Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[040] M50+ 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
LLRCrewGlenn Burgstahler
 Long Lake Rowing Crew
CMCCPiers Barker
 Carolina Masters Crew Club
CLRAVan Riley
 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
MCRAScott Hornney
 Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
SCRCJuergen Rahtz
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
WBCJoel Tachau
 Whitemarsh Boat Club
BIACJon Carlson
 Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
BPCKeith Armstrong
 Buffs Pub Crew
DRRJeff Nelson
 Daly Rink Rowers
MCRABraden Bohrmann
 Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
PRCNathan Wilson
 Partez Rowing Club
SCRCDavid Gallagher
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
RFOle Kongsbak
 Roklubben furesøen
UTHNeil Hewlett
 Upper Thames Rowing Club
MIRHFrancisco Viacava
 Miami International RowHouse
ARJacob Christian Lindegaard
 Aarhus Roklub
ALRSteve Shinder
 Aviron Lachine Rowing
UnionEric Goldberg
 Union Boat Club
PBRAAndreas Schotter
 Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
UnionBob Mannino
 Union Boat Club
SaladoBrian McDermott
 Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
YrraYrraAndrew Gray
 Yarra Yarra Rowing Club
SDRCWilson Lai
 San Diego Rowing Club
BLDRJoe Linhoff
 Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
CBCGordon Lee
 Cambridge Boat Club
PVRCBengt-Olaf Schneider
 Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
TCJeremy Page
 Tyrian Club
RMRCJames Harvey
 Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
PGNAndrew Turner
 Pengwern Boat Club
MIRHDiego Fuica
 Miami International RowHouse
PBCJerome Socolovsky
 Potomac Boat Club
TTLRScott Harris
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
SDRCWayne Saville
 San Diego Rowing Club
RCPierre Gacioch
 Rowing Club Société des Regattes Parisiennes
CAVGui Lins
 Club d’aviron Vesenaz
DurbanMark Burgess
 Durban Rowing Club
SCRCRaymond Hill
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
SDRCRichard Cosgrove
 San Diego Rowing Club
DEEPCKimmis Chow
 Deep Cove Rowing Club
KRVBernd Zuenkler
 Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
SCRCTed Pytlar
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
SDRCJackie Lai
 San Diego Rowing Club
VIRCChad Magnuson
 Vashon Island Rowing Club
EBRDaniel Haigh
 East Bay Rowing Club
BBCAndres Carazo
 Bachelors Barge Club
WMNSBCCd Riches
 Westminster School Boat Club
Unaff.Albert Morrone
 Unaffiliated (USA)
612eJames Dundon
 612endurance Racing
FRAThomas Sibson
 Fairmount Rowing Association
GMRKenneth Novak
 Green Mountain Rowing Club
RCRobert Coale
 Rowing Club Société des Regattes Parisiennes
PGNRichard Barnes
 Pengwern Boat Club
HRRCScott Smith
 Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
NBCEric Hagberg
 Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
SLORCJaime Bea
 SLO Rowing Club
MCRAScott Bailey
 Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
GlebeAdam Ramshaw
 Glebe Rowing Club
VCRCKenneth Kozel
 Victoria City Rowing Club
QRCHeri Sontgerath
 Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
PRCMitsutoshi Yamamoto
 Partez Rowing Club
UndineFrank Rowe
 Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
WideRussell Cone
 Wide Load Boat Club
PGNGary Dee
 Pengwern Boat Club
CBCBlair Crawford
 Cambridge Boat Club
LLVRCChris Palmquist
 Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club
Unaff.Ward Mason
 Unaffiliated (USA)
DEEPCNorman Stewart
 Deep Cove Rowing Club
Unaff.Ed Hewitt
 Unaffiliated (USA)
TDRCGregory Klingsporn
 Twin Donut Rowing Club
MIRHAnthony Touzard
 Miami International RowHouse
Unaff.Patrick Riordan
 Unaffiliated (USA)
GCRACharlie Gagliano
 Greater Columbus Rowing Association
CRCTimothy Bukowski
 CHAOS Rowing
NBRCarl Eierle
 NeuBayern Racing
BairnsdTimothy Hamilton
 Bairnsdale Rowing Club
EGBCMarc Monplaisir
 Ever Green Boat Club, Inc
ARCJohn Jones
 Austin Rowing Club
COHSBruce McMeekin
 Cohasset Maritime Institute
CBCMark Vannorsdall
 Cambridge Boat Club
UVRFRoelof Versteeg
 Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
RMRCHal Hammond
 Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
RMRCConn Flanigan
 Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
DeasChristopher Garrett
 Delta Deas Rowing Club
COHSEric Penanhoat
 Cohasset Maritime Institute
LBRAIvan Rokos
 Long Beach Rowing Association
UTHJoss Adams
 Upper Thames Rowing Club
SHANHenrik Merz
 Shandon Boat Club
CBCGreg Myhr
 Cambridge Boat Club
ARCKeith Sharp
 Austin Rowing Club
GBRRay Panek
 Great Bay Rowing
CRCRick Doherty
 CHAOS Rowing