Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[038] M60+ 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
CBCDaniel Curtis
 Cambridge Boat Club
LLRCrewBen Wasscher
 Long Lake Rowing Crew
CRCBrad Brinegar
 CHAOS Rowing
JRCTom Rizzo
 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
PBCJohn Froemming
 Potomac Boat Club
DeasRichard Stout
 Delta Deas Rowing Club
DERGavin Kerr
 Downeast Rowing and Paddling Education INc
WSVMeinhard Hausleitner
 Wassersportverein Ottensheim
QRCRobert Jones
 Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
SCRCMark Craig
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
VCRCGustave Schoch
 Victoria City Rowing Club
SCRCBrian Thorne
 St. Catharines Rowing Club
CRIPaul Farrell
 Community Rowing, Inc.
MBCSteve Ellmann
 Mt. Baker Crew
VCRCPatrick Walter
 Victoria City Rowing Club
TTLRJohn Hendricks
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing
Unaff.William McGowan
 Unaffiliated (USA)
KCRADavid Filosa
 King's Crown Rowing Association
MRCMelvin Rodriguez
 Maritime Rowing Club
CRCRobert Wiley
 CHAOS Rowing
PGNAndrew Turner
 Pengwern Boat Club
SDRCMark Rose
 San Diego Rowing Club
PGNJames Wilkinson
 Pengwern Boat Club
HARSJim Stock
 Harvard Sculling Club
PRBCGeorge Baumgarten
 Purple Reign Boat Club
SCRCTed Pytlar
 Swan Creek Rowing Club
BEAMartin Luirink
 ERV Beatrix
CCMRJohn Messenger
 Cape Cod Masters Rowing
RMRCPiper Stevens
 Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
Unaff.Sam Chamberlain
 Unaffiliated (USA)
WICHWilliam Van Sickle
 Wichita Rowing Association
OLRA/BSSNobuhisa Ishizuka
 Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
MCRAMichael Totta
 Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
612eCharles Barden
 612endurance Racing
Der ClubHelmut Rohde
 Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club
MILRCAllan Erickson
 The Milwaukee Rowing Club
CBCKim Mcknight
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
Unaff.Guy Weaser
 Unaffiliated (USA)
DBRCHaruya Masuzaki
 Dark Blues Rowing Club
ABCPaul Gallen
 Athlone Boat Club
RMRCTom Murphy
 Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
RHKYCMark Welles
 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
CBCChristopher Boit
 Cambridge Boat Club
PRCKazuhiro Kamoi
 Partez Rowing Club
SaladoRick Shuckerow
 Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
BRCPeter Nixon
 North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
GLRDavid Schuh
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
ORCEd Harris
 Orlando Rowing Club
MHRAWilliam Davies
 Mid Hudson Rowing Association
Unaff.Fred Chernoff
 Unaffiliated (USA)
RV BredaWillem Muller
 Roeivereniging Breda
THOUJoel Walentuk
 Thousand Island Rowing Club
PRCKenji Mura
 Partez Rowing Club
GDRAMichael McCarty
 Greater Dayton Rowing Association
RFOle Kongsbak
 Roklubben fures√łen
SORAMacauley Nash
 South Orlando Rowing Association
NRRAJim Cooper
 Norwalk River Rowing Association
CMCCDavid Margolis
 Carolina Masters Crew Club
CBCJohn Lambert
 Cambridge Boat Club
MapleAndrew Surray
 Maple Bay Rowing Club
VBCStephen Chilmaid
 Virginia Boat Club
CIRMark Underwood
 Clam Island Rowing
MapleRic Tull
 Maple Bay Rowing Club
CRIDenis Holler
 Community Rowing, Inc.
CBCTimothy Fulham
 Cambridge Boat Club
WRCClete Graham
 Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
Unaff.Lou Borie
 Unaffiliated (USA)
UVRFPaul Gross
 Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
VCRCL John Alexander
 Victoria City Rowing Club
CRIChristopher Carter
 Community Rowing, Inc.
CBCJames McKay
 Cambridge Boat Club