Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[025] M U17 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
ScotchAdam Holland
Scotch College - Adelaide
CYRHenry LePage
Charlotte Youth Rowing
GBRMatthew Paluszek
Great Bay Rowing
AAHBrayden MacBride
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
Unaff.Max Currie
Unaffiliated (AUS)
CRSDAidan Andrzejewski
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSConor Howlett
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
GBRNathan Weinstein
Great Bay Rowing
HRVladislav Grass
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
WICHEvan Yang
Wichita Rowing Association
CRSDMichael Muncey
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDJoseph Mullen
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDSpencer Capozello
Community Rowing of San Diego
HRGabriel Perkins
The Hotchkiss School Rowing
CRSDKevin Derderian
Community Rowing of San Diego
ZAGAHSChristian Schlee
Gonzaga College High School Crew
CRSDGable Krich
Community Rowing of San Diego
ZAGAHSNicholas Gaston
Gonzaga College High School Crew
WICHBrady Martin
Wichita Rowing Association
CRSDCole Twomey
Community Rowing of San Diego
ZAGAHSWesley Peot
Gonzaga College High School Crew
DBMSGavin Earle
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
ZAGAHSJohn Ferrara
Gonzaga College High School Crew
DBMSTyler Rubin
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
ZAGAHSWilliam Wolfe
Gonzaga College High School Crew
CRSDDiego Correa
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSSamuel Elliott
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDManuel Guzman-Lapati
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSMax Craddock
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDNicolas Santos
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSGriffin Woolley
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDCesar Jesus Santilla
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDMatthew Korniczky
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSNathan Kenney
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSLuke Korey
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDJoseph Moawad
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDDrew Sindici
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSShane Hurley
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSJack Adams
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDCj Barnett
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSMichael O'Malley
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSAndrew O'Neil
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSBrady Savage
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDSamuel Kinter
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCarson Janicik
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSAnders Hawk
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDHunter Wittman
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSBen McGill
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSCharlie Figler
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CRSDChris Thompson
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDKevin Miguel Vargas-Espinoza
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDJack DiMarzo
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSJack Wagle
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CMUThomas Segrera
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
CMUArmando Segrera
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
WICHBaylor Booth
Wichita Rowing Association
DBMSJohn Auth
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSAlek Babson
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSThomas Barron
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSEvan Bentinck-Smith
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSChristopher Bizzozero
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSAidan Cosgrove
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSAndrew Gagnon
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSNolan Goode
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSBrian King
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSRobert Melton
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSNikolai Rosenbladt
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSNoah Siler
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSTyler Williamson
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LOCRSebastian Betts
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
LSCSamuel Kelleran
Lakeside School
LSCYoon Lee
Lakeside School
LSCChristopher Pham
Lakeside School
LSCConnor Huang
Lakeside School
LSCAlex Zhao
Lakeside School
LSCFelix Yu
Lakeside School
LSCBryan Chung
Lakeside School
LSCAditya Casturi
Lakeside School
LSCHyunwoo Kim
Lakeside School
LSCRahul Sharma
Lakeside School
CCRAJoseph Papaccio
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc.
COHSTheodore Heffernan
Cohasset Maritime Institute
YQCRNikhil Ramaraju
Y Quad Cities Rowing
CRSDTui Letuli
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDJaden Mendoza
Community Rowing of San Diego
Unaff.Kyle Kirejczyk
Unaffiliated (USA)
YQCRKeval Wagher
Y Quad Cities Rowing
StGeoHowie Wang
St. George's School
StGeoJoey Zhang
St. George's School
StGeoOliver Good
St. George's School
StGeoSasha Tucakov
St. George's School
StGeoJack Guan
St. George's School
StGeoMaio Hui
St. George's School
StGeoOwen Kazimirski
St. George's School
StGeoKiran Sun
St. George's School
StGeoMatthew Lee
St. George's School
StGeoNicky Penz
St. George's School
StGeoColby Liu
St. George's School
StGeoJasper Liu
St. George's School
StGeoAaron Gao
St. George's School
StGeoZac Rodger-Senft
St. George's School
StGeoAlex Penz
St. George's School
StGeoNathaniel Clarke
St. George's School
StGeoNathan Gu
St. George's School
StGeoKai Liu
St. George's School
StGeoJacob Choi
St. George's School
StGeoWilliam Borritt
St. George's School
StGeoKaden Kim
St. George's School
StGeoKieran Fitzpatrick
St. George's School
BOSCONate Harris
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCOJakob Lopez
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BBRDavis Kelly
Burton Beach Rowing Club
SERCTimothy Parsons
South Eugene Rowing Club
GLRJohn Downing
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRJack Smith
Greater Lawrence Rowing
CRLSIsaac Wedaman
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
NoblesClemi Scherzer
Noble & Greenough School
Unaff.Ian Kellerman
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Raphael Dvorak
Unaffiliated (USA)
CRLSEmile Sater
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
GBRRussell Browning
Great Bay Rowing
CRLSZeno Minotti
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
LynEthan Smith
Lyn Ski
CRLSMasato Hall
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSGrant Kaufmann
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSEvan Garvey
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSWilliam DeSimone
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSMiles Chapman
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSMyles Litman
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
BOSCOWilliam Feins
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
CRLSOliver Price
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSLuc Valenzuela-Melzer
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
BOSCOSebastian Fioccola
Don Bosco Preparatory High School