Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[007] M50+ 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
BAACAlastair Peake
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club
DBMSOliver Rosenbladt
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
CBCBlair Crawford
Cambridge Boat Club
8OAKristin Ellis
The Eight Oarsmen of The Apocalypse
Unaff.John Mesko
Unaffiliated (USA)
GRCAdrian Nelson
Guildford Rowing Club
PTCRCMark Tremblay
Peachtree City Rowing Club
KRVBernd Zuenkler
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
HRRCScott Smith
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
Unaff.Kevin SigRist
Unaffiliated (USA)
ALRSteve Shinder
Aviron Lachine Rowing
Unaff.Ingo Burghardt
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Jeff Boyd
Unaffiliated (USA)
SCRCMichael Nowak
Stonington Community Rowing Center
Unaff.Tom Riddell-Webster
Unaffiliated (GBR)
Unaff.David Parks
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Andy Roth
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Doug Hossack
Unaffiliated (GBR)
ARCAnthony Hamilton
Austin Rowing Club
LBRAIvan Rokos
Long Beach Rowing Association
MVBernabe Arias Martin
CDB Madrid Velocidad
HRCCraig Evans
Halifax Rowing Club
NURAMike “Splat” Spath
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni
Unaff.Mike Althouse
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Jeffery Williams
Unaffiliated (USA)
SDBCOliver Fang
Shanghai Dianshanhu Boat Club
CatRowFitMark Okey
Catalyst Rowing Fitness
Unaff.William Johnson
Unaffiliated (USA)
RedomLuis Felipe Pinto Hajj
Remeros Domingueros
CLRAVan Riley
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
MRRABrian Nowicki
Merrimac River Rowing Association
CatRowFitWilliam Black
Catalyst Rowing Fitness
Unaff.David Rondeau
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Arthur Hedge
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.John Johnson
Unaffiliated (USA)
CHillRAJohn Jones
Chestnut Hill Rowing Association
Unaff.Robert Hamill
Unaffiliated (USA)
RANStephen Jaron
Rowing Association Of Naples
CMUJose Segrera
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
DWRABernard Degnan
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
Unaff.Colin White
Unaffiliated (USA)
VBRTodd Young
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
CRILochiel Crafter
Community Rowing, Inc.
Unaff.Tim Koning
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Steve Misgen
Unaffiliated (USA)
RMRCStephen Paul
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
Unaff.Cesar Maiorino
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.John Woods
Unaffiliated (USA)
LBRASasa Milosevic
Long Beach Rowing Association
MOLENicholas Turpin
Molesey Boat Club
EBRIMark Brown
East Bay Rowing, Inc
Unaff.Jeff Pesot
Unaffiliated (USA)
NewcastleCraig Harcombe
Newcastle Rowing Club
GDRABryan Bucher
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Unaff.Bernard Muich
Unaffiliated (USA)
MVJavier Aranzadi
CDB Madrid Velocidad
Unaff.Stuart McMillan
Unaffiliated (USA)
CEAlvaro Rodriguez
Club España
CRCTimothy Bukowski
CHAOS Rowing
CRCBrad Brinegar
CHAOS Rowing
CRCRick Doherty
CHAOS Rowing
Unaff.Joseph Pitchford
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Ward Mason
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Steve Hellwig
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Dennis Mahoney
Unaffiliated (USA)
HawthrnRichard Blackwell
Hawthorn Rowing Club
Unaff.Mike Kosche
Unaffiliated (CAN)
Unaff.David Marshack
Unaffiliated (USA)
SCFabrice Pakin
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien
Unaff.Jim Feeley
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.William Collins
Unaffiliated (USA)
CRRCarlos Maknis
Club Regatas Rosario
Unaff.Clay Trantham
Unaffiliated (USA)
LRCRory O Sullivan
London Rowing Club
Unaff.George Beck
Unaffiliated (USA)
IWDavid Juffre
Iron-Oar
Unaff.Robert Occhialini
Unaffiliated (USA)
GDRABrian White
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Unaff.Angus Cook
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Harold Nelson
Unaffiliated (USA)
RoFitKeith Sharp
Ro Fitness
ICAJoe Steccato
Iona College Alumni
AARCPeter Mancuso
Ann Arbor Rowing Club
SUB7Daniel Lynch
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
QRCHeri Sontgerath
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
MVSantiago Llanos
CDB Madrid Velocidad
PineAlan Borger
Pine Rivers Rowing Club
CDBJose Guerra
Crimson Death Barge
Unaff.Patrick Mahoney
Unaffiliated (USA)
ARCSāri Khayyal
Austin Rowing Club
Unaff.David Orsolini
Unaffiliated (USA)
NoblesPhil Rueppel
Noble & Greenough School
IPFTDave Koch
In Pursuit
EKRCJörk Schüßler
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club
DURBCRay Panek
Durham Boat Club