dom, 12:00 - Race 10 - [007] Cadetti M 1500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Fabrizio Fragomeno01:38,4(2)03:19,5(2)05:01,9(1)
Napoli CC 01:38,401:41,101:42,432.3 spm
2.Lorenzo Longo01:37,1(1)03:19,4(1)05:04,4(2)+2,5
Napoli CC 01:37,101:42,301:45,032.3 spm
3.Fabio Sclafani01:41,2(5)03:28,3(3)05:12,7(3)+10,8
Pro Monopoli 01:41,201:47,101:44,330.3 spm
3.Nicolò Caltabellotta01:43,3(7)03:28,3(3)05:12,7(3)+10,8
Telimar 01:43,301:45,001:44,535.0 spm
5.Federico Chiucchini01:41,1(4)03:33,9(5)05:24,3(5)+22,4
Padova SC 01:41,101:52,801:50,329.2 spm
6.Benedetto Giambanco01:46,2(10)03:38,8(9)05:27,2(6)+25,3
Palermo SC 01:46,201:52,601:48,435.3 spm
7.Marco Mantovani01:43,4(8)03:37,7(8)05:28,2(7)+26,3
VVF Carrino 01:43,401:54,301:50,532.9 spm
8.Gioele Sciara01:49,3(11)03:39,5(10)05:28,3(8)+26,4
Palermo SC 01:49,301:50,201:48,733.7 spm
9.Nasser Cavallaro01:40,9(3)03:35,1(6)05:30,1(9)+28,2
Padova SC 01:40,901:54,201:55,030.3 spm
10.Francesco Cecchinato01:41,8(6)03:36,4(7)05:32,9(10)+31,0
Padova SC 01:41,801:54,601:56,531.8 spm
11.Mattia Alessandro De Pasquale01:44,2(9)03:42,3(11)05:41,2(11)+39,3
VVF Billi 01:44,201:58,101:58,931.4 spm
12.Andrea Giuseppe Schillaci01:50,3(12)03:44,7(12)05:41,7(12)+39,8
Telimar 01:50,301:54,401:57,035.7 spm
13.Luigi Festorazzi01:50,9(13)03:48,2(13)05:44,1(13)+42,2
Moto Guzzi 01:50,901:57,301:55,929.3 spm
14.Francesco Russo01:51,7(15)03:52,1(14)05:53,5(14)+51,6
Santostefano 01:51,702:00,402:01,430.3 spm
15.Elia Civiletto01:51,2(14)03:58,7(15)06:07,4(15)+1:05,5
Palermo SC 01:51,202:07,502:08,828.2 spm
16.Rocco Minissale01:59,4(16)04:07,4(16)06:12,7(16)+1:10,8
Thalatta SC 01:59,402:08,002:05,330.0 spm
17.Alessandro Lucchetti02:03,9(17)04:13,4(17)06:18,9(17)+1:17,0
Piediluco CC 02:03,902:09,502:05,529.3 spm
18.Giuseppe Bitocchi02:06,6(18)04:17,7(18)06:28,4(18)+1:26,5
Paradiso CN 02:06,602:11,102:10,633.3 spm
19.Francesco Lucchetti02:07,8(19)04:20,0(19)10:28,3(19)+5:26,4
Piediluco CC 02:07,802:12,202:05,329.9 spm
Nicolas Meneghetti  did not start
Pullino SN 
Ludovico Calabrò  did not start
Thalatta SC 
Simone Fontanot  did not start
Pullino SN 
Alessandro Ramani  did not start
Pullino SN 
Matteo Crevatin  did not start
Pullino SN