dom, 13:20 - Race 14 - [009] Ragazzi M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Leonardo Pioli01:32,2(1)03:11,5(1)04:52,3(1)06:32,2(1)
VVF Billi 01:32,201:39,301:40,801:39,932.9 spm
2.Virgilio Sorrentino01:35,7(3)03:16,0(3)04:58,4(3)06:33,9(2)+1,7
Tirrenia TOD 01:35,701:40,301:42,401:35,629.5 spm
3.Vincenzo Gravante01:34,4(2)03:14,9(2)04:57,1(2)06:36,6(3)+4,4
Baldesio 01:34,401:40,501:42,201:39,534.5 spm
4.Gabriele Bettineschi01:36,6(4)03:16,8(4)04:58,5(4)06:40,1(4)+7,9
Sebino SC 01:36,601:40,201:41,701:41,533.0 spm
5.Federico Pastore01:40,5(11)03:23,5(9)05:05,8(5)06:45,2(5)+13,0
Tirrenia TOD 01:40,501:43,001:42,301:39,430.0 spm
6.Emanuele Artuso01:37,3(5)03:20,3(5)05:06,2(6)06:47,7(6)+15,5
Urania 01:37,301:43,001:45,901:41,532.2 spm
7.Alessandro Masi01:37,6(6)03:21,7(8)05:06,4(7)06:49,4(7)+17,2
Fiammegialle 01:37,601:44,101:44,701:43,136.2 spm
8.Jacopo Cipolotti01:38,1(8)03:20,5(6)05:07,4(8)06:52,0(8)+19,8
Sile SC 01:38,101:42,401:46,901:44,628.9 spm
9.Gabriele Papini01:41,5(13)03:29,3(13)05:14,4(10)06:55,4(9)+23,2
VVF Billi 01:41,501:47,801:45,101:41,132.9 spm
10.Marco Miatello01:37,6(6)03:21,4(7)05:10,2(9)06:58,4(10)+26,2
Fiammegialle 01:37,601:43,801:48,801:48,235.4 spm
11.Luca Lavagetto01:43,7(16)03:29,2(12)05:16,5(12)07:03,1(11)+30,9
Elpis Genova 01:43,701:45,501:47,301:46,729.7 spm
12.Gabriele Manenti01:40,8(12)03:27,1(10)05:16,0(11)07:03,5(12)+31,3
Sebino SC 01:40,801:46,301:48,901:47,533.7 spm
13.Edoardo Miro01:43,6(15)03:32,4(15)05:22,2(16)07:06,2(13)+34,0
Tirrenia TOD 01:43,601:48,801:49,801:44,028.2 spm
14.Jacopo Faedo01:42,4(14)03:29,7(14)05:19,7(13)07:07,9(14)+35,7
Fiammegialle 01:42,401:47,301:50,001:48,130.4 spm
15.Leonardo Mancini01:44,7(21)03:32,8(17)05:21,8(15)07:10,3(15)+38,1
Tirrenia TOD 01:44,701:48,101:49,001:48,429.5 spm
16.Marco Vallone01:47,3(23)03:34,8(21)05:22,9(18)07:11,0(16)+38,8
Telimar 01:47,301:47,501:48,101:48,034.3 spm
17.Nicola Pratelli01:44,0(17)03:32,6(16)05:22,6(17)07:12,1(17)+39,9
VVF Billi 01:44,001:48,601:50,001:49,434.5 spm
18.Francesco Rosa01:38,4(9)03:27,3(11)05:20,1(14)07:12,5(18)+40,3
Sebino SC 01:38,401:48,901:52,801:52,327.3 spm
19.Nicola Centonze01:44,2(19)03:33,2(18)05:24,9(19)07:15,9(19)+43,7
VVF Carrino 01:44,201:49,001:51,701:51,131.2 spm
20.Riccardo Fossa01:44,0(17)03:33,4(19)05:25,9(20)07:18,1(20)+45,9
Urania 01:44,001:49,401:52,501:52,231.9 spm
21.Edoardo Massa01:48,4(26)03:38,8(24)05:30,0(21)07:20,3(21)+48,1
Telimar 01:48,401:50,401:51,201:50,334.0 spm
22.Mattia Sardo01:47,4(24)03:39,1(25)05:31,6(24)07:20,9(22)+48,7
Telimar 01:47,401:51,701:52,501:49,233.5 spm
23.Manuel Arena01:46,2(22)03:37,0(22)05:30,9(23)07:23,9(23)+51,7
Thalatta SC 01:46,201:50,801:53,901:52,930.5 spm
24.Gianpaolo Marvaldi01:44,5(20)03:38,2(23)05:34,6(25)07:29,7(24)+57,5
Santostefano 01:44,501:53,701:56,401:55,130.9 spm
25.Brenno Gallinaro01:39,4(10)03:34,2(20)05:30,8(22)07:29,9(25)+57,7
Sile SC 01:39,401:54,801:56,601:59,229.3 spm
26.Tian Drechsler01:48,0(25)03:44,8(26)05:44,0(26)07:43,9(26)+1:11,7
Santostefano 01:48,001:56,801:59,201:59,928.7 spm
27.Simone Miccoli01:53,6(27)03:54,3(27)05:54,6(27)07:50,1(27)+1:17,9
VVF Billi 01:53,602:00,702:00,301:55,634.7 spm
28.Michele Faccanoni01:54,6(29)03:56,6(29)05:56,8(29)07:56,6(28)+1:24,4
Sebino SC 01:54,602:02,002:00,201:59,827.5 spm
29.Matteo Palazzo01:54,2(28)03:54,3(27)05:56,4(28)07:57,5(29)+1:25,3
VVF Carrino 01:54,202:00,102:02,102:01,032.7 spm
30.Matteo Gregori01:58,0(31)04:03,4(30)06:14,1(30)08:19,1(30)+1:46,9
Baldesio 01:58,002:05,402:10,602:05,029.4 spm
31.Marco Frainetti01:54,9(30)04:04,0(31)06:15,4(31)08:23,2(31)+1:51,0
Fiammegialle 01:54,902:09,102:11,402:07,830.8 spm
Filippo Palmas   did not start
Sherdana 
Gabriele Guadalupi   did not start
VVF Carrino