[007] Cadetti M (1500m) 1500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Giacomo Cappelletto01:35,9(3)03:12,7(2)04:48,6(1)
DLF Treviso 01:35,901:36,801:35,934.3 spm
2.Gabriele Maci01:34,2(1)03:12,5(1)04:52,2(2)+3,6
Augusta CN 01:34,201:38,301:39,837.0 spm
3.Fabrizio Fragomeno01:38,4(6)03:19,5(4)05:01,9(3)+13,3
Napoli CC 01:38,401:41,101:42,432.3 spm
4.Lorenzo Longo01:37,1(4)03:19,4(3)05:04,4(4)+15,8
Napoli CC 01:37,101:42,301:45,032.3 spm
5.Andrea Cagnassone01:37,8(5)03:19,8(5)05:06,3(5)+17,7
Caprera SC 01:37,801:42,001:46,632.0 spm
6.Carlo Cucci01:39,6(7)03:23,3(7)05:06,9(6)+18,3
Cus Bari 01:39,601:43,701:43,632.0 spm
7.Fabio Sclafani01:41,2(10)03:28,3(9)05:12,7(7)+24,1
Pro Monopoli 01:41,201:47,101:44,330.3 spm
7.Nicolò Caltabellotta01:43,3(16)03:28,3(9)05:12,7(7)+24,1
Telimar 01:43,301:45,001:44,535.0 spm
9.Giuseppe Garofalo01:35,1(2)03:21,3(6)05:12,9(9)+24,3
Irno CC 01:35,101:46,201:51,632.2 spm
10.Lucio Cozzolino01:42,8(15)03:27,6(8)05:13,6(10)+25,0
Irno CC 01:42,801:44,801:46,037.4 spm
11.Alessandro Viola01:41,9(13)03:29,1(11)05:13,7(11)+25,1
Baldesio 01:41,901:47,201:44,733.3 spm
12.Daniele Maria Loconsole01:44,1(19)03:30,3(12)05:15,9(12)+27,3
Cus Bari 01:44,101:46,201:45,531.7 spm
13.Lorenzo Cicuttin01:43,3(16)03:31,2(13)05:16,8(13)+28,2
Lignano CC 01:43,301:47,901:45,628.3 spm
14.Federico Chiucchini01:41,1(9)03:33,9(14)05:24,3(14)+35,7
Padova SC 01:41,101:52,801:50,329.2 spm
15.Benedetto Giambanco01:46,2(21)03:38,8(20)05:27,2(15)+38,6
Palermo SC 01:46,201:52,601:48,435.3 spm
16.Marco Mantovani01:43,4(18)03:37,7(18)05:28,2(16)+39,6
VVF Carrino 01:43,401:54,301:50,532.9 spm
17.Gioele Sciara01:49,3(22)03:39,5(21)05:28,3(17)+39,7
Palermo SC 01:49,301:50,201:48,733.7 spm
18.Dennis Bellomi01:42,5(14)03:36,3(16)05:29,6(18)+41,0
Bardolino C 01:42,501:53,801:53,433.9 spm
19.Nasser Cavallaro01:40,9(8)03:35,1(15)05:30,1(19)+41,5
Padova SC 01:40,901:54,201:55,030.3 spm
20.Francesco Cecchinato01:41,8(12)03:36,4(17)05:32,9(20)+44,3
Padova SC 01:41,801:54,601:56,531.8 spm
21.Matteo Turetta01:41,7(11)03:38,5(19)05:35,6(21)+47,0
DE Bastiani 01:41,701:56,801:57,131.8 spm
22.Mattia Alessandro De Pasquale01:44,2(20)03:42,3(22)05:41,2(22)+52,6
VVF Billi 01:44,201:58,101:58,931.4 spm
23.Andrea Giuseppe Schillaci01:50,3(24)03:44,7(23)05:41,7(23)+53,1
Telimar 01:50,301:54,401:57,035.7 spm
24.Luigi Festorazzi01:50,9(26)03:48,2(24)05:44,1(24)+55,5
Moto Guzzi 01:50,901:57,301:55,929.3 spm
25.Guglielmo Morganti01:49,8(23)03:50,0(25)05:46,7(25)+58,1
Moto Guzzi 01:49,802:00,201:56,728.6 spm
26.Francesco Russo01:51,7(28)03:52,1(27)05:53,5(26)+1:04,9
Santostefano 01:51,702:00,402:01,430.3 spm
27.Sebastian Gilardoni01:55,1(30)03:56,4(29)05:54,7(27)+1:06,1
Moto Guzzi 01:55,102:01,301:58,326.6 spm
28.Luca Bertorello01:55,6(31)03:57,0(30)05:55,1(28)+1:06,5
Elpis Genova 01:55,602:01,401:58,230.6 spm
29.Alessandro Guaschino01:52,0(29)03:50,4(26)05:57,4(29)+1:08,8
Casale SC 01:52,001:58,402:07,029.3 spm
30.Nicholas Corradi01:50,4(25)03:55,3(28)06:01,1(30)+1:12,5
Elpis Genova 01:50,402:04,902:05,933.4 spm
31.Elia Civiletto01:51,2(27)03:58,7(31)06:07,4(31)+1:18,8
Palermo SC 01:51,202:07,502:08,828.2 spm
32.Rocco Minissale01:59,4(35)04:07,4(33)06:12,7(32)+1:24,1
Thalatta SC 01:59,402:08,002:05,330.0 spm
33.Giovanni Tempia01:59,7(36)04:06,7(32)06:14,3(33)+1:25,7
Eridano TO 01:59,602:07,002:07,730.0 spm
34.Martin Soverchia01:57,3(33)04:07,5(34)06:14,6(34)+1:26,0
Fiammegialle 01:57,302:10,102:07,034.2 spm
35.Alessandro Lucchetti02:03,9(37)04:13,4(37)06:18,9(35)+1:30,3
Piediluco CC 02:03,902:09,502:05,529.3 spm
36.Tommaso Vaccarisi01:57,1(32)04:07,5(34)06:22,6(36)+1:34,0
Telimar 01:57,102:10,402:15,028.6 spm
37.Mario Paparelli01:58,3(34)04:12,0(36)06:25,7(37)+1:37,1
Fiammegialle 01:58,302:13,702:13,735.9 spm
38.Giuseppe Bitocchi02:06,6(38)04:17,7(38)06:28,4(38)+1:39,8
Paradiso CN 02:06,602:11,102:10,633.3 spm
39.Francesco Lucchetti02:07,8(39)04:20,0(39)10:28,3(39)+5:39,7
Piediluco CC 02:07,802:12,202:05,329.9 spm
Nicolas Meneghetti  did not start
Pullino SN 
Ludovico Calabrò  did not start
Thalatta SC 
Paolo Rossi  did not start
Baldesio 
Simone Fontanot  did not start
Pullino SN 
Alessandro Ramani  did not start
Pullino SN 
Matteo Crevatin  did not start
Pullino SN