[014] H 1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll 1HSB 1x12204:03,3(1)08:08,1(1)12:13,7(1)16:21,4(1)20:28,2(1)24:37,5(1)
 Obbe Tibben04:04,804:05,604:07,704:06,804:09,3
2.SKOSkøll 1H 1x12604:06,2(3)08:22,6(4)12:39,4(4)16:50,5(2)20:56,3(2)24:57,0(2)
 Lennart van Lierop04:16,404:16,804:11,104:05,804:00,7+19,5
3.PROProteus 1H 1x12304:18,2(21)08:35,8(15)12:49,6(10)17:04,7(6)21:17,0(5)25:20,6(3)
 Stefan van den Toorn04:17,604:13,804:15,104:12,304:03,6+43,1
4.SKOSkøll 2HSB 1x15904:07,1(4)08:18,2(3)12:35,5(3)16:56,2(3)21:12,1(3)25:24,2(4)
 Wibout Rustenburg04:11,104:17,304:20,704:15,904:12,1+46,7
5.NJONjordHSB 1x14504:13,3(8)08:27,8(7)12:43,3(7)17:03,2(5)21:18,8(6)25:31,7(5)
 Jonathan Katzman04:14,504:15,504:19,904:15,604:12,9+54,2
6.SKOSkøll 2H 1x15404:11,0(6)08:26,0(5)12:40,3(5)16:59,4(4)21:16,1(4)25:39,0(6)
 Brecht van Kuijk04:15,004:14,304:19,104:16,704:22,9+1:01,5
7.PROProteus 2H 1x12904:14,6(15)08:55,5(27)12:50,1(11)17:07,6(9)21:25,6(9)25:42,0(7)
 Niek van der Grift04:40,903:54,604:17,504:18,004:16,4+1:04,5
8.LAGLagaH 1x12704:11,4(7)08:29,4(8)12:46,0(8)17:07,1(8)21:25,2(7)25:44,7(8)
 Louis Stolper04:18,004:16,604:21,104:18,104:19,5+1:07,2
9.SKOSkøll 4HSB 1x14404:13,4(9)08:27,0(6)12:43,0(6)17:05,9(7)21:25,2(7)25:47,4(9)
 Joost Schwarz04:13,604:16,004:22,904:19,304:22,2+1:09,9
10.LAGLaga 1HSB 1x13904:18,5(22)08:35,0(13)12:51,2(13)17:13,9(12)21:33,6(12)25:50,8(10)
 Daan van Haasteren04:16,504:16,204:22,704:19,704:17,2+1:13,3
11.OKEOkeanos 1H 1x12504:14,5(13)08:30,5(9)12:47,3(9)17:08,2(10)21:32,9(11)25:51,7(11)
 Bastiaan Collette04:16,004:16,804:20,904:24,704:18,8+1:14,2
12.NERNereus 1HSB 1x14004:14,1(11)08:34,8(11)12:50,5(12)17:10,1(11)21:28,6(10)25:52,2(12)
 Ies Wiersma04:20,704:15,704:19,604:18,504:23,6+1:14,7
13.VIDVidar 1HSB 1x15504:15,7(16)08:35,4(14)12:54,1(14)17:16,5(13)21:36,3(13)25:58,5(13)
 Jasper van der Gaag04:19,704:18,704:22,404:19,804:22,2+1:21,0
14.ARGArgoHSB 1x13704:14,2(12)08:34,9(12)12:56,3(15)17:22,6(16)21:44,0(14)26:01,6(14)
 Kees Sevenhuijsen04:20,704:21,404:26,304:21,404:17,6+1:24,1
15.GYAGyas 1HSB 1x16204:20,4(24)08:40,6(17)13:03,7(19)17:22,4(15)21:44,1(15)26:03,9(15)
 Kimo Berenschot04:20,204:23,104:18,704:21,704:19,8+1:26,4
16.NERNereus 2HSB 1x13504:14,5(13)--12:58,1(17)17:28,4(17)21:58,0(18)26:18,4(16)
 Lucas Bollen04:30,304:29,604:20,4+1:40,9
17.ORCOrcaHSB 1x13304:18,0(20)09:02,9(32)12:59,8(18)17:29,2(18)21:54,8(16)26:21,9(17)
 Douwe Rietveld04:44,903:56,904:29,404:25,604:27,1+1:44,4
18.LEYLeytheHSB 1x16404:17,5(18)08:40,0(16)13:05,4(20)17:32,0(19)21:58,7(19)26:24,6(18)
 Jaap Noordman04:22,504:25,404:26,604:26,704:25,9+1:47,1
19.OKEOkeanos 2H 1x15004:29,5(34)08:59,3(30)13:28,3(30)17:51,8(22)22:10,8(20)26:25,8(19)
 Dries Beer04:29,804:29,004:23,504:19,004:15,0+1:48,3
20.PROProteusHSB 1x13804:20,4(24)08:47,7(21)13:17,4(23)17:45,8(21)22:10,9(21)26:35,1(20)
 Joram Nottrot04:27,304:29,704:28,404:25,104:24,2+1:57,6
21.NERNereus 4HSB 1x12804:10,8(5)08:31,1(10)12:57,0(16)17:21,7(14)21:56,8(17)26:37,6(21)
 Wietse Morreau04:20,304:25,904:24,704:35,104:40,8+2:00,1
22.OKEOkeanosHSB 1x14704:37,3(38)09:12,4(36)13:43,8(35)18:15,1(32)22:33,3(26)26:51,1(22)
 Tijl Rombout04:35,104:31,404:31,304:18,204:17,8+2:13,6
23.VIDVidarH 1x13604:13,4(9)08:41,3(18)13:07,5(21)17:40,1(20)22:15,0(22)26:51,2(23)
 Sander van Casteren04:27,904:26,204:32,604:34,904:36,2+2:13,7
24.AEGAegir 2HSB 1x14104:25,1(30)08:51,1(23)13:22,5(25)17:56,8(25)22:26,1(24)26:56,0(24)
 David Kruijning04:26,004:31,404:34,304:29,304:29,9+2:18,5
25.GYAGyas 3HSB 1x15604:22,1(27)08:46,0(20)13:16,4(22)17:52,3(23)22:25,0(23)26:56,8(25)
 Branco Amelink04:23,904:30,404:35,904:32,704:31,8+2:19,3
26.AEGAegir 2H 1x13404:28,2(33)09:00,0(31)13:27,4(29)17:59,1(26)22:29,7(25)26:59,8(26)
 Jordy Leusink04:31,804:27,404:31,704:30,604:30,1+2:22,3
27.LAGLaga 2HSB 1x14204:24,1(29)08:53,3(25)13:24,8(27)17:59,2(27)22:34,1(28)27:08,4(27)
 Lodewijk Tilanus04:29,204:31,504:34,404:34,904:34,3+2:30,9
28.SKASkadi 2HSB 1x15104:16,7(17)08:45,3(19)13:18,2(24)17:56,0(24)22:33,5(27)27:12,3(28)
 Abel Westland04:28,604:32,904:37,804:37,504:38,8+2:34,8
29.WILWillem IIIH 1x14804:26,4(31)08:58,0(29)13:31,8(32)18:07,6(30)22:40,4(29)27:15,2(29)
 Daniel Burjalès Giménez04:31,604:33,804:35,804:32,804:34,8+2:37,7
30.SKASkadi 5HSB 1x14904:22,4(28)08:54,1(26)13:31,1(31)18:12,2(31)22:46,7(30)27:23,7(30)
 Willem Jaap van der Hoek04:31,704:37,004:41,104:34,504:37,0+2:46,2
31.AEGAegir 1HSB 1x15204:17,7(19)08:52,2(24)13:27,2(28)18:04,3(29)22:47,3(31)27:24,5(31)
 sjoerd Rootliep04:34,504:35,004:37,104:43,004:37,2+2:47,0
32.OKEOkeanos 3H 1x16304:27,1(32)09:05,6(33)13:43,4(34)18:19,0(34)22:58,4(33)27:29,8(32)
 Benjamin Koet04:38,504:37,804:35,604:39,404:31,4+2:52,3
33.SKASkadi 1HSB 1x14304:21,5(26)08:57,9(28)13:37,5(33)18:17,0(33)22:58,2(32)27:34,3(33)
 Sebastiaan Pach04:36,404:39,604:39,504:41,204:36,1+2:56,8
34.SKASkadi 4HSB 1x16104:32,5(35)09:10,3(34)13:53,9(38)18:33,8(37)23:14,4(36)27:48,7(34)
 Iddo Rootliep04:37,804:43,604:39,904:40,604:34,3+3:11,2
35.AEGAegir 3HSB 1x15704:33,1(36)09:11,6(35)13:53,5(37)18:32,9(36)23:10,3(35)27:49,7(35)
 Gijs Bakker04:38,504:41,904:39,404:37,404:39,4+3:12,2
36.AMSAmstelH 1x16004:39,3(39)09:12,8(37)13:48,0(36)18:25,4(35)23:06,1(34)27:50,4(36)
 Arjan Hanse04:33,504:35,204:37,404:40,704:44,3+3:12,9
37.BORBoreasH 1x15804:35,3(37)09:22,0(38)14:25,0(39)19:29,6(38)24:32,6(37)29:27,7(37)
 Antal van Ravensteijn04:46,705:03,005:04,605:03,004:55,1+4:50,2
38.GYAGyasH 1x12404:05,2(2)08:10,8(2)12:24,6(2)22:28,6(39)--39:01,1(38)
 Luuk Adema04:05,604:13,810:04,0+14:23,6
SKASkadi 3HSB 1x14604:19,0(23)08:48,6(22)13:23,6(26)18:00,6(28)--did not finish
 Hendrik Visscher04:29,604:35,004:37,0