Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[028] W Youth 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
CBCLindsay O'Neil
Cambridge Boat Club
LMHSAnne Cloud
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
CBCJaclyn Zatsiorsky
Cambridge Boat Club
LBJCKatherine Warren
Long Beach Junior Crew
KorowaNatasjia Voulanas
Korowa Anglican Girls School
DBMSOlivia Szachta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSEmma Szachta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LBJCSydney Perry
Long Beach Junior Crew
CRSDSkylar Kerr
Community Rowing of San Diego
LBJCIsabela Camerino
Long Beach Junior Crew
CRSDAmelia Scherer
Community Rowing of San Diego
LBJCOlivia Lestelle
Long Beach Junior Crew
DBMSKatie Winter
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LBJCLydia Dillon
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCCharlotte Burnham
Long Beach Junior Crew
DBMSCaroline Weldon
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSGabrielle Hutchinson
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LBJCSinead Quirke
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLauren Ewanick
Long Beach Junior Crew
WICHSydney Carpenter
Wichita Rowing Association
DBMSSerena Jones
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
Unaff.Elizabeth Paolella
Unaffiliated (USA)
HWOODJulia Keith
Hollywood Rowing Club
DBMSLauren Levasseur
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
HWOODMckenzie White
Hollywood Rowing Club
LBJCElla Chiu
Long Beach Junior Crew
DBMSCharlotte White
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
LBJCGabriella Schaub
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCSydney Fletcher
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCSamantha Hutchings
Long Beach Junior Crew
KorowaSienna Smith
Korowa Anglican Girls School
CRSDChloe Ewart
Community Rowing of San Diego
DBMSKathleen Fitzgerald
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
HWOODHaylie Salce
Hollywood Rowing Club
LSCZelia Egan
Lakeside School
DBMSSamantha Lovett
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
KorowaRose Gilmour
Korowa Anglican Girls School
KorowaCharlotte Hayes
Korowa Anglican Girls School
CRSDArissa Lelevier
Community Rowing of San Diego
LSCAmelia Lewis
Lakeside School
KorowaClaire Spiers
Korowa Anglican Girls School
HWOODJazzandra Betances
Hollywood Rowing Club
LSCAnjali Karp
Lakeside School
KorowaPhoebe Shumack
Korowa Anglican Girls School
HWOODPatricia Wojtas
Hollywood Rowing Club
CRSDCatherine Fox
Community Rowing of San Diego
HWOODMadelin Salce
Hollywood Rowing Club
LSCMelat Woldetensae
Lakeside School
HWOODOlivia Selwood
Hollywood Rowing Club
CRSDElexxis Lopez
Community Rowing of San Diego
PEANina Weeldreyer
Phillips Exeter Academy
CYRSue Holderness
Charlotte Youth Rowing
WICHJenna McFall
Wichita Rowing Association
WICHJamie Claeys
Wichita Rowing Association
DBMSMadeleine King
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSMadeleine Rose
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSKyleigh Russo
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
IRCParis Miller
Indianapolis Rowing Center
YQCRElizabeth Weber
Y Quad Cities Rowing
LBJCStella Cucu
Long Beach Junior Crew
GMAMadelyn Markey
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGrace Gola
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAKatharine Mary Morgan
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAMadelyn Gibson
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMAGrace Cheeseman
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
LBJCPaige Greenwood
Long Beach Junior Crew
TTLRAine Cates
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
MKRFAnya Hanitchak
MK Rowing and Fitness
GPSCybelle Gable
Girls Preparatory School
GPSMary Youmans
Girls Preparatory School
GPSKate Eftink
Girls Preparatory School
GPSMadeleine Flynn
Girls Preparatory School
GPSElla Ingalls
Girls Preparatory School
GPSAbigail Kueter
Girls Preparatory School
GPSKatherine Lockwood
Girls Preparatory School
GPSMadison Proctor
Girls Preparatory School
GPSAlison Williams
Girls Preparatory School
CRINeev Gamble
Community Rowing, Inc.
PEAAddison Luce
Phillips Exeter Academy
YQCRAva Satterfield
Y Quad Cities Rowing
CRIAnna Hemmerle
Community Rowing, Inc.
GLRCharlotte McNeal
Greater Lawrence Rowing
NRCSophia Manning
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCJocelyn Ridge
Neponset Rowing Club
CRLSAnna von Rosenstiel
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
NRCCharlotte Lawrence
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCJulia Wright
Neponset Rowing Club
NRCAbigail Files
Neponset Rowing Club
CRLSOlivia Orlik
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School