Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[005] M60+ 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
CRCWilliam Esterhuizen
CHAOS Rowing
ARJacob Christian Lindegaard
Aarhus Roklub
VBCMark Pohlmeier
Virginia Boat Club
WRCGerry Halmagyi
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
RBCPaul Heimlicher
Riverside Boat Club
CBCTimothy Fulham
Cambridge Boat Club
LLRCrewPeter Mitchell
Long Lake Rowing Crew
ERCCharles Rannells
Edmonton Rowing Club
Unaff.Guy Weaser
Unaffiliated (USA)
CRSDDavid Frost
Community Rowing of San Diego
ROWMark Slesar
Recovery on Water, Inc.
WSVMeinhard Hausleitner
Wassersportverein Ottensheim
JRCTom Rizzo
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
DRCStuart Johnston
Duwamish Rowing Club
Unaff.Joseph Capitani
Unaffiliated (USA)
DDKen Lee
Deep Dive
GDRAEdward Walz
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
MOTLPeter Dreissigacker
Motley Rowing Club
BRCPeter Nixon
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
LRCRichard Metcalf
London Rowing Club
Unaff.Bill Walsh
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Mark D Mazur
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Julian Kennedy
Unaffiliated (GBR)
Unaff.Buzz Walsh
Unaffiliated (USA)
CCRAGerard Falco
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc.
HRCDavid Ballert
Hydrow Rowing Club
GMRCDan Thompson
Great Miami Rowing Center
WMRCAGeorge Duke
William and Mary Alumni
UBFred Luongo
University at Buffalo
EERIKai Sturmann
East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
MCRADaniel Cheung
Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
RMRCWilliam Sarni
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
Unaff.Rich Dobrowski
Unaffiliated (USA)
YrraYrraJack Chatziyakoumis
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club
WHACDonn Raseman
WHAC Rowers
Unaff.Michael Philion
Unaffiliated (USA)
DeasRichard Stout
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Unaff.Michael McCarthy
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Mark Movic
Unaffiliated (USA)
DERGavin Kerr
Downeast Rowing and Paddling Education INc
RMRCHans Brunner
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
BEAMartin Luirink
ERV Beatrix
Unaff.Don Eckardt
Unaffiliated (USA)
N-DIRTRoy Stevenson
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
FWPIJonathan Rourke
Friends of WPI Rowing
CRCBrad Brinegar
CHAOS Rowing
KCRADavid Filosa
King's Crown Rowing Association
CBCPeter Foley
Cambridge Boat Club
Unaff.Michael McDevitt
Unaffiliated (USA)
CRILeo Dunn
Community Rowing, Inc.
Unaff.Henry Ferguson
Unaffiliated (USA)
CRUfitStewart Lenz
CRUfit
ERCWilliam Mummery
Edmonton Rowing Club
MKRFJack Plimpton
MK Rowing and Fitness
Unaff.James W Tilghman
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Art Sprecher
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Richard Cureton
Unaffiliated (USA)
MKRFClarke Esler
MK Rowing and Fitness
GDRARichard Pierce
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
COHSEdward Craven
Cohasset Maritime Institute
YrraYrraAnthony Hall
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club
Unaff.Peter Thomas
Unaffiliated (USA)
QRCRobert Jones
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
LARCDan Kinzer
Los Angeles Rowing Club
MRRAJohn Hutchinson
Merrimac River Rowing Association
T150Doug Bors
MIT Lightweight Alumni
CRAAMarshall Burchard
Cornell Rowing Alumni Association
EERISteve Gould
East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
PNRACharles Gilbert
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
Unaff.Terrence OGrady
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Kai Stürmann
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.James McAuliffe
Unaffiliated (USA)
CBCB. Thomas Henry
Cambridge Boat Club