Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[025] M U17 (Participatory Erg)

codeorigincrew
stroke
AAHHuron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.Brayden MacBride
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
BBRBurton Beach Rowing ClubDavis Kelly
Burton Beach Rowing Club
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolWilliam Feins
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolJakob Lopez
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolSebastian Fioccola
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolNate Harris
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
CCRACortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc.Joseph Papaccio
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc.
CMUCarnegie Mellon University Rowing ClubArmando Segrera
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
CMUCarnegie Mellon University Rowing ClubThomas Segrera
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteTheodore Heffernan
Cohasset Maritime Institute
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolEvan Garvey
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolEmile Sater
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolIsaac Wedaman
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolMasato Hall
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolOliver Price
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolGrant Kaufmann
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolWilliam DeSimone
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLuc Valenzuela-Melzer
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolZeno Minotti
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolMyles Litman
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolMiles Chapman
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncOliver Ehrhardt
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoJoseph Mullen
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoNicolas Santos
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoSamuel Kinter
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoChris Thompson
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoDrew Sindici
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoDiego Correa
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoKevin Miguel Vargas-Espinoza
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoTui Letuli
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoMichael Muncey
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoJoseph Moawad
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoAidan Andrzejewski
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoHunter Wittman
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoKevin Derderian
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoManuel Guzman-Lapati
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoCesar Jesus Santilla
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoSpencer Capozello
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoCj Barnett
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoGable Krich
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoMatthew Korniczky
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoJack DiMarzo
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoJaden Mendoza
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoCole Twomey
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoCarson Janicik
Community Rowing of San Diego
CYRCharlotte Youth RowingHenry LePage
Charlotte Youth Rowing
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolTyler Rubin
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolMax Craddock
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolGriffin Woolley
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolTyler Williamson
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJack Adams
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolGavin Earle
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolSamuel Elliott
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolAndrew Gagnon
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolMichael O'Malley
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJack Wagle
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolShane Hurley
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolNathan Kenney
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolConor Howlett
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJohn Auth
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolAlek Babson
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolBen McGill
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolRobert Melton
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolEvan Bentinck-Smith
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolNoah Siler
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolAnders Hawk
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolBrady Savage
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolAidan Cosgrove
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolThomas Barron
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolNikolai Rosenbladt
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolNolan Goode
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolBrian King
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolAndrew O'Neil
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolChristopher Bizzozero
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolCharlie Figler
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolLuke Korey
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
GBRGreat Bay RowingRussell Browning
Great Bay Rowing
GBRGreat Bay RowingNathan Weinstein
Great Bay Rowing
GBRGreat Bay RowingMatthew Paluszek
Great Bay Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingJohn Downing
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingJack Smith
Greater Lawrence Rowing
HRThe Hotchkiss School RowingGabriel Perkins
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
HRThe Hotchkiss School RowingVladislav Grass
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
LOCRLake Oswego Community RowingSebastian Betts
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
LSCLakeside SchoolRahul Sharma
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolConnor Huang
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolYoon Lee
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolBryan Chung
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAlex Zhao
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolSamuel Kelleran
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolChristopher Pham
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAditya Casturi
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolHyunwoo Kim
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolFelix Yu
Lakeside School
LynLyn SkiEthan Smith
Lyn Ski
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolClemi Scherzer
Noble & Greenough School
SERCSouth Eugene Rowing ClubTimothy Parsons
South Eugene Rowing Club
ScotchScotch College - AdelaideAdam Holland
Scotch College - Adelaide
StGeoSt. George's SchoolWilliam Borritt
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolMaio Hui
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolNathaniel Clarke
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolOliver Good
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolAaron Gao
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolNathan Gu
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolKaden Kim
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolAlex Penz
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolJoey Zhang
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolKai Liu
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolKieran Fitzpatrick
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolJacob Choi
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolHowie Wang
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolJack Guan
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolSasha Tucakov
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolKiran Sun
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolMatthew Lee
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolNicky Penz
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolZac Rodger-Senft
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolOwen Kazimirski
St. George's School
Unaff.Unaffiliated (AUS)Max Currie
Unaffiliated (AUS)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Raphael Dvorak
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Ian Kellerman
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Kyle Kirejczyk
Unaffiliated (USA)
WICHWichita Rowing AssociationBrady Martin
Wichita Rowing Association
WICHWichita Rowing AssociationBaylor Booth
Wichita Rowing Association
WICHWichita Rowing AssociationEvan Yang
Wichita Rowing Association
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingNikhil Ramaraju
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingKeval Wagher
Y Quad Cities Rowing
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewJohn Ferrara
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewWesley Peot
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewNicholas Gaston
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewChristian Schlee
Gonzaga College High School Crew
ZAGAHSGonzaga College High School CrewWilliam Wolfe
Gonzaga College High School Crew
StGeoSt. George's SchoolColby Liu
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolJasper Liu
St. George's School