W (8x250m relay) 8 x 250 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
250m500m
interval
750m
interval
1000m
interval
1250m
interval
1500m
interval
1750m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRASete Av 100:49.7(2)01:41.9(2)02:30.2(2)03:19.6(1)04:12.7(2)05:04.0(2)05:52.6(1)06:44.2(1)
Victoria Lamboley 00:49.700:52.200:48.300:49.400:53.100:51.300:48.600:51.645.7 spm
Lucie Zimmermann 
Justine Burger 
Juliette Noir 
2.FRABasse Seine Snbs00:49.4(1)01:39.7(1)02:29.7(1)03:23.2(2)04:12.2(1)05:03.3(1)05:54.2(2)06:48.0(2)+3.8
Justine HOURIEZ 00:49.400:50.300:50.000:53.500:49.000:51.100:50.900:53.744.0 spm
Justine OUDET 
Penelope MERCIER 
Agathe OUDET 
3.FRAGravelines GA 100:51.8(5)01:44.0(4)02:33.8(4)03:25.3(4)04:17.8(4)05:10.0(4)06:00.6(3)06:51.5(3)+7.3
Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE 00:51.800:52.200:49.800:51.500:52.500:52.200:50.600:50.942.7 spm
Sasha CARDINAEL 
Alizée SENGIER 
Aude MARTIGNONI 
4.FRAEncouragement-SESN00:49.7(2)01:42.0(3)02:33.7(3)03:24.7(3)04:15.7(3)05:08.2(3)06:03.0(5)06:53.3(4)+9.1
Marie Le Bras 00:49.700:52.300:51.700:51.000:51.000:52.500:54.800:50.441.8 spm
Laura Fau 
Helene Lefebvre 
Elodie Ravera 
5.FRABoulogne 9200:54.0(7)01:49.6(9)02:35.0(5)03:27.6(5)04:20.6(5)05:17.1(6)06:02.9(4)06:56.9(5)+12.7
France Orain 00:54.000:55.600:45.400:52.600:53.000:56.500:45.800:54.042.3 spm
Laurene Barnole 
Aurelie Morizot 
Julie Voirin 
6.FRABergerac SN00:54.2(9)01:48.1(7)02:39.9(6)03:29.7(6)04:23.2(6)05:16.5(5)06:09.1(6)06:58.0(6)+13.8
Leontine FOUQUET 00:54.200:53.900:51.800:49.800:53.500:53.300:52.600:48.936.9 spm
Emmie BRY 
Celia BRY 
Chloe JARJANETTE 
7.FRAGravelines GA 200:55.5(10)01:47.2(6)02:41.7(7)03:32.4(7)04:26.0(7)05:20.0(7)06:15.6(7)07:05.4(7)+21.2
Rachel MAZZOLINI 00:55.500:51.700:54.500:50.700:53.600:54.000:55.600:49.938.6 spm
Orlane PORQUET 
Oceane PORQUET 
Sacha MUTEAU 
8.FINTeam Finland00:52.6(6)01:45.3(5)02:43.9(9)03:36.4(8)04:31.0(8)05:26.5(8)06:24.4(8)07:18.7(8)+34.5
Sonja PELTOLA 00:52.600:52.700:58.600:52.500:54.600:55.500:57.900:54.436.1 spm
Anna HEIKKILÄ 
Iida NIEMI 
Tiia-Maria RAUTTOLA 
9.FRASete Av 200:54.0(7)01:49.0(8)02:41.7(7)03:39.4(9)04:36.2(9)05:32.4(9)06:24.6(9)07:21.7(9)+37.5
Jeanne Marie Besoli 00:54.000:55.000:52.700:57.700:56.800:56.200:52.200:57.036.7 spm
Isabelle Paulet 
Cindy Boistard 
Pauline Kozak 
10.FRAGravelines GA 300:56.3(12)01:52.6(12)02:46.4(10)03:46.1(11)04:43.7(12)05:40.9(11)06:36.3(10)07:35.2(10)+51.0
Monique Laude 00:56.300:56.300:53.800:59.700:57.600:57.200:55.400:58.944.9 spm
Maya Goessens 
Audrey Paszkowiak 
Emeline Loorius 
11.FRADindons des pentes00:51.7(4)01:51.9(10)02:47.6(11)03:41.0(10)04:37.6(10)05:39.2(10)06:36.5(11)07:36.0(11)+51.8
Olivia COMTE 00:51.701:00.200:55.700:53.400:56.601:01.600:57.300:59.634.6 spm
Myriam MICHEL 
Enora MARCHAL 
Marjorie FORT 
12.FRALe Havre SHA00:55.6(11)01:52.0(11)02:49.3(12)03:46.1(11)04:43.2(11)05:42.8(12)06:44.4(12)07:39.4(12)+55.2
Caroline LEGER 00:55.600:56.400:57.300:56.800:57.100:59.601:01.600:55.042.8 spm
Marie Amelie DESBUISSONS 
Caroline SPIESS 
Mathilde LESAUVAGE 
13.FRABelfort SR01:01.1(15)02:00.7(13)03:02.7(13)04:00.2(13)05:03.7(13)06:05.4(13)07:08.5(13)08:07.3(13)+1:23.1
Justine DUPLESSY 01:01.100:59.601:02.000:57.501:03.501:01.701:03.100:58.737.6 spm
Martine ROSENBLATT 
Mathilde HOLOWKA 
Marie-Charlotte AMELLA 
14.FRANoisy le Grand ASLM01:06.9(22)02:12.8(20)03:11.4(17)04:11.7(14)05:17.3(16)06:25.3(16)07:26.0(14)08:27.1(14)+1:42.9
Angelina CUINIER 01:06.901:05.900:58.601:00.301:05.601:08.001:00.701:01.136.8 spm
Claudine PEDRO 
Roselyne RUTLEDGE 
Sophie LOISEAU 
15.FRASevres VSN 201:02.2(18)02:08.1(16)03:10.6(15)04:14.7(16)05:17.0(15)06:22.7(14)07:26.6(15)08:30.0(15)+1:45.8
Evgeniya BEZGUB 01:02.201:05.901:02.501:04.001:02.301:05.701:03.901:03.435.9 spm
Marion LETURCQ 
Delphine AUBERT 
Nora DABBOUS 
16.FRAPerreux SN00:58.2(13)02:04.9(14)03:08.9(14)04:13.5(15)05:14.4(14)06:22.7(14)07:28.2(16)08:30.8(16)+1:46.6
Anne Boutroux 00:58.201:06.701:04.001:04.501:00.901:08.301:05.501:02.636.4 spm
Corinne Safinia Naini 
Florence Lozachmeur 
Stephanie Hocde 
17.FRAEnghien SN01:05.6(21)02:11.7(18)03:18.0(19)04:24.6(19)05:26.8(19)06:25.9(17)07:32.6(17)08:45.6(17)+2:01.4
Christine Roucoules 01:05.601:06.101:06.301:06.601:02.200:59.101:06.701:13.133.8 spm
Emilie Florin Dessenne 
Laurence Vasseur 
Nina Sottovia 
18.FRAMeaux CN01:00.8(14)02:05.0(15)03:10.7(16)04:15.7(17)05:21.2(17)06:27.8(18)07:38.7(18)08:45.8(18)+2:01.6
Adeline Nigoul 01:00.801:04.201:05.701:05.001:05.501:06.601:10.901:07.139.6 spm
Stephanie Fosse 
Eleonore Varliette 
Valerie Le Moign 
19.FRASevres VSN 101:01.6(16)02:09.1(17)03:16.6(18)04:22.5(18)05:26.1(18)06:35.7(19)07:43.7(19)08:48.9(19)+2:04.7
Celine TRAN 01:01.601:07.501:07.501:05.901:03.601:09.601:08.001:05.232.6 spm
Anne Laure SUGIER 
Marie LONGIN 
Karine BROSSARD 
20.FRAHaute Seine SN01:01.6(16)02:13.9(21)03:31.3(22)04:25.6(20)05:32.8(21)06:43.6(20)08:01.8(21)08:55.7(20)+2:11.5
Aurore FERNANDEZ 01:01.601:12.301:17.400:54.301:07.201:10.801:18.200:53.938.9 spm
Isabelle GILBERT 
Jessica JAOTOMBO 
Brigitte MAUPAS 
21.FRACondrieu SN01:04.4(20)02:16.6(22)03:21.4(20)04:27.0(21)05:32.1(20)06:44.3(21)07:50.5(20)09:00.6(21)+2:16.4
Jocelyne COLOMBIE 01:04.401:12.201:04.801:05.601:05.001:12.201:06.201:10.231.3 spm
Carine ORJOLLET 
Nathalie DEVILLE 
Catherine CHOLVY 
22.FRABelleville 55 Av01:04.0(19)02:12.2(19)03:25.0(21)04:34.3(22)05:41.1(22)06:47.8(22)08:05.4(22)09:16.2(22)+2:32.0
Nathalie FRANÇOISE 01:04.001:08.201:12.801:09.301:06.801:06.701:17.601:10.830.0 spm
Marie-Laurence FRAICHE 
Nathalie ETIENNE 
Valérie CIRE 
23.FRAMarseille AAS01:12.2(23)02:19.7(23)03:34.1(23)04:41.6(23)05:54.4(23)07:05.3(23)08:19.9(23)09:30.1(23)+2:45.9
Eliane ANTZAK 01:12.201:07.501:14.401:07.501:12.801:10.901:14.601:10.329.4 spm
Pascale PATINAUD 
Evelyne GINESTET 
Jeanne-Marie ALLEMAND