dom, 14:40 - Race 16 - [011] Junior M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Pietro Olivieri01:29,4(1)02:59,7(1)04:28,8(1)05:58,9(1)
Pontedera SC 01:29,401:30,301:29,101:30,238.3 spm
2.Lorenzo Baldo01:35,1(7)03:10,9(2)04:48,3(2)06:25,0(2)+26,1
Padova SC 01:35,101:35,801:37,401:36,732.0 spm
3.Luca Francaviglia01:35,9(10)03:13,5(6)04:51,7(6)06:25,2(3)+26,3
Palermo SC 01:35,901:37,601:38,201:33,635.5 spm
4.Gianluca Faraci01:34,7(6)03:12,2(4)04:50,7(5)06:25,7(4)+26,8
Fiammegialle 01:34,701:37,501:38,501:35,038.5 spm
5.Mario Pietro Zerilli01:36,2(11)03:13,6(7)04:50,3(4)06:25,8(5)+26,9
Palermo SC 01:36,201:37,401:36,701:35,536.5 spm
6.Pietro Biasibetti01:35,2(8)03:11,5(3)04:49,1(3)06:28,4(6)+29,5
Padova SC 01:35,201:36,301:37,601:39,338.0 spm
7.Giovanni Cappellozza01:38,2(13)03:16,3(11)04:54,1(8)06:28,5(7)+29,6
Padova SC 01:38,201:38,101:37,801:34,436.2 spm
8.Walter Sciara01:33,2(2)03:12,3(5)04:52,7(7)06:32,2(8)+33,3
Palermo SC 01:33,201:39,101:40,401:39,433.7 spm
9.Lorenzo Ruslan Semenzato01:34,2(4)03:14,0(9)04:55,9(9)06:35,2(9)+36,3
Fiammegialle 01:34,201:39,801:41,901:39,434.4 spm
10.Giacomo Negro01:33,3(3)03:13,8(8)04:57,2(10)06:41,0(10)+42,1
Sile SC 01:33,301:40,501:43,401:43,932.2 spm
11.Rocco Cucci01:38,7(15)03:21,8(14)05:06,6(14)06:46,9(11)+48,0
Cus Bari 01:38,701:43,101:44,801:40,331.7 spm
12.Mattia Scucciari01:35,2(8)03:14,4(10)05:00,7(11)06:48,7(12)+49,8
Padova SC 01:35,201:39,201:46,301:48,130.9 spm
13.Federico Staffoni01:36,7(12)03:18,4(13)05:03,7(12)06:50,0(13)+51,1
Sebino SC 01:36,701:41,701:45,301:46,432.2 spm
14.Gabriele Di Dino01:34,6(5)03:18,3(12)05:04,9(13)06:52,9(14)+54,0
Ichnusa CA 01:34,601:43,701:46,601:48,031.1 spm
15.Paolo Merotto01:44,4(17)03:34,4(17)05:21,5(16)07:07,3(15)+1:08,4
Sile SC 01:44,401:50,001:47,101:45,727.2 spm
16.Francesco Demuro01:38,6(14)03:26,3(15)05:18,8(15)07:10,1(16)+1:11,2
Ichnusa CA 01:38,601:47,701:52,501:51,432.6 spm
17.Edoardo Carrubba01:45,2(18)03:35,2(18)05:24,4(18)07:11,7(17)+1:12,8
Augusta CN 01:45,201:50,001:49,201:47,332.5 spm
18.Leonardo Brovelli01:40,5(16)03:30,6(16)05:23,2(17)07:16,4(18)+1:17,5
DE Bastiani 01:40,501:50,101:52,601:53,230.6 spm
19.Daniele Quintano01:49,8(22)03:42,0(19)05:35,7(19)07:26,0(19)+1:27,1
Palio TA 01:49,801:52,201:53,701:50,229.7 spm
20.Francesco Pillitteri01:49,0(20)03:43,9(21)05:38,3(20)07:30,1(20)+1:31,2
Lauria CCR 01:49,001:54,901:54,401:51,728.7 spm
21.Matteo Sparacino01:49,6(21)03:43,5(20)05:38,3(20)07:34,1(21)+1:35,2
Thalatta SC 01:49,601:53,901:54,801:55,831.5 spm
22.Daniel Vinci01:48,4(19)03:45,7(22)05:45,5(22)07:44,6(22)+1:45,7
Sherdana 01:48,401:57,301:59,801:59,026.4 spm
23.Simone Ciardulli01:53,1(23)03:53,7(23)05:56,3(23)07:57,2(23)+1:58,3
Fiammegialle 01:53,102:00,602:02,602:00,831.4 spm
Nicola Ferri   did not start
Montefeltro 
Fabrizio Macris   did not start
Thalatta SC