
 Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
TTLRKathy Tornero
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
DEEPCJoanne Yates
 Deep Cove Rowing Club
GLRClaire Levey
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
CRAFTJudy Geer
 Craftsbury Sculling Center
CBCMargarita Zezza
 Cambridge Boat Club
Unaff.Linnea Koons
 Unaffiliated (USA)
DEEPCAntoinette Gussenhoven
 Deep Cove Rowing Club
EBRHelen Keohane
 East Bay Rowing Club
CRICheryl Egan
 Community Rowing, Inc.
CBCMary Jo Meisner
 Cambridge Boat Club
PISTIrena Baker
 Pocock Independent Sculling Team
CLRALisa Fischetti
 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
WRSCynthia Cole
 Washington Rowing School
BRCCindy White
 North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
BRCKristin Sherman
 North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
DRCJerilyn Riggins
 Dallas Rowing Club
612eSusan Michals
 612endurance Racing
CLRADiane Lantz-Hecker
 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
EBRDenise Martini
 East Bay Rowing Club
OARLaura Kilty
 Otsego Area Rowing
SRAKristi Halpern
 Sagamore Rowing Association
SRACarol Fisher
 Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
BBCAnne Lockwood
 Belfast Boat Club
DRCTheresa Searles
 Dallas Rowing Club
ERCSheila Findlay
 Edmonton Rowing Club
SCRCPatrice Glover
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
TTLRLaurie Dodie
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
OpenKellee Adams
 Open Water Rowing Center
CBCHenriette Lazaridis
 Cambridge Boat Club
Unaff.Terry Walters
 Unaffiliated (USA)
VADAnne-Marie Patist
 VADA