Sat, 16:05 - Race 219 - W, M 8 x 250 meter relay

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[5]FRADindons des pentesW
Olivia COMTE
Myriam MICHEL
Enora MARCHAL
Marjorie FORT
[6]FRAEnghien SNW
Christine ROUCOULES
Marie TANGUY-KUPPERSCHMITT
Laurence VASSEUR
Nina SOTTOVIA
[7]FRASevres VSN 2W
Evgeniya BEZGUB
Marion LETURCQ
Delphine AUBERT
Nora DABBOUS
[8]FRAMarseille AASW
Eliane ANTZAK
Pascale PATINAUD
Evelyne GINESTET
Jeanne-Marie ALLEMAND
[9]FRABelleville 55 AvW
Nathalie FRANÇOISE
Marie-Laurence FRAICHE
Nathalie ETIENNE
Valérie CIRE
[10]FRANoisy le Grand ASLMW
Angelina CUINIER
Claudine PEDRO
Roselyne RUTLEDGE
Sophie LOISEAU
[11]FRAGravelines GA 3W
Katharine NOWAKOWSKI
Maya GOESSENS
Audrey PASZKOWIAK
Emeline LOORIUS
[12]FRAGravelines GA 1W
Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE
Sasha CARDINAEL
Alizée SENGIER
Aude MARTIGNONI
[13]FRABelfort SRW
Justine DUPLESSY
Martine ROSENBLATT
Mathilde HOLOWKA
Marie-Charlotte AMELLA
[14]FRABoulogne 92W
Jeanne ROUBIN
Laurene BARNOLE
Aurelie MORIZOT
Julie VOIRIN
[15]FRABasse Seine SnbsW
Justine HOURIEZ
Justine OUDET
Penelope MERCIER
Agathe OUDET
[16]FRASete Av 1W
Victoria LAMBOLEY
Nadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIER
Justine BURGER
Juliette NOIR
[17]FRAMeaux CNW
Adeline NIGOUL
Stephanie FOSSE
Eleonore VARLIETTE
Celia HEYER
[18]FRASete Av 2W
Lucie ZIMMERMANN
isabelle PAULT
Cindy BOISTARD
Pauline KOZAK
[19]FRAEncouragement-SESNW
Louise BAUD
Laura FAU
Helene LEFEBVRE
Elodie RAVERA
[20]FRABergerac SNW
Leontine FOUQUET
Emmie BRY
Celia BRY
Chloe JARJANETTE
[21]FRAGravelines GA 2W
Rachel MAZZOLINI
Orlane PORQUET
Oceane PORQUET
Sacha MUTEAU
[23]FRACondrieu SNW
Jocelyne COLOMBIE
Carine ORJOLLET
Nathalie DEVILLE
Catherine CHOLVY
[24]FRAPerreux SNW
Anne Boutroux
Corinne Safinia Naini
Florence Lozachmeur
Stephanie Hocde
[25]FRAHaute Seine SNW
Aurore FERNANDEZ
Isabelle GILBERT
Jessica JAOTOMBO
Brigitte MAUPAS
[26]FRALe Havre SHAW
Caroline LEGER
Marie Amelie DESBUISSONS
Caroline SPIESS
Mathilde LESAUVAGE
[27]FRASevres VSN 1W
Celine TRAN
Anne Laure SUGIER
Marie LONGIN
Karine BROSSARD
[28]FINTeam FinlandW
Sonja PELTOLA
Anna HEIKKILÄ
Iida NIEMI
Tiia-Maria RAUTTOLA
[36]Run du mardiM
Gwenael RIVET
Ambroise DELAFOND
Romain ROTONDI
Marcus HUDSON
[37]Boulogne 92 1M
Pedro FERREIRA
Yann ROBIN
Laurent FRIENCK
Manuel LIMA
[38]FRAToulon AvM
Philippe SAISON
Daniel FAVRE
Benjamin CURZA
Fabrice SAINT VANNE
[39]FRABoulogne 92 2M
Nikola KOLAREVIC
Awen THOMAS
Sigmund VERSTRAETE
Balthazar CHOVE
[40]FRAInceptM
Thierry LOUVET
Guillaume PILOT
Richard MEZIERES
Michael RATSIMBAZAFY
[41]FRABelfort SRM
Florian Galmiche
Emmanuel Lecture
Frederic Obrist
Nicolas Greguor
[42]FRACondrieu SNM
Morgan BENCSAK
Balthazar SOULIER
Daniel AELEWATERS
Benjamin CARRASCO
[43]FRAGravelines GA 2M
Adrien DECRIEM
Quentin DUBOIS
Erwan NION
Arnaud BLOCKLET
[44]Sete Av 2M
Cedric LEROY
Ewen ROTH
Arno BAISE
Vincent SANTERRE
[45]FRAMelun CNM
Antoine FARGES
Julien DUFLOCQ
Romain ENGEL
Valentin LOURDEZ
[46]FRAGravelines GA 1M
Raphael LESCIEUX
Emilien DEROO
Frederic LOORIUS
Julien BARBEAU
[47]GERNo Rowing For Old MenM
Dominic IMORT
Emil SCHMIDBERGER
Christian VENNEMANN
Christian RAMB
[48]FRAMeaux CN 2M
Olivier VIGNAUD
William ESCURE
Dominique DEDAIN
Clement CUVILLIER
[49]FRAMeaux CN 1M
Ronan SEVELLEC
Adrien BLOUDEAU
Doryann LE LEM
David BALLIDORO
[50]FRALyon Caluire ACLCM
Pierre ALOUI
Alexandre GILLERY
Yann DUPUIS
Vincent NOIROT
[51]Sete Av 1M
Loic SCHALBETTER
Antoine DUBOIS CONSTANT
Lucas MORUZZI
Vincent MATZ
[52]FRAVerdun CNM
Victor OTHMAR
Clement PETITJEAN
Leo CASAGRANDE
Thibaut VERHOEVEN
[53]FRANantes CAM
Vincent LEPVRAUD
Joel ROSENFELD
Aymeric VERVUEREN
Yves HOCDE
[54]FRARomans ARPM
Raphael PEGUET
Reynald THOMAS
Theo MASSELOT
Remi REYNE
[55]FRAValenciennes UCM
Brice MENET
Florian LAMBERT
Arthur RIBEIRO
Pierre MOLINS
[56]FRARowing Club SRPM
Mahdi NOUAR
Noam GRECO MONTEIRO
Elias MAZIAN
Kenny NGOS MAROUDE
[57]FRAMIZUNOM
Dimitri STAES
Laury HUNAULT
Illan SANDOZ
Nathan MANCIAUX
[58]FRARennes SRM
Yann AUDIC
Michel MORVAN
Thomas MARCHIONINI
Arthur ESNOL
[59]FRAEnghien SNM
Amaury BUCAILLE
Jarod MAGNEZ
Jacek JENDREJ
Fabrice STRNAD
[60]FRANoisy le Grand ASLMM
Eloi FABRY
Bertrand DE CLERMONT TONNERRE
Jean-Paul LE MEUR
Tarik KHADIR
[61]FRALast minuteM
Cyril DEVIGNE
Frédéric DUGARO
Mathieu SERVANT
Tanguy LASCAUX