Lycée Garçons 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.Lycée Simone Veil 1 - Boulogne-Billancourt01:35.0(1)03:12.2(1)
FRANÇOIS THIRE-LACAULT 01:37.201:38.2983m · 34.5 spm
Giulio MARTINS-CAMPINA 01:34.301:35.41013m · 38.0 spm
LÉO KIMBEL PICARD 01:34.401:38.4997m · 34.5 spm
Mattéo BORDE 01:33.501:37.11009m · 36.0 spm
2.Lycée Arthur Varoquaux - Tomblaine01:35.9(2)03:14.9(2)+2.7
Oscar BLETOUX 01:34.501:38.41008m · 33.5 spm
Basile ROBERT 01:39.601:41.1969m · 33.0 spm
Emile ESCHBACH 01:38.001:39.0990m · 34.0 spm
Gabriel BOBILLIER 01:31.601:37.81031m · 31.5 spm
3.Lycée polyvalent Louis Armand - Villefranche-sur-Saône01:39.1(4)03:19.9(3)+7.7
Noé FALDYSTA 01:33.601:36.11055m · 31.5 spm
Léo Paul COTTON 01:43.201:45.0961m · 33.0 spm
Thomas PAUT 01:42.501:45.4962m · 33.4 spm
Cyprien BOCHARD-OCZKOWSKI 01:37.201:37.11025m · 34.0 spm
4.Lycée Lamartine - Mâcon01:38.1(3)03:20.2(4)+8.0
Louis RABUT 01:38.201:43.4993m · 32.0 spm
EDGAR LEQUIN 01:41.101:43.1980m · 35.0 spm
ISAAC BIBILA 01:36.201:43.41003m · 37.9 spm
Anton FOLTZER 01:36.701:38.31027m · 37.0 spm
5.Lycée polyvalent Louis Couffignal - Strasbourg01:39.1(4)03:20.9(5)+8.7
Keylan WACKENHEIM 01:33.901:45.21015m · 33.0 spm
Lorick LAMALLE 01:39.401:44.0986m · 31.0 spm
Alexandre FRINDEL 01:33.801:33.61070m · 33.0 spm
Giulio CERESOLI 01:51.101:44.7930m · 31.5 spm
6.Lycée Alphonse Daudet - Tarascon01:39.4(6)03:21.8(6)+9.6
Zakaria BOUZID-DAHO 01:33.401:35.51070m · 33.0 spm
Gianni QUIOT 01:42.901:46.9964m · 35.6 spm
Aurelien FONT 01:41.901:45.5970m · 32.0 spm
Issam ARRIBAS 01:39.301:43.0995m · 31.0 spm
7.Lycée Simone Veil 2 - Boulogne-Billancourt01:40.9(9)03:24.8(7)+12.6
Riveen WICKRAMASINGHE 01:38.601:45.31003m · 33.5 spm
Patrick NOWAK 01:41.301:42.31004m · 35.5 spm
Louis MAITRE 01:41.801:45.6988m · 36.0 spm
Dario CHRISTAL 01:41.501:42.61004m · 35.0 spm
8.Lycée Watteau - Valenciennes01:41.0(10)03:26.3(8)+14.1
Noah MANGOT 01:38.101:45.51017m · 35.0 spm
Tom GILBERT 01:39.901:43.91011m · 30.0 spm
Louis COCHE 01:41.801:48.5979m · 31.1 spm
Evan ALONSO PORTO 01:43.501:44.0993m · 30.0 spm
9.Lycée ALBERT 1ER - MONACO01:41.6(11)03:27.4(9)+15.2
ARCHIBALD CULPIN 01:43.001:47.4989m · 32.5 spm
Leo ONCINA 01:44.601:49.0970m · 34.5 spm
Thomas RAWUNG 01:37.801:47.71009m · 33.0 spm
Florent ROCCA 01:41.001:39.61033m · 33.5 spm
10.LEGTA de Bourges - Le Subdray01:39.8(8)03:28.6(10)+16.4
Eloi LEGRAND 01:37.601:49.81009m · 37.5 spm
Tom PERRIER 01:37.301:46.61025m · 36.5 spm
Kylian DELHOMME 01:43.501:51.0969m · 36.9 spm
Alexis BOIVIN 01:40.301:48.4996m · 32.5 spm
11.Lycée Antoine de Saint-Exupéry - Saint-Raphaël01:43.8(13)03:29.6(11)+17.4
Valentin LHUILLIER 01:38.301:41.61051m · 30.5 spm
GILLES FARON 01:50.001:53.1941m · 30.0 spm
Timéo DAI PRA 01:42.201:44.91009m · 33.0 spm
Ugo THORELLE 01:44.801:44.31000m · 31.0 spm
12.Lycée privé La Providence - Dieppe01:44.0(14)03:29.8(12)+17.6
Ferdinand THIBOUS 01:40.001:46.51017m · 34.5 spm
Gabriel DEBOISHEBERT 01:47.401:47.5980m · 34.1 spm
Simon HOLLEY 01:45.901:46.6984m · 30.5 spm
Edgar HEBERT 01:42.701:41.91022m · 32.0 spm
13.Lycée professionnel Irène Joliot Curie - Oignies01:39.5(7)03:29.9(13)+17.7
Theo DELEVOYE 01:40.301:48.61003m · 36.0 spm
Weslay LUTOMO-MINDANGI 01:42.101:50.3990m · 36.4 spm
Stéphane JACOB 01:38.401:53.9990m · 32.0 spm
MAMADOU ALPHA DIALLO 01:36.401:49.71016m · 34.5 spm
14.Lycée Charles Nodier - Dole01:44.9(15)03:33.4(14)+21.2
Corentin NORMAND 01:46.401:48.6995m · 33.0 spm
Nael CHANCENOTTE 01:46.801:53.4967m · 28.4 spm
Nils MORETTI 01:49.801:51.6962m · 30.5 spm
Camille FAIVRE 01:37.001:40.61078m · 31.5 spm
15.Lycée Bernard Palissy - Saintes01:42.8(12)03:35.3(15)+23.1
GABRIEL ROUX 01:43.601:50.61008m · 32.0 spm
TIMOTHEE LOUASSIER 01:43.401:52.4997m · 32.4 spm
YELYSAR KOLOSOK 01:43.701:59.4965m · 32.3 spm
Rémy PERRICHOT 01:40.601:48.21029m · 35.0 spm
16.Lycée professionnel Savary - Ferry - Arras01:48.2(18)03:39.5(16)+27.3
MARCEAU DUBOIS 01:44.101:48.51034m · 33.0 spm
Romaël DAL 01:55.701:57.4943m · 32.0 spm
Romain DELAUNAY 01:49.201:49.71001m · 36.0 spm
Jérémy BOUDINEL 01:43.701:50.51022m · 35.5 spm
17.EREA Yvonne Guégan - Hérouville-Saint-Clair01:47.9(17)03:46.0(17)+33.8
Alpha DIALLO 01:42.801:48.31070m · 34.0 spm
Abdoul karim FOFANA 01:53.801:57.9974m · 34.3 spm
Alois PEILLEX 01:46.702:00.0997m · 38.4 spm
Christian SILVEIRA 01:48.302:08.0959m · 48.6 spm
18.EREA Yvonne Guégan - Hérouville-Saint-Clair01:45.0(16)03:55.3(18)+43.1
Emmanuel RENOUT 01:45.402:05.61017m · 34.4 spm
Modi SYLLA 01:56.402:30.9882m · 33.5 spm
Famara SOW 01:44.102:03.11031m · 35.8 spm
Oumar DOUCOURE 01:35.902:05.61069m · 33.9 spm

Lycée Garçons 4 x 500 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
not started yet